Ampumahiihto mc Hanti-Mansk 21.3., naiset takaa-ajo

Ampumahiihdon maailmancup 21.3.

Naiset takaa-ajo

1 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0 1 0 0 28:14.4
2 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 0 0 0 0 +15.7
3 PREUSS Franziska GER 0 0 0 0 +15.9
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 0 0 2 1 +1:01.8
5 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1 1 0 1 +1:16.3
6 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0 0 0 1 +1:24.8
7 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 0 0 0 1 +2:01.7
8 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0 1 1 1 +2:09.0
9 BESCOND Anais FRA 0 0 1 0 +2:12.7
10 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 1 1 0 1 +2:15.4
11 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0 0 2 0 +2:16.3
12 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 0 1 1 1 +2:17.7
13 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 0 0 1 0 +2:18.9
14 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 0 0 0 1 +2:22.1
15 KUMMER Luise GER 1 1 0 0 +2:30.1
16 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 1 1 2 1 +2:31.2
17 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0 1 1 1 +2:32.1
18 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 0 0 0 2 +2:33.6
19 HINZ Vanessa GER 0 1 1 1 +2:48.7
20 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 0 1 0 0 +2:50.3
21 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 0 0 1 1 +3:00.8
22 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 0 0 1 0 +3:16.1
23 DUNKLEE Susan USA 0 0 2 3 +3:18.8
24 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 0 0 0 0 +3:19.3
25 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 1 0 0 0 +3:22.2
26 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 1 0 1 0 +3:23.7
27 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 2 1 0 2 +3:25.8
28 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0 1 0 1 +3:27.5
29 GASPARIN Aita SUI 1 0 1 0 +3:36.8
30 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0 0 1 1 +3:52.1
31 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 1 0 1 0 +3:59.0
32 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 1 0 1 0 +4:05.8
33 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 0 3 1 1 +4:26.3
34 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 0 0 3 1 +4:33.0
35 OLSBU Marte NOR 1 0 2 1 +4:39.5
36 HORCHLER Karolin GER 0 0 1 1 +4:43.1
37 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 1 0 3 0 +4:50.2
38 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 2 2 0 1 +4:54.6
39 GOESSNER Miriam GER 1 3 2 0 +5:02.3
40 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 0 0 2 2 +5:02.5
41 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0 0 4 2 +5:03.5
42 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 0 0 3 3 +5:03.6
43 RINGEN Elise NOR 0 0 3 0 +5:17.6
44 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 0 0 2 2 +5:31.8
45 TOFALVI Eva ROU 1 2 1 1 +5:35.3
46 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 1 1 1 0 +5:40.4
47 IAKUSHOVA Olga RUS 2 0 0 1 +5:40.6
48 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 3 1 1 0 +5:49.3
49 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 1 2 2 2 +6:02.5
50 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 1 1 2 4 +6:26.6
51 KNOLL Annika GER 1 1 2 1 +6:27.6
52 PERSSON Linn SWE 0 0 2 1 +6:38.1
53 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 2 2 1 1 +6:39.8
54 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 2 2 1 0 +7:10.6
55 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 1 2 0 3 +7:24.9
56 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 2 0 5 1 +7:37.5
57 GONTIER Nicole ITA 0 2 2 3 +7:47.2

 


inov 8 alapanoraama