Paris-Roubaix 2015

Paris-Roubaix 12.4. 253,5 km.

1. DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 05h 49' 51''
2. STYBAR Zdenek ETIXX-QUICK STEP + 00' 00''
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 00''
4. BOOM Lars ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 00''
5. ELMIGER Martin IAM CYCLING + 00' 00''
6. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA GREENEDGE + 00' 00''
7. LAMPAERT Yves ETIXX-QUICK STEP + 00' 07''
8. ROWE Luke TEAM SKY + 00' 28''
9. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO-SOUDAL + 00' 29''
10. KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA + 00' 31''
11. VANMARCKE Sep TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00' 31''
12. DE BACKER Bert TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN + 00' 31''
13. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM CYCLING + 00' 31''
14. BOZIC Borut ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 31''
15. TERPSTRA Niki ETIXX-QUICK STEP + 00' 31''
16. SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA-ARGON 18 + 00' 31''
17. SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 31''
18. WIGGINS Bradley TEAM SKY + 00' 31''
19. LEUKEMANS Bjorn WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 00' 31''
20. RAST Gregory TREK FACTORY RACING + 00' 31''
21. ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-SOUDAL + 00' 31''
22. MARCATO Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 00' 31''
23. SAGAN Peter TINKOFF-SAXO + 00' 31''
24. DE VREESE LAURENS ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01' 38''
25. BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 01' 38''
26. GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01' 38''
27. SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN + 02' 21''
28. GREIPEL André LOTTO-SOUDAL + 02' 55''
29. MORKOV Michael TINKOFF-SAXO + 02' 55''
30. DE TROYER TIM WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 02' 55''
31. DE KORT Koen TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN + 02' 55''
32. OFFREDO Yoann FDJ + 02' 55''
33. VANDENBERGH Stijn ETIXX-QUICK STEP + 02' 55''
34. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 55''
35. BAK Lars LOTTO-SOUDAL + 02' 55''
36. SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-SOUDAL + 02' 58''
37. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ + 03' 21''
38. JARRIER Benoit BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 03' 21''
39. VAN ASBROECK Tom TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 03' 21''
40. MARTINEZ Yannick TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 24''
41. DECLERCQ Tim TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE + 03' 24''
42. BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 03' 24''
43. GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03' 24''
44. PAOLINI Luca TEAM KATUSHA + 03' 24''
45. VAN POPPEL Danny TREK FACTORY RACING + 03' 24''
46. MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03' 24''
47. STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY + 03' 29''
48. HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA + 06' 05''
49. STUYVEN Jasper TREK FACTORY RACING + 06' 05''
50. KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA + 06' 05''
51. TRENTIN Matteo ETIXX-QUICK STEP + 07' 35''
52. WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 07' 48''
53. THEUNS Edward TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE + 07' 50''
54. FARRAR Tyler MTN-QHUBEKA + 07' 50''
55. BAZZANA Alessandro UNITEDHEALTHCARE + 07' 50''
56. ENGOULVENT Jimmy TEAM EUROPCAR + 07' 50''
57. NAESEN Oliver TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE + 07' 50''
58. SALOMEIN Jarl TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE + 07' 50''
59. ZURLO Frederico UNITEDHEALTHCARE + 07' 50''
60. FRATTINI Davide UNITEDHEALTHCARE + 07' 50''
61. OLIVEIRA Nelson LAMPRE - MERIDA + 07' 50''
62. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ETIXX-QUICK STEP + 07' 50''
63. KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM + 07' 50''
64. ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 07' 50''
65. POZZATO Filippo LAMPRE - MERIDA + 07' 50''
66. VENTOSO ALBERTI Francisco José MOVISTAR TEAM + 07' 50''
67. OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM + 07' 50''
68. CURVERS Roy TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN + 07' 50''
69. THWAITES Scott BORA-ARGON 18 + 07' 50''
70. PORSEV Alexander TEAM KATUSHA + 07' 50''
71. EISEL Bernhard TEAM SKY + 07' 50''
72. KOREN Kristijan TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN + 07' 50''
73. DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC RACING TEAM + 07' 50''
74. IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK FACTORY RACING + 07' 50''
75. VAN SUMMEREN Johan AG2R LA MONDIALE + 07' 50''
76. HAYMAN Mathew ORICA GREENEDGE + 07' 50''
77. BAUER Jack TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN + 07' 56''
78. BODNAR Maciej TINKOFF-SAXO + 07' 56''
79. GADRET John MOVISTAR TEAM + 07' 56''
80. HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM CYCLING + 07' 56''
81. KNEES Christian TEAM SKY + 07' 56''
82. BONNET William FDJ + 07' 56''
83. TJALLINGII Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 07' 56''
84. GAUDIN Damien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 08' 13''
85. BLYTHE Adam ORICA GREENEDGE + 08' 24''
86. BROECKX Stig LOTTO-SOUDAL + 10' 53''
87. LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 10' 53''
88. VAN HOECKE Gijs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE + 11' 59''
89. BRUTT Pavel TINKOFF-SAXO + 12' 25''
90. KLUGE Roger IAM CYCLING + 13' 06''
91. DOCKER Mitchell ORICA GREENEDGE + 13' 06''
92. DEMPSTER Zakkari BORA-ARGON 18 + 13' 06''
93. TOSATTO Matteo TINKOFF-SAXO + 15' 21''
94. CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING + 15' 21''
95. JONES Christopher UNITEDHEALTHCARE + 15' 21''
96. MATZKA Ralf BORA-ARGON 18 + 15' 21''
97. BRESCHEL Matti TINKOFF-SAXO + 15' 21''
98. THURAU Bjorn BORA-ARGON 18 + 16' 32''
99. MAES Nikolas ETIXX-QUICK STEP + 16' 32''
100. BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO-SOUDAL + 16' 32''
101. ERICHON Pierre-Luc BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 17' 16''
102. DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA GREENEDGE + 17' 24''
103. ZABEL Rick BMC RACING TEAM + 17' 24''
104. BOUCHER David FDJ + 17' 24''
105. FENN Andrew TEAM SKY + 17' 24''
106. SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA-ARGON 18 + 17' 24''
107. VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 17' 24''
108. VAN STAEYEN Michael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 17' 24''
109. DUCHESNE Antoine TEAM EUROPCAR + 17' 24''
110. JOEAAR Gert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 17' 27''
111. BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 17' 27''
112. DEVRIENDT Tom WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 17' 27''
113. MURPHY John UNITEDHEALTHCARE + 17' 27''
114. JUUL-JENSEN Christopher TINKOFF-SAXO + 17' 27''
115. POPOVYCH Yaroslav TREK FACTORY RACING + 17' 32''
116. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE + 17' 32''
117. ANTONINI Simone WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 17' 34''
118. TIMMER Albert TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN + 17' 34''
119. TURGOT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 17' 39''
120. WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 17' 39''
121. BOULO Matthieu BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 17' 39''
122. LABORIE Christophe BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 17' 39''
123. JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE + 24' 54''
124. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN-QHUBEKA + 24' 54''
125. ARNDT Nikias TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN + 24' 54''
126. LANGEVELD Sebastian TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN + 24' 54''
127. SUMMERHILL Daniel UNITEDHEALTHCARE + 24' 54''
128. MORICE Julien TEAM EUROPCAR + 24' 54''
129. TRUSOV Nikolay TINKOFF-SAXO + 24' 54''
130. BRUN Fréderic BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 24' 54''
131. STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN + 27' 12''
132. NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA GREENEDGE + 27' 12''
133. VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN + 27' 12''

ulvang banneri