Suunnistuksen SM-sprintti 2014 - naiset

Hollolan SM-sprintin D21 -sarjan tulokset.

  Nimi Seura Maa Aika Ero
1 Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat FIN 18:50  
2 Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti FIN 18:51 1
3 Maija Sianoja MS Parma FIN 19:15 25
4 Julia Björkstrand IF Femman FIN 19:18 28
5 Marika Teini SK Pohjantähti FIN 19:27 37
6 Mira Kaskinen Rastikarhut FIN 19:30 40
7 Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 19:35 45
8 Jenny Patana Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 19:37 47
9 Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 19:52 1:02
10 Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 19:55 1:05
11 Saara Norrgrann Paimion Rasti FIN 20:00 1:10
12 Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti FIN 20:02 1:12
13 Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 20:10 1:20
14 Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti FIN 20:14 1:24
15 Alexandra Voytova (U) Rasti-Kurikka RUS 20:17 1:27
16 Tuulia Viberg MS Parma FIN 20:25 1:35
17 Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti FIN 20:26 1:36
18 Miia Niittynen Koovee FIN 20:27 1:37
19 Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut FIN 20:30 1:40
20 Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti LAT 20:31 1:41
21 Merja Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot FIN 20:33 1:43
22 Marjo Liikanen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 20:50 2:00
23 Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot FIN 20:56 2:06
24 Elli Virta IF Sibbo-Vargarna FIN 20:58 2:08
25 Laura Vike (U) Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat LAT 21:00 2:10
26 Johanna Hulkkonen SK Uusi FIN 21:04 2:14
27 Ulrika Uotila Koovee FIN 21:05 2:15
28 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF FIN 21:07 2:17
29 Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat FIN 21:14 2:24
30 Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi FIN 21:16 2:26
31 Sonja Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 21:24 2:34
32 Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti FIN 21:28 2:38
33 Nina Temjakova (U) Paimion Rasti FIN 21:38 2:48
34 Anni Heikkonen MS Parma FIN 21:52 3:02
35 Ina Westerlund OK77 FIN 21:53 3:03
36 Laura Leijola Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 22:05 3:15
37 Kerstin Uiboupin (U) Hiidenkiertäjät EST 22:14 3:24
38 Päivi Autio Hiisirasti FIN 22:19 3:29
39 Laura Palm Kangasala SK FIN 22:26 3:36
  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen Asikkalan Raikas FIN ei läht.  

 

inov 8 alapanoraama