Holmenkollen maailmancup 50 km vapaa

Maailmancupin Holmenkollenin osakilpailun tulokset. 50 km vapaa. 

1 ROETHE Sjur  NOR   1:54:44.9  
2 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   1:54:44.9  
3 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR   1:54:45.4  +0.5
4 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR   1:54:45.7  +0.8
5 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   1:54:46.1  +1.2
6 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR   1:54:47.5  +2.6
7 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS   1:54:54.4  +9.5
8 LARKOV Andrey  RUS   1:55:01.0  +16.1
9 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR   1:55:08.0  +23.1
10 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA   1:55:10.3  +25.4
11 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR   1:55:12.2  +27.3
12 HAGA Magne  NOR   1:55:12.7  +27.8
13 HARVEY Alex  CAN   1:55:37.6  +52.7
14 LIVERS Toni  SUI   1:55:37.8  +52.9
15 SVEEN Simen Andreas  NOR   1:55:42.5  +57.6
16 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR   1:56:17.5  +1:32.6
17 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE   1:56:37.3  +1:52.4
18 JAKS Martin  CZE   1:56:47.7  +2:02.8
19 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS   1:56:54.0  +2:09.1
20 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA   1:57:29.9  +2:45.0
21 SEMENOV Michail  BLR   1:57:49.1  +3:04.2
22 RICHARDSSON Daniel  SWE   1:57:52.1  +3:07.2
23 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN   1:58:33.8  +3:48.9
24 RUNDGREEN Mathias  NOR   1:59:14.0  +4:29.1
25 STOCK Daniel  NOR   1:59:16.6  +4:31.7
26 FURGER Roman  SUI   1:59:35.2  +4:50.3
27 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   1:59:44.9  +5:00.0
28 HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael  NOR   1:59:57.6  +5:12.7
29 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS   2:00:03.8  +5:18.9
30 CLARA Roland  ITA   2:00:32.2  +5:47.3
31 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem  NOR   2:00:39.9  +5:55.0
32 NELSON Lars  SWE   2:00:40.0  +5:55.1
33 JOHANSSON Martin  SWE   2:00:41.2  +5:56.3
34 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  NOR   2:01:26.1  +6:41.2
35 GREGG Brian  USA   2:01:32.6  +6:47.7
36 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS   2:01:40.4  +6:55.5
37 PRALONG Candide  SUI   2:01:52.2  +7:07.3
38 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK   2:02:19.0  +7:34.1
39 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR   2:02:39.8  +7:54.9
40 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR   2:02:49.9  +8:05.0
41 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   2:03:00.0  +8:15.1
42 PARISSE Clement  FRA   2:03:09.0  +8:24.1
43 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS   2:03:37.6  +8:52.7
44 HOFFMAN Noah  USA   2:03:40.1  +8:55.2
45 BAUER Lukas  CZE   2:03:46.2  +9:01.3
46 RENNEMO Anders Tettli  NOR   2:03:55.2  +9:10.3
47 DOBLER Jonas  GER   2:04:30.4  +9:45.5
48 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim  NOR   2:04:32.8  +9:47.9
49 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  FRA   2:04:33.5  +9:48.6
50 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   2:05:02.0  +10:17.1
51 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR   2:05:11.6  +10:26.7
52 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA   2:06:24.5  +11:39.6
53 UTKIN Alexander  RUS   2:06:24.6  +11:39.7
54 HAUKE Max  AUT   2:06:34.3  +11:49.4
55 TELEBOND Eirik  NOR   2:07:31.6  +12:46.7
56 BOEGL Lucas  GER   2:08:15.8  +13:30.9

inov 8 alapanoraama