Kontiolahti ampumahiihdon MM-kisat: 8.3. naiset takaa-ajo

Kontiolahden ampumahiihdon MM-kilpailut 8.3.

Naiset takaa-ajo

1 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 0 0 2 1 30:07.7
2 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 1 0 0 1 +15.3
3 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0 1 2 0 +31.6
4 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 0 0 0 0 +48.7
5 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 1 0 0 0 +58.0
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 1 0 1 0 +1:00.0
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0 1 0 1 +1:04.5
8 GUZIK Krystyna POL 2 0 0 0 +1:12.2
9 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0 0 0 1 +1:16.1
10 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 1 0 1 0 +1:26.5
11 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 2 2 0 0 +1:27.7
12 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 2 0 1 0 +1:28.0
13 PREUSS Franziska GER 1 1 0 1 +1:33.2
14 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0 1 1 1 +1:35.9
15 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1 0 1 1 +1:39.6
16 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 0 0 1 1 +1:40.2
17 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 2 0 1 1 +2:06.2
18 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0 1 3 0 +2:18.3
19 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 3 1 0 2 +2:23.8
20 MALI Andreja SLO 1 0 1 2 +2:38.1
21 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 1 0 1 0 +2:39.5
22 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 0 1 0 1 +2:43.8
23 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 0 1 1 1 +2:44.4
24 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 0 2 1 1 +2:48.8
25 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 2 0 1 0 +2:51.5
26 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 0 0 2 1 +3:13.0
27 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 0 0 2 0 +3:17.2
28 HEINICKE Megan CAN 1 0 0 1 +3:19.4
29 BONDAR Iana UKR 1 1 0 3 +3:33.2
30 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 3 1 1 1 +3:37.1
31 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1 1 1 0 +3:43.2
32 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 1 0 0 2 +3:48.4
33 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 1 1 2 1 +3:50.5
34 DUNKLEE Susan USA 1 1 2 2 +3:58.1
35 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 2 1 2 1 +4:00.8
36 HAECKI Lena SUI 1 1 1 3 +4:06.8
37 HINZ Vanessa GER 0 1 2 1 +4:11.5
38 RINGEN Elise NOR 0 2 1 0 +4:12.3
39 BRORSSON Mona SWE 0 2 1 0 +4:25.5
40 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 1 3 3 1 +4:46.7
41 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 1 0 2 1 +4:55.9
42 OLSBU Marte NOR 1 2 0 0 +5:02.8
43 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 1 1 1 0 +5:03.9
44 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 0 2 1 1 +5:17.0
45 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0 0 2 3 +5:26.5
46 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 0 2 1 2 +5:31.4
47 SONG Chaoqing CHN 0 2 1 2 +5:37.0
48 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 1 0 1 3 +5:37.2
49 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 1 0 2 2 +6:05.7
50 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 2 1 3 2 +6:23.1
51 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 0 2 1 2 +6:23.1
52 EGAN Clare USA 1 1 3 2 +6:29.2
53 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 1 1 1 3 +6:35.9
54 WANG Yue CHN 1 2 3 1 +6:56.8
55 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 2 2 1 2 +7:19.1
56 KOBAYASHI Miki JPN 0 3 1 4 +7:26.1
57 RANSOM Julia CAN 1 2 2 2 +8:02.8
58 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 3 3 3 1 +8:22.6

inov 8 alapanoraama