Italian ympäriajon 2015 etappi 21

Giron päätösetapin tulokset.

1 KEISSE Iljo BEL EQS 4:18:37
2 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 0:00
3 KLUGE Roger GER IAM 0:09
4 PORSEV Aleksandr RUS KAT 0:09
5 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TFR 0:09
6 MEZGEC Luka SLO TGA 0:09
7 VIVIANI Elia ITA SKY 0:09
8 HOFLAND Moreno NED TLJ 0:09
9 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA AND 0:09
10 FAVILLI Elia ITA STH 0:09
11 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 4:18:46 0:09  
12 SABATINI Fabio ITA EQS 4:18:46 0:09  
13 MODOLO Sacha ITA LAM 4:18:46 0:09  
14 GROSU Eduard Michael ROU NIP 4:18:46 0:09  
15 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej POL CCC 4:18:46 0:09  
16 ZHUPA Eugert ALB STH 4:18:46 0:09  
17 RICHEZE Axel Maximiliano ARG LAM 4:18:46 0:09 2"
18 AMADOR Andrey CRC MOV 4:18:46 0:09  
19 VAKOC Petr CZE EQS 4:18:46 0:09    
20 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 4:18:46 0:09  
21 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA FDJ 4:18:46 0:09  
22 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA IAM 4:18:46 0:09  
23 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 4:18:46 0:09  
24 ARU Fabio ITA AST 4:18:46 0:09    
25 CARUSO Damiano ITA BMC 4:18:46 0:09  
26 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP AST 4:18:46 0:09  
27 CATALDO Dario ITA AST 4:18:46 0:09  
28 REZA Kévin FRA FDJ 4:18:46 0:09    
29 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP AST 4:18:46 0:09  
30 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED TLJ 4:18:46 0:09  
31 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIP 4:18:46 0:09  
32 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT IAM 4:18:46 0:09  
33 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED TCG 4:18:46 0:09  
34 ROSA Diego ITA AST 4:18:46 0:09    
35 VAN POPPEL Boy NED TFR 4:18:46 0:09  
36 FINETTO Mauro ITA STH 4:18:46 0:09  
37 FLENS Rick NED TLJ 4:18:46 0:09    
38 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 4:18:46 0:09    
39 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 4:18:46 0:09  
40 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL EQS 4:18:46 0:09  
41 DILLIER Silvan SUI BMC 4:18:46 0:09  
42 BURGHARDT Marcus GER BMC 4:18:46 0:09 1"  
43 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 4:18:55 0:18  
44 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 4:18:55 0:18    
45 BOARO Manuele ITA TCS 4:18:55 0:18  
46 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP TCS 4:18:55 0:18
47 GRETSCH Patrick GER ALM 4:18:55 0:18  
48 COLEDAN Marco ITA TFR 4:18:55 0:18  
49 FELLINE Fabio ITA TFR 4:18:55 0:18    
50 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban COL OGE 4:18:55 0:18
51 HANSEN Adam AUS LTS 4:18:55 0:18  
52 FORMOLO Davide ITA TCG 4:18:55 0:18  
53 MONFORT Maxime BEL LTS 4:18:55 0:18  
54 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN TCG 4:18:55 0:18  
55 CLARKE Simon AUS OGE 4:18:55 0:18  
56 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL LTS 4:18:55 0:18
57 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTS 4:18:55 0:18  
58 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 4:18:55 0:18  
59 VILLELLA Davide ITA TCG 4:19:00 0:23  
60 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 4:19:05 0:28  
61 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL BMC 4:19:05 0:28
62 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 4:19:05 0:28    
63 MOINARD Amael FRA BMC 4:19:07 0:30  
64 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS KAT 4:19:07 0:30  
65 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 4:19:07 0:30  
66 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 4:19:07 0:30
67 CARDOSO Andre Fernando S POR TCG 4:19:07 0:30
68 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 4:19:07 0:30  
69 JI Cheng CHN TGA 4:19:07 0:30    
70 MONSALVE Jonathan VEN STH 4:19:07 0:30  
71 MARANGONI Alan ITA TCG 4:19:15 0:38  
72 DE BACKER Bert BEL TGA 4:19:19 0:42  
73 BEWLEY Sam NZL OGE 4:19:22 0:45    
74 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP EQS 4:19:26 0:49
75 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP MOV 4:19:26 0:49  
76 BASSO Ivan ITA TCS 4:19:28 0:51    
77 GILBERT Philippe BEL BMC 4:19:28 0:51 3"  
78 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA NIP 4:19:28 0:51  
79 BROWN Nathan USA TCG 4:19:28 0:51  
80 SILVESTRE Fabio POR TFR 4:19:33 0:56  
81 BUSATO Matteo ITA STH 4:19:34 0:57  
82 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA STH 4:19:34 0:57  
83 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA NIP 4:19:34 0:57  
84 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA ALM 4:19:34 0:57  
85 MALACARNE Davide ITA AST 4:19:34 0:57  
86 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 4:19:34 0:57  
87 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA AND 4:19:34 0:57  
88 DOMONT Axel FRA ALM 4:19:34 0:57  
89 KEIZER Martijn NED TLJ 4:19:34 0:57  
90 PAULINHO MOREIRA Sergio M. POR TCS 4:19:34 0:57
91 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 4:19:34 0:57  
92 PATERSKI Maciej POL CCC 4:19:34 0:57  
93 CHERNETSKI Sergey RUS KAT 4:19:34 0:57  
94 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP SKY 4:19:34 0:57  
95 TJALLINGII Maarten NED TLJ 4:19:34 0:57  
96 BANDIERA Marco ITA AND 4:19:34 0:57  
97 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 4:19:43 1:06  
98 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 4:19:50 1:13  
99 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY 4:19:50 1:13  
100 KONIG Leopold CZE SKY 4:18:46 0:09  
101 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL SKY 4:19:50 1:13
102 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 4:19:50 1:13  
103 QUINTANA Dayer COL MOV 4:19:54 1:17  
104 VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED TLJ 4:19:54 1:17  
105 LINDEMAN Bert Jan NED TLJ 4:19:54 1:17  
106 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 4:19:54 1:17  
107 IZAGUIRRE Jon ESP MOV 4:19:54 1:17  
108 SZMYD Sylvester POL CCC 4:19:54 1:17  
109 CHIRICO Luca ITA BAR 4:19:54 1:17  
110 TOSATTO Matteo ITA TCS 4:19:54 1:17  
111 MALAGUTI Alessandro ITA NIP 4:19:54 1:17  
112 BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIP 4:19:54 1:17  
113 ZILIOLI Gianfranco ITA AND 4:19:54 1:17  
114 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED TGA 4:19:54 1:17  
115 KREUZIGER Roman CZE TCS 4:18:46 0:09  
116 ARNDT Nikias GER TGA 4:20:13 1:36  
117 HAGA Chad USA TGA 4:20:13 1:36    
118 GESCHKE Simon GER TGA 4:20:37 2:00  
119 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE TGA 4:20:50 2:13  
120 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 4:20:57 2:20  
121 ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis COL TCG 4:20:57 2:20
122 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR SKY 4:20:57 2:20  
123 OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC 4:20:57 2:20  
124 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA FDJ 4:21:00 2:23  
125 ZABEL Rick GER BMC 4:21:00 2:23    
126 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus ESP MOV 4:21:04 2:27
127 RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL CCC 4:21:21 2:44  
128 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 4:21:21 2:44  
129 INTXAUSTI Benat ESP MOV 4:21:21 2:44  
130 ANTON Igor ESP MOV 4:21:21 2:44  
131 BOUET Maxime FRA EQS 4:21:21 2:44  
132 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 4:21:21 2:44  
133 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR CCC 4:21:21 2:44  
134 STORTONI Simone ITA AND 4:21:21 2:44  
135 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 4:21:21 2:44  
136 POLANC Jan SLO LAM 4:21:21 2:44  
137 BOLE Grega SLO CCC 4:21:21 2:44    
138 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremary ETH LAM 4:21:21 2:44
139 MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL CCC 4:21:21 2:44  
140 ARMEE Sander BEL LTS 4:21:21 2:44  
141 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 4:21:21 2:44
142 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA FDJ 4:21:21 2:44  
143 ALAFACI Eugenio ITA TFR 4:21:21 2:44  
144 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 4:21:21 2:44  
145 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS KAT 4:21:21 2:44  
146 WATSON Calvin AUS TFR 4:21:21 2:44  
147 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 4:21:21 2:44  
148 PINEAU Cédric FRA FDJ 4:21:21 2:44  
149 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 4:21:21 2:44  
150 LAGUTIN Sergey RUS KAT 4:21:21 2:44  
151 FAIRLY Caleb USA TGA 4:21:21 2:44  
152 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 4:21:21 2:44
153 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 4:21:21 2:44  
154 TVETCOV Serghei ROU AND 4:21:34 2:57  
155 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 4:21:37 3:00  
156 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 4:22:19 3:42  
157 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN TCS 4:22:20 3:43
158 ROGERS Michael AUS TCS 4:23:01 4:24  
159 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN TFR 4:23:27 4:50  
160 CHEVRIER Clement FRA IAM 4:24:37 6:00  
161 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS IAM 4:24:37 6:00  
162 HOULE Hugo CAN ALM 4:25:08 6:31  
163 HEPBURN Michael AUS OGE 4:25:08 6:31  

ulvang banneri