FIS-hiihdot, Kontiolahti 26.11.2016

Kontiolahden FIS-hiihdot. Väliaikalähdöt. Hiihtotapa vapaa.

Men - 15,0 km
1) IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat () 37.30,5 +0,0
2) VARIS Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura () 37.54,9 +24,4
3) TIILIKAINEN Tino Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu () 38.02,8 +32,3
4) HÄRKÖNEN Teemu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu () 38.19,1 +48,6
5) YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine () 38.19,3 +48,8
6) KLIMIN Olzhas Kazakhstan () 38.31,6 +1.01,1
7) TERENTJEV Stepan Lithuania () 38.55,9 +1.25,4
8) RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan () 39.02,9 +1.32,4
9) PELTONIEMI Niklas Teuvan Rivakka () 39.12,2 +1.41,7
10) KYMÄLÄINEN Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot () 39.15,5 +1.45,0
11) HAARALA Juuso IF Minken () 39.20,1 +1.49,6
12) MIRONOV Alexander Russia () 39.22,6 +1.52,1
13) SALADKOU Aliaksandr Belarus () 39.24,3 +1.53,8
14) YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus () 39.25,2 +1.54,7
15) EROLA Santeri Espoon Hiihtoseura () 39.28,2 +1.57,7
16) HÄMÄLÄINEN Vili Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 39.34,8 +2.04,3
17) BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei Belarus () 39.36,2 +2.05,7
18) KOPYLOV Vladyslav Ukraine () 39.43,0 +2.12,5
19) CHYCHYKAU Aleh Belarus () 39.46,4 +2.15,9
20) KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 39.55,5 +2.25,0
21) GUSTAFSSON Johan IF Femman () 40.00,1 +2.29,6
22) CHO Yong-jin South Korea () 40.03,0 +2.32,5
23) SEPPÄNEN Jonne Oulun Hiihtoseura () 40.03,3 +2.32,8
24) PARK Seong-beom South Korea () 40.06,2 +2.35,7
25) KIM Eun-ho South Korea () 40.11,8 +2.41,3
26) ZHVIKAU Uladzislau Belarus () 40.30,0 +2.59,5
27) YAREMENKO Kostyantyn Ukraine () 40.30,9 +3.00,4
28) PALIAKOU Artsiom Belarus () 40.34,1 +3.03,6
29) JAKELIUNAS Lukas Lithuania () 40.34,2 +3.03,7
30) HARJU Iiro-Mikko Pyhäjärven Pohti () 40.40,8 +3.10,3
31) MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus () 40.42,7 +3.12,2
32) MARCHENKO Andriy Ukraine () 40.51,2 +3.20,7
33) LEPPÄNEN Johannes Joensuun Kataja () 40.55,4 +3.24,9
34) BAZYLEU Yauhen Belarus () 40.57,4 +3.26,9
35) JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur Belarus () 41.07,3 +3.36,8
36) UTKIN Mikhail Russia () 41.10,2 +3.39,7
37) RADCHANKA Uladzislau Belarus () 41.16,3 +3.45,8
38) KOVIASHOV Eduard Russia () 41.29,3 +3.58,8
39) PÖNTINEN Teemu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 41.30,0 +3.59,5
40) CHELENKO Oleksandr Ukraine () 41.32,9 +4.02,4
41) MUHONEN Juho Ãähtärin Urheilijat () 41.39,6 +4.09,1
42) PURANEN Eerik Saarijärven Pullistus () 41.42,9 +4.12,4
43) TAURIAINEN Jussi Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 41.47,8 +4.17,3
44) GUSTAFSSON Joachim IF Femman () 41.48,9 +4.18,4
45) STALMAKOU Siarhei Belarus () 41.53,6 +4.23,1
46) SARIOLA Joel Oulun Hiihtoseura () 42.07,1 +4.36,6
47) BATMUNKH Achbadrakh Mongolia () 43.12,4 +5.41,9
48) TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry Belarus () 45.10,9 +7.40,4
49) GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja () 45.12,6 +7.42,1
50) URTNASAN Batjargal Mongolia () 46.16,3 +8.45,8
51) NIEMI Lauri Lappeen Riento () 47.34,5 +10.04,0
52) LUTZ Leandro Brazil () 48.09,7 +10.39,2
53) KEKKONEN Samu Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 48.17,4 +10.46,9
54) BATMUNKH Ganbold Mongolia () 51.00,7 +13.30,2
DNS) MALKO Aliaksandr Belarus () +0,0
DNS) LAITINEN Lauri Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () +0,0
DNS) KALLIO Vesa Valkeakosken Haka () +0,0
DNF) SIMOLA Jani Valkealan Kajo () +0,0

Women - 10,2 km
1) LONKA Katariina Vehkalahden Veikot () 29.57,1 +0,0
2) KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 30.21,1 +24,0
3) MARKKANEN Sanna Noormarkun Nopsa () 30.25,3 +28,2
4) KOSKELA Salla Tammelan Ryske () 30.39,1 +42,0
5) RYAZHKO Darya Kazakhstan () 30.40,8 +43,7
6) ABRAMOVA Kseniya Russia () 30.42,8 +45,7
7) OLEKH Viktoriya Ukraine () 30.49,3 +52,2
8) MATROSSOVA Marina Kazakhstan () 30.53,1 +56,0
9) TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura () 31.19,7 +1.22,6
10) JALONEN Heta Valkeakosken Haka () 31.22,7 +1.25,6
11) WATSON Aimee Australia () 31.32,5 +1.35,4
12) LAPPI Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske () 31.35,6 +1.38,5
13) PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus () 31.41,0 +1.43,9
14) HAN Da-som South Korea () 31.56,8 +1.59,7
15) BUKINICH Maryna Belarus () 31.59,0 +2.01,9
16) NURMI Eeva Lempäälän Kisa () 32.02,7 +2.05,6
17) PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 32.34,5 +2.37,4
18) RAIVIO Jenni Ski Jyväskylä () 32.34,8 +2.37,7
19) KEMPPAINEN Miia Hyrynsalmen Isku () 32.43,3 +2.46,2
20) JYLHÄ Vilma Juvan Urheilijat () 33.29,8 +3.32,7
21) KAZNACENKO Marija Lithuania () 33.51,0 +3.53,9
22) UTRIAINEN Janika Oulun Hiihtoseura () 34.00,5 +4.03,4
23) PLOTNIKOVA Olga Russia () 34.13,3 +4.16,2
24) ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul Mongolia () 34.20,5 +4.23,4
25) CHINBAT Otgontsetseg Mongolia () 34.57,3 +5.00,2
26) KURKINEN Greta Oulun Hiihtoseura () 35.12,7 +5.15,6
27) PICIN Mirlene Brazil () 35.43,5 +5.46,4
28) PLOTNIKOVA Nataliya Russia () 37.03,4 +7.06,3
DNS) MERILÄINEN Ida Ski Jyväskylä () +0,0
DNS) STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya Belarus () +0,0
DNS) KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina Belarus () +0,0
DNS) SHURYGA Angelina Kazakhstan () +0,0
DNF) NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus () +0,0

Men 18 - 10,2 km
DNS) LUKYANAU Mikalai Belarus () +0,0
1) RUUSKANEN Arsi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura () 27.20,6 +0,0
2) LASKIN Tsimur Belarus () 27.37,4 +16,8
3) GRIDIN Nikita Kazakhstan () 27.45,1 +24,5
4) LUKYANAU Mikalai Belarus () 27.55,9 +35,3
5) INVENIUS Otto Leppävirran Viri () 27.59,2 +38,6
6) HRYBAU Uladzislau Belarus () 28.01,5 +40,9
7) KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 28.28,5 +1.07,9
8) AHONEN Olli Imatran Urheilijat () 28.28,7 +1.08,1
9) LUKKARINEN Roni Lappeen Riento () 29.15,4 +1.54,8
10) TSVETAU Ihar Belarus () 29.21,7 +2.01,1
11) DULEPKA Maksim Belarus () 29.34,0 +2.13,4
12) LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau Belarus () 29.36,7 +2.16,1
13) LOSEU Raman Belarus () 29.43,5 +2.22,9
14) LOIKKANEN Akseli Leppävirran Viri () 29.55,4 +2.34,8
15) VOUTILAINEN Elmeri Leppävirran Viri () 29.57,3 +2.36,7
16) HAKALA Eelis Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 30.14,5 +2.53,9
17) LAATIKAINEN Akseli Imatran Urheilijat () 30.58,0 +3.37,4
18) PIMASHKOU Vasili Belarus () 30.59,7 +3.39,1
19) LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura () 31.32,1 +4.11,5
20) DAMLIN Anton If Femman () 32.13,2 +4.52,6
21) VANHANEN Konsta Kiteen Urheilijat () 32.54,3 +5.33,7
22) ROVIO Mikael Imatran Urheilijat () 35.47,5 +8.26,9
DNS) KOSONEN Olli Tohmajärven Urheilijat () +0,0

Men 20 - 15,0 km
1) ORLYK Andrii Ukraine () 38.19,0 +0,0
2) MUKHIN Alexandr Kazakhstan () 38.52,0 +33,0
3) KARPPANEN Miro Kiteen Urheilijat () 39.07,1 +48,1
4) LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan () 39.14,7 +55,7
5) LINDHOLM Remi IF Minken () 39.38,7 +1.19,7
6) DYUSSENOV Asset Kazakhstan () 40.13,9 +1.54,9
7) SIPILÄ Turo Keravan Urheilijat () 40.15,1 +1.56,1
8) KUCHARAU Yury Belarus () 40.25,9 +2.06,9
9) KLISEVICIUS Deividas Lithuania () 40.26,3 +2.07,3
10) HAAPAKANGAS Roope Pyhäjärven Pohti () 40.29,6 +2.10,6
11) HUSU Niko One Way Pro Team () 40.34,9 +2.15,9
12) KAKOVKA Alexander Russia () 40.53,4 +2.34,4
13) LITVIN Vladyslav Ukraine () 41.40,7 +3.21,7
14) KUUSIMAA Akseli Hollolan Urheilijat -46 () 41.41,1 +3.22,1
15) KOSTRUBA Yan Ukraine () 42.14,5 +3.55,5
16) LAMAKA Yauheni Belarus () 42.26,6 +4.07,6
17) DANILENKA Uladzislau Belarus () 42.26,8 +4.07,8
18) SHUBIN Dmitriy Kazakhstan () 42.41,6 +4.22,6
19) HÄMÄLÄINEN Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot () 43.05,7 +4.46,7
20) VAAHTO Lauri Pakilan Veto () 43.13,6 +4.54,6
21) MÄKELÄ Aatu Joensuun Kataja () 43.25,3 +5.06,3
22) KAMKOU Stanislau Belarus () 43.36,4 +5.17,4
23) ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan () 43.38,0 +5.19,0
24) MELNYCHUK Mykhailo Ukraine () 44.14,7 +5.55,7
25) NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr Ukraine () 45.28,1 +7.09,1
26) TRUSAU Hleb Belarus () 46.29,3 +8.10,3
DNF) IKÄHEIMONEN Eetu Rantasalmen Urheilijat () +0,0
DNF) ALEN Jere Vantaan Hiihtoseura () +0,0

Women 18 - 5,0 km
1) TARASSOVA Anzhelika Kazakhstan () 15.33,6 +0,0
2) BÖÖK Josefiina Karihaaran Visa () 15.38,9 +5,3
3) METZNER Emma One Way Pro Team () 16.25,5 +51,9
4) KÄHÄRÄ Jasmin Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 16.25,9 +52,3
5) JE Sang-Mi South Korea () 16.35,2 +1.01,6
6) BÖÖK Jemina Karihaaran Visa () 16.43,6 +1.10,0
7) ANDRYIUK Sviatlana Belarus () 16.48,5 +1.14,9
8) KADIROVA Gulsina Kazakhstan () 16.50,9 +1.17,3
9) BAYANKOVA Valeryia Belarus () 16.55,5 +1.21,9
10) DAVYDZENKA Valeryia Belarus () 16.55,9 +1.22,3
11) PADALIAK Veranika Belarus () 16.59,7 +1.26,1
12) SIDORENKO Yekaterina Kazakhstan () 17.01,5 +1.27,9
13) KHOMICH Ulyana Belarus () 17.15,2 +1.41,6
14) SHCHALKUN Zinaida Belarus () 17.17,9 +1.44,3
15) KAUPPINEN Tiia Juvan Urheilijat () 17.28,3 +1.54,7
16) HUZUN Karyna Belarus () 17.30,2 +1.56,6
17) HURRI Iida Riistaveden Urheilijat () 17.33,1 +1.59,5
18) RAUTIAINEN Hannele Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura () 17.49,8 +2.16,2
19) SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura () 17.50,0 +2.16,4
20) LAAKKONEN Johanna Puijon Hiihtoseura () 17.51,5 +2.17,9
21) HOLOPAINEN Laura Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura () 18.10,6 +2.37,0
22) MALINEN Lotta Nilsiän Nujakka () 19.08,7 +3.35,1
22) SINKKONEN Jenny Imatran Urheilijat () 19.08,7 +3.35,1
24) BRYLO Karyna Belarus () 19.09,1 +3.35,5
25) GÄRDSTRÖM Pinja Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 19.54,8 +4.21,2
DNS) LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat () +0,0
DNS) VARIS Iisa Juvan Urheilijat () +0,0
DNS) RÄSÄNEN Siiri Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura () +0,0

Women 20 - 10,2 km
1) TYULENEVA Valeriya Kazakhstan () 29.56,0 +0,0
2) SOKOLOVSKAYA Natalya Kazakhstan () 30.52,1 +56,1
3) ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia Belarus () 31.04,9 +1.08,9
4) TIVINEN Noora Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 31.52,2 +1.56,2
5) KROL Yuliia Ukraine () 32.22,0 +2.26,0
6) PYLKKÄNEN Annu Rantasalmen Urheilijat () 32.39,7 +2.43,7
7) LAITINEN Alisa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 32.48,1 +2.52,1
8) AHEYEVA Nastassia Belarus () 33.12,9 +3.16,9
9) KUZNECHYK Varvara Belarus () 33.24,3 +3.28,3
10) SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura () 33.25,8 +3.29,8
11) GRISHKO Marina Kazakhstan () 33.30,1 +3.34,1
12) NASYKO Mariya Ukraine () 33.37,2 +3.41,2
13) NURMINEN Laura Keravan Urheilijat () 33.41,7 +3.45,7
14) JYRKINEN Emma Imatran Urheilijat () 34.32,5 +4.36,5
15) LAAKKONEN Juulia Puijon Hiihtoseura () 35.01,0 +5.05,0
16) RUBLOVA Daria Ukraine () 35.19,9 +5.23,9
17) LOUKUSA Salla Metsä-Veikot 85 () 35.31,0 +5.35,0
18) SOLOVEI Iryna Ukraine () 35.45,2 +5.49,2
19) MÄKELÄ Katri Imatran Urheilijat () 37.21,2 +7.25,2
DNS) AHONEN Anni Imatran Urheilijat () +0,0
DNF) LAAMANEN Aino One Way Pro Team () +0,0

Boys 12 - 2,5 km
1) KONTKANEN Väinö Liperin Hiihtoseura () 9.42,5 +0,0
2) KÄHÄRÄ Jesse Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 9.43,6 +1,1
3) DEMACHEV Egor Russia () 9.49,7 +7,2
4) VIINISALO Tuukka Joensuun Kataja () 10.12,3 +29,8
5) HUTTUNEN Urho Joensuun Kataja () 11.21,0 +1.38,5
DNS) HEINONEN Antto-Ville Keuruun Kisailijat () +0,0

Boys 14 - 5,0 km
1) HEIKKINEN Arttu Puijon Hiihtoseura () 16.18,9 +0,0
2) PROZOROV Artem Russia () 17.39,5 +1.20,6
3) VUORMA Pauli Liperin Hiihtoseura () 18.15,3 +1.56,4
4) MYYRY Markus Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 19.22,0 +3.03,1
5) MÄKELÄ Luukas Joensuun Kataja () 19.39,1 +3.20,2
6) ALEN Veikka Vihdin Viesti () 20.03,0 +3.44,1
7) VARIS Juuso Liperin Hiihtoseura () 20.11,3 +3.52,4
8) KONTTURI Mikael Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 20.34,6 +4.15,7

Boys 16 - 5,0 km
1) PYYKKÖ Veeti Liperin Hiihtoseura () 14.44,5 +0,0
2) PENNANEN Valtteri Leppävirran Viri () 14.56,0 +11,5
3) REPONEN Perttu Liperin Hiihtoseura () 15.25,2 +40,7
4) MUHONEN Ville Ähtärin Urheilijat () 15.25,5 +41,0
5) PIIROINEN Jesse Liperin Hiihtoseura () 15.36,8 +52,3
6) PAKARINEN Paavo Liperin Hiihtoseura () 15.59,5 +1.15,0
7) ÄHTÄVÄ Rasmus Vuokattisport Club () 16.16,0 +1.31,5
8) KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 16.16,6 +1.32,1
9) HEIKKINEN Henri Puijon Hiihtoseura () 16.49,9 +2.05,4
10) MIETTINEN Viljami Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura () 16.53,5 +2.09,0
11) KUZNECOV Pavel Russia () 17.17,9 +2.33,4
12) TAVI Eemeli Kiteen Urheilijat () 17.40,1 +2.55,6
13) LAAMANEN Eero One Way Pro Team () 18.26,5 +3.42,0
14) AVDEEV Mikhail Russia () 19.17,4 +4.32,9
DNS) LUKKARINEN Riku-Petteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat () +0,0
DNS) KURKINEN Oskari Kontiolahden Urheilijat () +0,0
DNS) RÄSÄNEN Antti-Jussi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura () +0,0
DNS) REPO Juho Simpeleen Urheilijat () +0,0

Men 40 - 10,0 km
1) TOIVOLA Olli Liperin hiihtoseura () 33.21,5 +0,0

Men 50 - 5,0 km
1) MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 15.21,1 +0,0
2) HALONEN Heikki Juuan Jänne () 16.20,5 +59,4
3) HARTIKAINEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 16.51,1 +1.30,0
4) PEKKARINEN Ilkka Juuan Jänne () 17.07,9 +1.46,8
5) HYTTINEN Eino Juuan Jänne () 18.01,7 +2.40,6

Men 55 - 5,0 km
1) TIKKANEN Tapio Pieksämäen Veikot () 16.18,6 +0,0
2) KONTKANEN Markku Joensuun Hiihtoveikot () 16.32,6 +14,0
3) MUSTONEN Veli-Heikki Pieksämäen Veikot () 16.56,5 +37,9
4) VARTIAINEN Aarne Simpeleen Urheilijat () 18.47,4 +2.28,8
5) PARIKKA Voitto Polvijärven Vauhti () 18.50,2 +2.31,6
6) KETTUNEN Esko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 () 18.57,5 +2.38,9
DNS) TOLVANEN Jyrki Liperin Hiihtoseura () +0,0

Men 65 - 5,0 km
1) VÄISÄNEN Eero Kuhmon Kiva () 17.06,6 +0,0
2) KOSUNEN Veikko Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 18.12,1 +1.05,5
3) KÄRKI Jouko Leppävirran Urheilijat () 20.23,1 +3.16,5
4) SKUKIN Aimo Liperin Hiihtoseura () 21.50,1 +4.43,5
5) TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne () 23.57,6 +6.51,0

Girls 12 - 2,5 km
1) AARNIO Ada Ylöjärven Ryhti () 9.10,9 +0,0
2) PALSINAJÄRVI Melia Kaipolan Vire () 9.31,8 +20,9
3) OJA Alissa Himangan Urheilijat () 9.38,1 +27,2
4) RAUTIALA Jenna Pyhäjärven Pohti () 9.57,9 +47,0
5) HURSKAINEN Saga Joensuun Kataja () 10.08,8 +57,9
6) AARNIO Aino Ylöjärven Ryhti () 10.09,3 +58,4
7) TIKKA Alina Joensuun Kataja () 10.19,8 +1.08,9
8) PENNANEN Ranja Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura () 10.31,2 +1.20,3
9) TURUNEN Menni Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 13.01,4 +3.50,5
DNS) HÄMÄLÄINEN Inka Kontiolahden Urheilijat () +0,0

Girls 14 - 2,5 km
1) NIITTYVIITA Rosa Kouvolan Hiihtoseura () 9.12,4 +0,0
2) UUSITALO Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura () 9.22,8 +10,4
3) PENNANEN Jaira Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura () 9.42,3 +29,9
4) IVANOVA Valerija Russia () 9.51,5 +39,1
5) LUOSTARINEN Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura () 9.56,3 +43,9
6) HAKALA Ansa Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 10.43,5 +1.31,1
7) FILANDER Nette Joensuun Kataja () 10.51,7 +1.39,3
8) ILVONEN Iida-Josefiina Juuan Jänne () 11.14,7 +2.02,3
9) TAKAPURO Riina Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 11.25,4 +2.13,0
10) PÖYHÖNEN Ronja Kuhmo-ski () 11.38,1 +2.25,7
DNS) HEINONEN Varpu-Sofia Keuruun Kisailijat () +0,0

Girls 16 - 5,0 km
1) KAIJANSINKKO Siiri Lappeen Riento () 16.30,5 +0,0
2) KÄHKÖNEN Emilia One Way Pro Team () 18.18,9 +1.48,4
3) VUORMA Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura () 19.01,4 +2.30,9
4) PORTHAN Saara Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura () 19.14,5 +2.44,0
5) PÄÄKKÖNEN Veera Kuhmo-ski () 21.01,9 +4.31,4
6) SORVARI Elvi Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 23.23,9 +6.53,4
DNS) HALONEN Ella Kontiolahden Urheilijat () +0,0
DNS) KURTTILA Lotta Liperin Hiihtoseura () +0,0
DNS) NIITTYVIITA Sara Kouvolan Hiihtoseura () +0,0

Women 35 - 5,0 km
1) MÄKI Terhi Kiuruveden Urheilijat () 18.03,3 +0,0
2) ANDERSEN Nina Kuhmo-ski () 19.26,8 +1.23,5
DNS) KURONEN Jonna Lieksan Hiihtoseura () +0,0

Women 45 - 5,0 km
1) PYÖRIÄINEN Kaija Joensuun Kataja () 18.49,5 +0,0
2) TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja () 19.07,8 +18,3
3) PÄÄTALO-TAPONEN Mervi Imatran Urheilijat () 21.18,9 +2.29,4
4) ELORANTA-KETTUNEN Tanja Hollolan Urheilijat -46 () 21.40,5 +2.51,0

inov 8 alapanoraama