Italian ympäriajon 2015 kokonaistilanne 11 etapin jälkeen

Kokonaistilanne 11/21 etapin jälkeen.

1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP TCS 46:54:19 0:00
2 ARU Fabio ITA AST 46:54:22 0:03
3 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP AST 46:55:05 0:46
4 CATALDO Dario ITA AST 46:55:35 1:16
5 KREUZIGER Roman CZE TCS 46:56:05 1:46
6 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL EQS 46:56:29 2:10
7 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 46:56:31 2:12
8 CARUSO Damiano ITA BMC 46:56:39 2:20
9 AMADOR Andrey CRC MOV 46:56:43 2:24
10 KONIG Leopold CZE SKY 46:56:49 2:30
11 FORMOLO Davide ITA TCG 46:57:20 3:01    
12 PORTE Richie AUS SKY 46:57:28 3:09      
13 CUNEGO Damiano ITA NIP 46:57:29 3:10    
14 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL BMC 46:57:29 3:10  
15 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 46:57:37 3:18      
16 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL LTS 46:57:52 3:33  
17 MONFORT Maxime BEL LTS 46:58:19 4:00    
18 MOINARD Amael FRA BMC 46:58:38 4:19    
19 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA FDJ 46:59:00 4:41    
20 IZAGUIRRE Jon ESP MOV 47:06 5:47      
21 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN TCG 47:26 6:07      
22 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP SKY 47:02:08 7:49    
23 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED TLJ 47:04:49 10:30    
24 ROSA Diego ITA AST 47:07:44 13:25      
25 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 47:07:55 13:36    
26 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 47:07:57 13:38      
27 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 47:14:51 20:32  
28 CLEMENT Stef NED IAM 47:15:36 21:17      
29 CARDOSO Andre Fernando S POR TCG 47:16:31 22:12  
30 ROGERS Michael AUS TCS 47:19:41 25:22    
31 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 47:21:39 27:20      
32 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban COL OGE 47:21:49 27:30  
33 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 47:23:47 29:28    
34 INTXAUSTI Benat ESP MOV 47:24:06 29:47    
35 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP AST 47:27:08 32:49  
36 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI IAM 47:28:16 33:57  
37 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS KAT 47:28:34 34:15    
38 MONSALVE Jonathan VEN STH 47:31:14 36:55    
39 POLANC Jan SLO LAM 47:32:50 38:31      
40 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 47:35:19 41:00  
41 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS KAT 47:35:39 41:20      
42 KEIZER Martijn NED TLJ 47:37:44 43:25      
43 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA STH 47:38:36 44:17    
44 GILBERT Philippe BEL BMC 47:39:22 45:03    
45 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 47:39:30 45:11    
46 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 47:41:32 47:13    
47 ANTON Igor ESP MOV 47:41:53 47:34      
48 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 47:42:49 48:30    
49 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA FDJ 47:43:43 49:24    
50 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR CCC 47:46:05 51:46    
51 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 47:46:12 51:53      
52 CLARKE Simon AUS OGE 47:46:59 52:40      
53 FINETTO Mauro ITA STH 47:48:30 54:11      
54 BASSO Ivan ITA TCS 47:50:16 55:57      
55 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 47:50:23 56:04      
56 SZMYD Sylvester POL CCC 47:50:44 56:25    
57 LAGUTIN Sergey RUS KAT 47:51:40 57:21    
58 GERRANS Simon AUS OGE 47:53:11 58:52    
59 FELLINE Fabio ITA TFR 47:53:19 59:00      
60 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 47:56:52 1:02:33    
61 BOUET Maxime FRA EQS 47:56:55 1:02:36    
62 STORTONI Simone ITA AND 47:57:21 1:03:02    
63 MATTHEWS Michael AUS OGE 47:58:06 1:03:47  
64 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus ESP MOV 47:58:28 1:04:09  
65 BOLE Grega SLO CCC 47:58:51 1:04:32      
66 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA NIP 47:59:17 1:04:58    
67 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 48:23 1:06:04      
68 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL SKY 48:49 1:06:30  
69 DILLIER Silvan SUI BMC 48:01:17 1:06:58      
70 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremary ETH LAM 48:01:40 1:07:21  
71 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA IAM 48:01:42 1:07:23    
72 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED TCG 48:02:08 1:07:49    
73 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP EQS 48:03:05 1:08:46  
74 KÜNG Stefan SUI BMC 48:06:44 1:12:25      
75 GESCHKE Simon GER TGA 48:08:49 1:14:30    
76 CHEVRIER Clement FRA IAM 48:09:15 1:14:56    
77 BOARO Manuele ITA TCS 48:09:45 1:15:26    
78 ARMEE Sander BEL LTS 48:10:16 1:15:57      
79 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 48:10:18 1:15:59    
80 DANIELSON Thomas USA TCG 48:10:26 1:16:07  
81 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 48:10:35 1:16:16    
82 HANSEN Adam AUS LTS 48:13:08 1:18:49    
83 VILLELLA Davide ITA TCG 48:13:29 1:19:10    
84 PATERSKI Maciej POL CCC 48:13:58 1:19:39    
85 DOMONT Axel FRA ALM 48:14:09 1:19:50    
86 ZILIOLI Gianfranco ITA AND 48:15:56 1:21:37    
87 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP MOV 48:17:11 1:22:52    
88 VANDEWALLE Kristof BEL TFR 48:17:21 1:23:02  
89 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 48:17:40 1:23:21    
90 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 48:20:21 1:26:02    
91 BURGHARDT Marcus GER BMC 48:21:25 1:27:06  
92 BROWN Nathan USA TCG 48:21:33 1:27:14    
93 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 48:22:53 1:28:34      
94 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 48:23:59 1:29:40    
95 GRETSCH Patrick GER ALM 48:24:03 1:29:44    
96 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR SKY 48:24:18 1:29:59    
97 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 48:27:05 1:32:46  
98 MALACARNE Davide ITA AST 48:27:56 1:33:37    
99 LOBATO Juan ESP MOV 48:28:21 1:34:02    
100 FAVILLI Elia ITA STH 48:28:39 1:34:20      
101 BARBIN Enrico ITA BAR 48:28:48 1:34:29    
102 RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL CCC 48:29:23 1:35:04  
103 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE TGA 48:29:33 1:35:14  
104 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 48:29:46 1:35:27    
105 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA AND 48:30:10 1:35:51    
106 TOSATTO Matteo ITA TCS 48:31:21 1:37:02    
107 SABATINI Fabio ITA EQS 48:32:04 1:37:45    
108 ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis COL TCG 48:33:02 1:38:43  
109 PAULINHO MOREIRA Sergio M. POR TCS 48:33:06 1:38:47
110 CHIRICO Luca ITA BAR 48:33:51 1:39:32    
111 HAGA Chad USA TGA 48:33:58 1:39:39      
112 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA ALM 48:37:03 1:42:44  
113 LINDEMAN Bert Jan NED TLJ 48:38:22 1:44:03    
114 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 48:38:29 1:44:10    
115 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA AND 48:40:06 1:45:47  
116 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA STH 48:40:46 1:46:27  
117 BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIP 48:43:08 1:48:49    
118 HOULE Hugo CAN ALM 48:44:26 1:50:07    
119 BOONEN Tom BEL EQS 48:44:34 1:50:15    
120 VAKOC Petr CZE EQS 48:45:01 1:50:42      
121 BELLETTI Manuel ITA STH 48:45:15 1:50:56    
122 PINEAU Cédric FRA FDJ 48:45:20 1:51:01    
123 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 48:45:48 1:51:29    
124 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 48:47:29 1:53:10    
125 BUSATO Matteo ITA STH 48:48:00 1:53:41    
126 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA FDJ 48:48:12 1:53:53  
127 REZA Kévin FRA FDJ 48:48:13 1:53:54      
128 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIP 48:48:15 1:53:56  
129 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTS 48:48:19 1:54:00    
130 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS IAM 48:49:33 1:55:14  
131 VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED TLJ 48:50:48 1:56:29    
132 QUINTANA Dayer COL MOV 48:52:07 1:57:48    
133 OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC 48:52:12 1:57:53    
134 VIVIANI Elia ITA SKY 48:52:55 1:58:36      
135 BEWLEY Sam NZL OGE 48:53:10 1:58:51    
136 MODOLO Sacha ITA LAM 48:53:16 1:58:57    
137 GREIPEL Andre' GER LTS 48:53:57 1:59:38    
138 RICHEZE Axel Maximiliano ARG LAM 48:55:03 2:44  
139 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 48:56:15 2:01:56    
140 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 48:56:28 2:02:09  
141 TJALLINGII Maarten NED TLJ 48:56:55 2:02:36    
142 CHERNETSKI Sergey RUS KAT 48:57:01 2:02:42  
143 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 48:57:29 2:03:10    
144 FAIRLY Caleb USA TGA 48:57:48 2:03:29    
145 ALAFACI Eugenio ITA TFR 48:58:07 2:03:48    
146 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN TFR 48:59:20 2:05:01    
147 MARYCZ Jaroslaw POL CCC 48:59:29 2:05:10    
148 MARANGONI Alan ITA TCG 49:01:05 2:06:46    
149 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 49:01:39 2:07:20      
150 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 49:02:35 2:08:16    
151 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TFR 49:02:51 2:08:32    
152 XU Gang CHN LAM 49:03:19 2:09:00      
153 MEZGEC Luka SLO TGA 49:04:41 2:10:22    
154 HOFLAND Moreno NED TLJ 49:05:35 2:11:16    
155 HENDERSON Gregory NZL LTS 49:06:05 2:11:46  
156 PORSEV Aleksandr RUS KAT 49:07:14 2:12:55    
157 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN TCS 49:08:38 2:14:19  
158 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej POL CCC 49:08:47 2:14:28  
159 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY 49:10:00 2:15:41    
160 SILVESTRE Fabio POR TFR 49:10:03 2:15:44    
161 ZABEL Rick GER BMC 49:10:21 2:16:02      
162 PINEAU Jérome FRA IAM 49:11:38 2:17:19    
163 MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL CCC 49:11:55 2:17:36    
164 TVETCOV Serghei ROU AND 49:12:05 2:17:46    
165 KEISSE Iljo BEL EQS 49:12:19 2:18:00      
166 ARNDT Nikias GER TGA 49:15:05 2:20:46    
167 FLENS Rick NED TLJ 49:15:42 2:21:23      
168 VAN POPPEL Boy NED TFR 49:17:46 2:23:27    
169 RUFFONI Nicola ITA BAR 49:20:20 2:26:01    
170 WATSON Calvin AUS TFR 49:22:26 2:28:07    
171 VERVAEKE Louis BEL LTS 49:22:37 2:28:18    
172 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA NIP 49:24:05 2:29:46  
173 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 49:27:05 2:32:46    
174 MALAGUTI Alessandro ITA NIP 49:27:51 2:33:32  
175 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED TGA 49:28:32 2:34:13  
176 GROSU Eduard Michael ROU NIP 49:28:38 2:34:19  
177 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 49:28:40 2:34:21      
178 GATTO Oscar ITA AND 49:29:16 2:34:57    
179 DE BACKER Bert BEL TGA 49:29:31 2:35:12    
180 BANDIERA Marco ITA AND 49:30:00 2:35:41    
181 BROECKX Stig BEL LTS 49:30:43 2:36:24      
182 ZHUPA Eugert ALB STH 49:33:10 2:38:51    
183 KLUGE Roger GER IAM 49:37:22 2:43:03    
184 HEPBURN Michael AUS OGE 49:37:25 2:43:06    
185 JI Cheng CHN TGA 49:39:02 2:44:43      
186 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT IAM 49:45:26 2:51:07  
187 COLEDAN Marco ITA TFR 49:47:21 2:53:02    

ulvang banneri