Amstel Gold Race 2015

Amstel Gold Race 19.4.

1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step 6:31:49
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team  
3 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica GreenEdge  
4 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida  
5 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
6 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal  
7 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step  
8 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
9 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
10 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
11 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha  
12 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale  
13 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha  
14 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff-Saxo  
15 Daniel Martin (Irl) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team  
16 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky  
17 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team  
18 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:03
19 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:18
20 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka  
21 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot  
22 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
23 Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing  
24 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale  
25 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Team Katusha  
26 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin  
27 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
28 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
29 Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
30 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing  
31 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) BMC Racing Team  
32 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha  
33 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky  
34 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal  
35 Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling  
36 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:26
37 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
38 Nathan Haas (Aus) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team  
39 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin  
40 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
41 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
42 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr  
43 Floris De Tier (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:00:52
44 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
45 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale  
46 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka  
47 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team  
48 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team  
49 Diego ** Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
50 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step  
51 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale  
52 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo  
53 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Lampre-Merida  
54 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
55 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing  
56 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing  
57 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
58 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team  
59 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team  
60 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff-Saxo  
61 Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot  
62 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo  
63 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Astana Pro Team  
64 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:59
65 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:20
66 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:32
67 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge  
68 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica GreenEdge  
69 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge  
70 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge  
71 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky  
72 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin  
73 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:01:40
74 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha 0:02:14
75 David Tanner (Aus) IAM Cycling  
76 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge 0:02:21
77 Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:04:27
78 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:04:53
79 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:04:56
80 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:05:47
81 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
82 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:06:42
83 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
84 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
85 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
86 Marc Demaar (Ned) Team Roompot  
87 Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
88 Huub Duyn (Ned) Team Roompot  
89 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team  
90 Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
91 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Roompot 0:06:47
92 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
93 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team  
94 Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha  
95 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
96 Daniele Colli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
97 Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step  
98 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step  
99 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha  
100 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing  
101 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida  
102 Grega Bole (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
103 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida  
104 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo  
105 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ.fr  
106 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ.fr  
107 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
108 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
109 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
110 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team  
111 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
112 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team  
113 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team  
114 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 0:07:56
115 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha  
116 Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:08:59
117 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Team Roompot  
118 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
119 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
120 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka  
121 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
122 Francis De Greef (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
123 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Soudal  
124 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr  
125 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:09:59
126 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:10:48
127 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:12:21
128 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:13:47
129 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  

ulvang banneri