Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga 14.5.2015

Suunnistuksen Huippuliigan avausosakilpailun tulokset.

 

Miehet 12,6km

1 Fredric Portin Halden SK 1:17:57  
2 Jani Lakanen Koovee 1:17:58 +1
3 Tero Föhr Vehkalahden Veikot 1:18:53 +56
4 Frederic Tranchand Paimion Rasti 1:19:06 +1:09
5 Pavel Kubat Vaajakosken Terä 1:19:08 +1:11
6 Jarkko Huovila Halden SK 1:20:10 +2:13
7 Severi Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 1:21:03 +3:06
8 Oskari Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät 1:21:10 +3:13
9 Hannu Airila Kalevan Rasti 1:21:15 +3:18
10 Topi Penttinen OK Trian 1:21:19 +3:22
11 Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:22:39 +4:42
12 Jussi Suna Turun Metsänkävijät 1:23:16 +5:19
13 Tobias Henriksson OK Trian 1:24:30 +6:33
14 Jere Pajunen Kalevan Rasti 1:25:08 +7:11
15 Peeter Pihl MS Parma 1:25:23 +7:26
16 Janne Mänkärlä Lynx 1:25:24 +7:27
17 Juha Sorvisto Vaajakosken Terä 1:25:53 +7:56
18 Juuso Metsälä Kalevan Rasti 1:25:56 +7:59
19 Petteri Muukkonen Vehkalahden Veikot 1:26:05 +8:08
20 Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö 1:26:51 +8:54
21 Otto Simosas OK Trian 1:26:57 +9:00
22 Mikko Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat 1:27:12 +9:15
23 Mikko Patana Hiidenkiertäjät 1:27:14 +9:17
24 Jarno Parkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:27:35 +9:38
25 Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK 1:28:15 +10:18
26 Michal Hubácek Koovee 1:28:43 +10:46
27 Valentin Novikov Hiidenkiertäjät 1:29:36 +11:39
28 Victor Mansner OK Trian 1:29:50 +11:53
29 Aapo Leskinen Lynx 1:30:14 +12:17
30 Jesse Laukkarinen Paimion Rasti 1:30:23 +12:26
31 Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx 1:30:42 +12:45
32 Sami Hämäläinen MS Parma 1:30:46 +12:49
33 Toni Saari Vaajakosken Terä 1:31:46 +13:49
34 Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti 1:32:42 +14:45
35 Máté Baumholczer Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:33:25 +15:28
36 Tomi Närvä Hiidenkiertäjät 1:34:23 +16:26
37 Timo Mähönen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:35:22 +17:25
38 Ross Morrison Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:35:37 +17:40
39 Vili Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:36:25 +18:28
40 Jukka Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:37:14 +19:17
41 Matti Kivelä Hiidenkiertäjät 1:38:44 +20:47

 

Naiset 9,5km

1 Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö 1:10:32  
2 Emily Kemp Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:10:59 +27
3 Merja Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:11:34 +1:02
4 Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti 1:12:10 +1:38
5 Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat 1:12:48 +2:16
6 Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:13:26 +2:54
7 Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti 1:15:07 +4:35
8 Saara Norrgrann Paimion Rasti 1:15:15 +4:43
9 Minna Kauppi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:15:24 +4:52
10 Jenny Patana Hiidenkiertäjät 1:15:39 +5:07
11 Miia Niittynen Koovee 1:16:20 +5:48
12 Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti 1:16:29 +5:57
13 Mira Kaskinen Rastikarhut 1:16:49 +6:17
  Tuulia Viberg MS Parma 1:16:49 +6:17
15 Julia Björkstrand IF Femman 1:17:11 +6:39
16 Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:17:13 +6:41
17 Lotta Karhola Tampereen Pyrintö 1:17:16 +6:44
18 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF 1:17:18 +6:46
19 Bodil Helgerud Halden SK 1:17:25 +6:53
20 Laura Vike Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:17:26 +6:54
21 Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:18:22 +7:50
22 Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti 1:19:04 +8:32
23 Outi Hytönen Kangasala SK 1:19:17 +8:45
24 Johanna Hulkkonen SK Uusi 1:20:45 +10:13
25 Tiia Miettinen MS Parma 1:21:15 +10:43
26 Aino Mänkärlä Lynx 1:21:46 +11:14
27 Anna Närhi IFK Göteborg 1:21:49 +11:17
28 Kirsi Nurmi IFK Göteborg 1:21:57 +11:25
29 Päivi Autio Hiisirasti 1:22:47 +12:15
30 Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot 1:24:32 +14:00
31 Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi 1:25:57 +15:25
32 Ulrika Uotila Koovee 1:26:32 +16:00
33 Jannina Gustafsson SK Uusi 1:27:24 +16:52
34 Susanna Tervo MS Parma 1:27:43 +17:11
35 Laura Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat 1:29:11 +18:39

 

Muiden sarjojen tulokset löydät järjestäjän sivuilta.

ulvang banneri