Hiihdon maailmancup Lahti 7.3. miehet sprintti V

Hiihdon maailmancup Lahti 7.3. miehet sprintti V lopputulokset

1 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR
2 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR
3 JOUVE Richard  FRA
4 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR
5 GROS Baptiste  FRA
6 JAY Renaud  FRA
7 RUNDGREEN Mathias  NOR
8 NEWELL Andrew  USA
9 JYLHAE Martti  FIN
10 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR
11 EDIN Johan  SWE
12 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR
13 GOLBERG Paal  NOR
14 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN
15 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN
16 GAFAROV Anton  RUS
17 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS
18 STAREGA Maciej  POL
19 BALDAUF Dominik  AUT
20 GOALABRE Paul  FRA
21 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA
22 KUMMEL Peeter  EST
23 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR
24 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR
25 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE
26 SILFVER Erik  SWE
27 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR
28 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN
29 SCHAAD Roman  SUI
30 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR
31 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI
32 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER
33 HAMILTON Simeon  USA
34 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE
35 VUORINEN Lauri  FIN
36 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN
37 BELLINGHAM Phillip  AUS
38 MIKKONEN Juho  FIN
39 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI
40 SELLIS Siim  EST
41 MOTOR Konrad  POL
42 URBANI Simone  ITA
43 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS
44 HAEKAEMIES Antti  FIN
45 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR
46 YOUNG Andrew  GBR
47 VOKUEV Ermil  RUS
48 VALJAS Len  CAN
49 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI
50 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT
51 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER
52 KAESER Erwan  SUI
53 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN
54 COLOGNA Dario  SUI
55 BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota  USA
56 SAARELA Ville-Petteri  FIN
57 BJORNSEN Erik  USA
58 MAKI Joni  FIN
59 PETERSON Teodor  SWE
60 MODIN Jesper  SWE
61 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS
62 KORPELA Heikki  FIN
63 HARVEY Alex  CAN
64 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE
65 RANKEL Raido  EST
66 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS
67 ARNAULT Clement  FRA
68 COCKNEY Jesse  CAN
69 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR
70 KETELAE Toni  FIN
71 MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti  FIN
72 KALLIO Vesa  FIN
73 LASSILA Kalle  FIN
74 SOMPPI Michael  CAN
75 BING Thomas  GER
76 VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ
77 ANTOLEC Jan  POL
78 PETERS Kari  LUX
79 WURM Harald  AUT
Did not start  
  USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS

ulvang banneri