FIS-hiihdot, Kontiolahti 27.11.2016

FIS-hiihdot Kontiolahdella 26.-27.11.

Sunnuntain kilpailu. Hiihtotapa perinteinen.

Miehet - 10,2 km

1) VARIS Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura () 26.46,3 +0,0
2) HAARALA Juuso IF Minken () 26.56,9 +10,6
3) JELONEN Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves () 26.58,1 +11,8
4) IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat () 27.02,8 +16,5
5) RISSANEN Jarmo Oulun Hiihtoseura () 27.12,9 +26,6
6) KLIMIN Olzhas Kazakhstan () 27.33,5 +47,2
7) VERTANEN Olli Saarijärven Pullistus () 27.40,4 +54,1
8) KYMÄLÄINEN Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot () 27.42,2 +55,9
9) RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan () 27.42,4 +56,1
10) PELTONIEMI Niklas Teuvan Rivakka () 27.49,8 +1.03,5
11) YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine () 27.51,3 +1.05,0
12) CHYCHYKAU Aleh Belarus () 27.59,2 +1.12,9
13) SIMOLA Jani Valkealan Kajo () 28.01,4 +1.15,1
14) AHONEN Ville Imatran Urheilijat () 28.08,9 +1.22,6
15) MARCHENKO Andriy Ukraine () 28.10,9 +1.24,6
16) BAZYLEU Yauhen Belarus () 28.11,7 +1.25,4
17) HAPPONEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat () 28.14,0 +1.27,7
18) HÄMÄLÄINEN Vili Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 28.26,9 +1.40,6
19) YAREMENKO Kostyantyn Ukraine () 28.34,4 +1.48,1
20) PARK Seong-beom South Korea () 28.35,9 +1.49,6
21) PÖNTINEN Teemu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 28.38,7 +1.52,4
22) YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus () 28.39,1 +1.52,8
23) KOVIASHOV Eduard Russia () 28.40,3 +1.54,0
24) KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 28.41,2 +1.54,9
25) MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus () 28.44,7 +1.58,4
26) SALADKOU Aliaksandr Belarus () 28.51,9 +2.05,6
27) TORVINEN Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura () 28.54,6 +2.08,3
28) HAKULINEN Janne Kiteen Urheilijat () 28.58,5 +2.12,2
29) PURANEN Eerik Saarijärven Pullistus () 29.05,0 +2.18,7
30) CHELENKO Oleksandr Ukraine () 29.10,2 +2.23,9
31) BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei Belarus () 29.16,3 +2.30,0
32) CHO Yong-jin South Korea () 29.23,4 +2.37,1
33) KOPYLOV Vladyslav Ukraine () 29.25,0 +2.38,7
34) KIM Eun-ho South Korea () 29.25,5 +2.39,2
35) STALMAKOU Siarhei Belarus () 29.27,3 +2.41,0
36) BATMUNKH Achbadrakh Mongolia () 29.34,5 +2.48,2
37) MALKO Aliaksandr Belarus () 29.55,7 +3.09,4
38) GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja () 30.04,9 +3.18,6
39) TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry Belarus () 30.22,8 +3.36,5
40) LAITINEN Lauri Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 30.50,5 +4.04,2
41) URTNASAN Batjargal Mongolia () 31.07,1 +4.20,8
42) LUTZ Leandro Brazil () 33.50,7 +7.04,4
43) BATMUNKH Ganbold Mongolia () 36.55,7 +10.09,4
44) HUERTA Jaime Leppävirran Urheilijat () 39.56,6 +13.10,3
DNS) RAUSSI Vesa Vihdin Viesti () +0,0
DNS) RADCHANKA Uladzislau Belarus () +0,0
DNS) ZHVIKAU Uladzislau Belarus () +0,0
DNS) JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur Belarus () +0,0
DNS) UTKIN Mikhail Russia () +0,0
DNS) PALIAKOU Artsiom Belarus () +0,0
DNS) TERENTJEV Stepan Lithuania () +0,0
DNS) JAKELIUNAS Lukas Lithuania () +0,0
DNS) MIRONOV Alexander Russia () +0,0
DNF) MUHONEN Juho Ãähtärin Urheilijat () +0,0

Naiset - 5,0 km

1) RAIVIO Jenni Ski Jyväskylä () 15.53,0 +0,0
2) RYAZHKO Darya Kazakhstan () 15.54,6 +1,6
3) KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina Belarus () 15.56,9 +3,9
4) MATROSSOVA Marina Kazakhstan () 16.12,8 +19,8
5) ABRAMOVA Kseniya Russia () 16.13,8 +20,8
6) WATSON Aimee Australia () 16.16,4 +23,4
7) HAN Da-som South Korea () 16.18,9 +25,9
8) BUKINICH Maryna Belarus () 16.19,0 +26,0
9) OLEKH Viktoriya Ukraine () 16.22,0 +29,0
10) TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura () 16.26,7 +33,7
11) JYLHÄ Vilma Juvan Urheilijat () 16.34,9 +41,9
12) KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 16.37,2 +44,2
13) PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 16.40,9 +47,9
14) LALL Anna-Kaisa IF Femman () 16.54,8 +1.01,8
15) TUHKANEN Netta Juvan Urheilijat () 17.01,9 +1.08,9
16) SAASTAMOINEN Laura Sotkamon Jymy () 17.02,0 +1.09,0
17) NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus () 17.02,6 +1.09,6
18) RISSANEN Merja Joroisten Urheilijat () 17.04,9 +1.11,9
19) PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus () 17.13,0 +1.20,0
20) PLOTNIKOVA Olga Russia () 17.25,1 +1.32,1
21) HEISKANEN Mari Sonkajärven Pahka () 17.26,3 +1.33,3
22) KAZNACENKO Marija Lithuania () 17.32,1 +1.39,1
23) UTRIAINEN Janika Oulun Hiihtoseura () 17.40,3 +1.47,3
24) CHINBAT Otgontsetseg Mongolia () 17.42,8 +1.49,8
25) SORMUNEN Eevi Maaningan Mahti () 17.46,9 +1.53,9
26) KAIPAINEN Anni Juvan Urheilijat () 17.47,6 +1.54,6
27) HYVÄRINEN Reetta Riistaveden Urheilijat () 17.55,3 +2.02,3
28) ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul Mongolia () 18.03,7 +2.10,7
29) PLOTNIKOVA Nataliya Russia () 19.19,7 +3.26,7
30) PICIN Mirlene Brazil () 19.26,6 +3.33,6
DNS) MERILÄINEN Ida Ski Jyväskylä () +0,0
DNS) STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya Belarus () +0,0
DNS) SHURYGA Angelina Kazakhstan () +0,0

Men 18 - 10,2 km
1) AHONEN Olli Imatran Urheilijat () 28.23,5 +0,0
2) GRIDIN Nikita Kazakhstan () 29.11,9 +48,4
3) HRYBAU Uladzislau Belarus () 29.30,7 +1.07,2
4) INVENIUS Otto Leppävirran Viri () 29.36,5 +1.13,0
5) KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 29.51,6 +1.28,1
6) DULEPKA Maksim Belarus () 30.16,6 +1.53,1
7) LOSEU Raman Belarus () 30.47,8 +2.24,3
8) DAMLIN Anton IF Femman () 30.53,9 +2.30,4
9) LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura () 31.18,4 +2.54,9
10) PIMASHKOU Vasili Belarus () 31.30,3 +3.06,8
11) LONKAINEN Timo Kiteen Urheilijat () 34.46,6 +6.23,1
DNS) ROVIO Mikael Imatran Urheilijat () +0,0
DNF) KOSONEN Olli Tohmajärven Urheilijat () +0,0
DNF) LUKKARINEN Roni Lappeen Riento () +0,0

Men 20 - 10,2 km
1) LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan () 26.28,1 +0,0
2) DYUSSENOV Asset Kazakhstan () 26.44,7 +16,6
3) ORLYK Andrii Ukraine () 26.57,5 +29,4
4) MUKHIN Alexandr Kazakhstan () 27.17,2 +49,1
5) KAKOVKA Alexander Russia () 28.00,7 +1.32,6
6) ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan () 28.19,6 +1.51,5
7) KUUSIMAA Akseli Hollolan Urheilijat -46 () 28.20,4 +1.52,3
8) SHUBIN Dmitriy Kazakhstan () 28.21,0 +1.52,9
9) LITVIN Vladyslav Ukraine () 28.29,0 +2.00,9
10) NEUVONEN Juho Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 29.06,3 +2.38,2
11) KOSTRUBA Yan Ukraine () 29.07,4 +2.39,3
12) KUCHARAU Yury Belarus () 29.10,9 +2.42,8
13) DANILENKA Uladzislau Belarus () 29.25,1 +2.57,0
14) ALéN Jere Vantaan Hiihtoseura () 29.36,7 +3.08,6
15) HÄMÄLÄINEN Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot () 29.37,0 +3.08,9
16) VAAHTO Lauri Pakilan Veto () 30.09,3 +3.41,2
17) MÄKELÄ Aatu Joensuun Kataja () 30.12,2 +3.44,1
18) NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr Ukraine () 30.37,6 +4.09,5
19) MELNYCHUK Mykhailo Ukraine () 30.42,7 +4.14,6
20) LAMAKA Yauheni Belarus () 30.54,8 +4.26,7
21) TRUSAU Hleb Belarus () 30.59,0 +4.30,9
22) KANTANEN Erno Juvan Urheilijat () 32.20,3 +5.52,2
DNS) JESKANEN Tuomas Joensuun Kataja () +0,0
DNS) HAAPAKANGAS Roope Pyhäjärven Pohti () +0,0

Women 18 - 5,0 km
1) TARASSOVA Anzhelika Kazakhstan () 15.55,8 +0,0
2) BÖÖK Josefiina Karihaaran Visa () 16.16,7 +20,9
3) KADIROVA Gulsina Kazakhstan () 16.18,1 +22,3
4) KÄHÄRÄ Jasmin Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 16.36,6 +40,8
5) BÖÖK Jemina Karihaaran Visa () 16.42,9 +47,1
6) JE Sang-Mi South Korea () 17.00,8 +1.05,0
7) SIDORENKO Yekaterina Kazakhstan () 17.06,6 +1.10,8
8) METZNER Emma One Way Pro Team () 17.12,9 +1.17,1
9) NEUVONEN Anniina Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 17.21,1 +1.25,3
10) NEUVONEN Katariina Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 17.44,6 +1.48,8
11) SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura () 18.10,9 +2.15,1
12) GÄRDSTRÖM Pinja Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 19.46,5 +3.50,7
13) MALINEN Lotta NilsiÃñn Nujakka () 20.37,7 +4.41,9
DNS) HURRI Iida Riistaveden Urheilijat () +0,0
DNS) PYLKKÄNEN Annu Rantasalmen Urheilijat () +0,0

Women 20 - 5,0 km
1) TYULENEVA Valeriya Kazakhstan () 16.07,4 +0,0
2) NURMINEN Laura Keravan Urheilijat () 16.42,8 +35,4
3) GRISHKO Marina Kazakhstan () 16.44,0 +36,6
4) ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia Belarus () 16.45,0 +37,6
5) SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura () 16.49,4 +42,0
6) KROL Yuliia Ukraine () 16.51,6 +44,2
7) AHEYEVA Nastassia Belarus () 17.06,8 +59,4
8) NASYKO Mariya Ukraine () 17.14,6 +1.07,2
9) JYRKINEN Emma Imatran Urheilijat () 17.18,7 +1.11,3
10) SOLOVEI Iryna Ukraine () 17.29,6 +1.22,2
11) RUBLOVA Daria Ukraine () 17.35,0 +1.27,6
12) AHONEN Anni Imatran Urheilijat () 17.48,8 +1.41,4
13) LAAMANEN Aino One Way Pro Team () 20.57,3 +4.49,9
DNF) SOKOLOVSKAYA Natalya Kazakhstan () +0,0

Boys 12 - 2.5 km
1) KONTKANEN Väinö Liperin Hiihtoseura () 10.12,0 +0,0
2) KÄHÄRÄ Jesse Mikkelin Hiihtäjät () 10.25,2 +13,2
3) DEMACHEV Egor Russia () 11.06,8 +54,8
4) VIINISALO Tuukka Joensuun Kataja () 11.40,7 +1.28,7
DNS) HEINONEN Antto-Ville Keuruun Kisailijat () +0,0

Boys 14 - 5,0 km
1) KIRJAVAINEN Santeri Puijon Hiihtoseura () 19.27,9 +0,0
2) VUORMA Pauli Liperin Hiihtoseura () 19.38,7 +10,8
3) MÄKELÄ Luukas Joensuun Kataja () 20.57,7 +1.29,8
4) ALEN Veikka Vihdin Viesti () 21.10,0 +1.42,1
DNS) PROZOROV Artem Russia () +0,0

Boys 16 - 5,0 km
1) PENNANEN Valtteri Leppävirran Viri () 15.06,9 +0,0
2) MUHONEN Ville Ähtärin Urheilijat () 16.06,9 +1.00,0
3) KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 17.11,9 +2.05,0
4) KUZNECOV Pavel Russia () 17.49,5 +2.42,6
DNS) REPO Juho Simpeleen Urheilijat () +0,0
DNS) AVDEEV Mikhail Russia () +0,0
DNS) REPONEN Perttu Liperin Hiihtoseura () +0,0

Men 40 - 10,2 km
1) TOIVOLA Olli Liperin Hiihtoseura () 32.27,4 +0,0

Men 50 - 5,0 km
1) MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 15.32,9 +0,0

Men 55 - 5,0 km
1) KONTKANEN Markku Joensuun Hiihtoveikot () 16.36,3 +0,0
2) MUSTONEN Veli-Heikki Pieksämäen Veikot () 17.54,4 +1.18,1
DNS) KETTUNEN Esko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 () +0,0
DNS) TOLVANEN Jyrki Liperin Hiihtoseura () +0,0

Men 65 - 5,0 km
1) VÄISÄNEN Eero Kuhmon Kiva () 17.12,6 +0,0
2) LAPPALAINEN Paavo Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 19.44,1 +2.31,5
3) TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne () 22.42,7 +5.30,1

Girls 12 - 2,5 km
1) OJA Alissa Himangan Urheilijat () 9.33,3 +0,0
2) AARNIO Ada Ylöjärven Ryhti () 9.42,3 +9,0
3) PALSINAJÄRVI Melia Kaipolan Vire () 10.12,3 +39,0
4) RAUTIALA Jenna Pyhäjärven Pohti () 10.26,6 +53,3
5) AARNIO Aino Ylöjärven Ryhti () 10.59,1 +1.25,8
6) TIKKA Alina Joensuun Kataja () 11.37,8 +2.04,5
7) KANTANEN Oosa Juvan Urheilijat () 14.51,4 +5.18,1
DNS) HÄMÄLÄINEN Inka Kontiolahden Urheilijat () +0,0

Girls 14 - 2,5 km
1) NIITTYVIITA Rosa Kouvolan Hiihtoseura () 9.45,7 +0,0
2) TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura () 9.48,5 +2,8
3) UUSITALO Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura () 10.20,5 +34,8
4) IVANOVA Valerija Russia () 11.25,6 +1.39,9
5) PÖYHÖNEN Ronja Kuhmo-ski () 11.30,4 +1.44,7
6) TAKAPURO Riina Kontiolahden Urheilijat () 12.00,7 +2.15,0
7) ILVONEN Iida-Josefiina Juuan Jänne () 12.16,1 +2.30,4
DNS) HEINONEN Varpu-Sofia Keuruun Kisailijat () +0,0

Girls 16 - 5,0 km
1) RYYTTY Vilma Iisalmen Visa () 17.04,1 +0,0
2) KAIJANSINKKO Siiri Lappeen Riento () 17.14,6 +10,5
3) KÄHKÖNEN Emilia One Way Pro Team () 20.35,0 +3.30,9
4) PÄÄKKÖNEN Veera Kuhmo-ski () 24.15,2 +7.11,1
DNS) KURTTILA Lotta Liperin Hiihtoseura () +0,0
DNS) NIITTYVIITA Sara Kouvolan Hiihtoseura () +0,0

Women 45 - 5,0 km
1) TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja () 19.17,0 +0,0
2) PYÖRIÄINEN Kaija Joensuun Kataja () 20.06,7 +49,7
3) PÄÄTALO-TAPONEN Mervi Imatran Urheilijat () 21.26,3 +2.09,3

ulvang banneri