Kontiolahti ampumahiihdon MM-kisat: 7.3. naiset pikamatka

Ampumahiihdon MM-kilpailut Kontiolahti 7.3.

Naiset pikakilpailu

1 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 0 1 22:16.8 0.0
2 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0 0 22:26.4 +9.6
3 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0 1 22:36.5 +19.7
4 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 1 2 22:45.9 +29.1
5 GUZIK Krystyna POL 0 1 22:56.5 +39.7
6 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 1 1 23:05.6 +48.8
7 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 2 0 23:08.6 +51.8
8 MALI Andreja SLO 1 0 23:18.7 +1:01.9
9 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 1 1 23:19.8 +1:03.0
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 1 1 23:26.6 +1:09.8
11 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 1 1 23:27.4 +1:10.6
12 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0 2 23:28.1 +1:11.3
13 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 0 1 23:30.0 +1:13.2
14 PREUSS Franziska GER 0 3 23:35.9 +1:19.1
15 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 2 2 23:39.3 +1:22.5
16 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 0 2 23:40.0 +1:23.2
17 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 1 1 23:55.6 +1:38.8
18 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 0 3 23:57.1 +1:40.3
19 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0 3 23:59.3 +1:42.5
20 WIERER Dorothea ITA 1 2 24:02.5 +1:45.7
21 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 0 3 24:07.1 +1:50.3
22 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1 1 24:08.4 +1:51.6
23 HEINICKE Megan CAN 1 0 24:12.1 +1:55.3
24 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 0 1 24:12.9 +1:56.1
25 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1 4 24:14.9 +1:58.1
26 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 0 2 24:18.5 +2:01.7
27 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 2 1 24:19.2 +2:02.4
28 HAECKI Lena SUI 2 2 24:20.2 +2:03.4
29 BRORSSON Mona SWE 1 1 24:24.5 +2:07.7
30 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 2 2 24:27.8 +2:11.0
31 OLSBU Marte NOR 0 3 24:28.5 +2:11.7
32 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 0 3 24:30.1 +2:13.3
33 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 2 0 24:33.0 +2:16.2
34 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 4 1 24:36.6 +2:19.8
35 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 3 2 24:37.5 +2:20.7
36 BONDAR Iana UKR 3 3 24:41.6 +2:24.8
37 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 1 2 24:43.9 +2:27.1
38 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 2 1 24:45.5 +2:28.7
39 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 3 0 24:45.6 +2:28.8
40 EGAN Clare USA 2 2 24:47.2 +2:30.4
41 WANG Yue CHN 0 2 24:49.5 +2:32.7
42 DUNKLEE Susan USA 1 2 24:52.0 +2:35.2
43 LEHTLA Kadri EST 2 2 24:52.3 +2:35.5
44 KOBAYASHI Miki JPN 1 2 24:55.4 +2:38.6
45 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 1 2 24:56.3 +2:39.5
46 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 2 2 24:57.7 +2:40.9
47 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 1 2 25:00.4 +2:43.6
48 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 2 2 25:00.6 +2:43.8
49 HINZ Vanessa GER 1 3 25:01.8 +2:45.0
50 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 1 3 25:02.8 +2:46.0
51 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 2 1 25:04.8 +2:48.0
52 RANSOM Julia CAN 0 3 25:08.5 +2:51.7
53 VARCIN Coline FRA 3 1 25:12.6 +2:55.8
54 RINGEN Elise NOR 2 2 25:13.6 +2:56.8
55 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 2 1 25:14.9 +2:58.1
56 BESCOND Anais FRA 1 4 25:20.8 +3:04.0
57 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 1 3 25:21.9 +3:05.1
58 SONG Chaoqing CHN 3 2 25:24.0 +3:07.2
59 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 4 1 25:24.5 +3:07.7
60 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 1 3 25:26.0 +3:09.2
61 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 4 2 25:30.1 +3:13.3
62 RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana LTU 0 5 25:34.4 +3:17.6
63 ZHANG Yan CHN 2 3 25:36.7 +3:19.9
64 VOLKEN Flurina SUI 3 2 25:39.8 +3:23.0
64 SZOECS Emoeke HUN 2 1 25:39.8 +3:23.0
66 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 2 4 25:44.3 +3:27.5
67 GONTIER Nicole ITA 1 4 25:45.0 +3:28.2
68 COOK Annelies USA 2 3 25:45.3 +3:28.5
69 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN 1 2 25:47.3 +3:30.5
70 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 2 2 25:54.3 +3:37.5
71 TOFALVI Eva ROU 2 3 25:54.4 +3:37.6
72 TANG Jialin CHN 1 3 25:57.6 +3:40.8
73 KISKOLA Auli FIN 3 2 25:59.3 +3:42.5
74 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 0 5 26:01.7 +3:44.9
75 HOJNISZ Monika POL 2 4 26:06.2 +3:49.4
76 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 2 2 26:09.3 +3:52.5
77 VAILLANCOURT Audrey CAN 2 3 26:10.8 +3:54.0
78 POJE Urska SLO 1 3 26:11.1 +3:54.3
79 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 5 2 26:16.4 +3:59.6
80 YURLOVA Daria EST 1 3 26:18.9 +4:02.1
81 GASPARIN Aita SUI 0 5 26:19.5 +4:02.7
82 USANOVA Darya KAZ 2 4 26:21.4 +4:04.6
83 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 2 1 26:27.1 +4:10.3
84 NILSSON Emma SWE 3 3 26:31.9 +4:15.1
85 ERZEN Anja SLO 4 3 26:48.0 +4:31.2
86 VIIGIPUU Kristel EST 3 1 26:57.9 +4:41.1
87 KADEVA Daniela BUL 1 1 27:05.9 +4:49.1
88 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele LTU 2 4 27:09.0 +4:52.2
89 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 5 4 27:15.3 +4:58.5
90 FERENCZ Reka ROU 2 4 27:20.1 +5:03.3
91 JONES Nerys GBR 3 2 27:24.6 +5:07.8
92 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana ROU 3 2 27:25.4 +5:08.6
93 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija LTU 2 3 27:32.4 +5:15.6
94 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 2 4 27:36.7 +5:19.9
95 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 2 4 27:41.3 +5:24.5
96 TANAKA Yurie JPN 3 4 27:43.2 +5:26.4
97 KAZNACENKO Marija LTU 3 2 27:51.9 +5:35.1
98 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 0 5 27:58.0 +5:41.2
99 KIM Seon-Su KOR 3 3 28:17.0 +6:00.2
100 PARK Ji-Ae KOR 3 1 28:22.5 +6:05.7
101 KO Eunjung KOR 3 5 29:29.5 +7:12.7
102 SATO Katsura JPN 5 4 29:40.1 +7:23.3
103 POPOVA Stefani BUL 4 3 29:42.3 +7:25.5


ulvang banneri