Italian ympäriajo 2015 - kokonaiskilpailun lopputulokset

Italian ympäriajon 2015 lopulliset tulokset.

1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP TCS 88:22:25 0:00
2 ARU Fabio ITA AST 88:24:18 1:53
3 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP AST 88:25:30 3:05
4 AMADOR Andrey CRC MOV 88:30:35 8:10
5 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN TCG 88:32:17 9:52
6 KONIG Leopold CZE SKY 88:33:06 10:41
7 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED TLJ 88:33:18 10:53
8 CARUSO Damiano ITA BMC 88:34:33 12:08
9 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA FDJ 88:38:16 15:51
10 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 88:38:39 16:14
11 MONFORT Maxime BEL LTS 88:40:16 17:51    
12 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL LTS 88:47:37 25:12    
13 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 88:50:30 28:05      
14 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL EQS 88:50:51 28:26    
15 MOINARD Amael FRA BMC 88:53:00 30:35    
16 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL BMC 89:03:01 40:36  
17 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP SKY 89:10:49 48:24    
18 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 89:12:57 50:32    
19 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 89:26:03 1:03:38    
20 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 89:39:52 1:17:27  
21 CARDOSO Andre Fernando S POR TCG 89:41:52 1:19:27  
22 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 89:44:03 1:21:38      
23 ROSA Diego ITA AST 89:47:22 1:24:57      
24 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 89:53:14 1:30:49    
25 CATALDO Dario ITA AST 89:57:49 1:35:24      
26 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 90:08:17 1:45:52    
27 IZAGUIRRE Jon ESP MOV 90:08:55 1:46:30      
28 KREUZIGER Roman CZE TCS 90:09:28 1:47:03    
29 INTXAUSTI Benat ESP MOV 90:11:47 1:49:22    
30 MONSALVE Jonathan VEN STH 90:12:44 1:50:19    
31 FORMOLO Davide ITA TCG 90:16:04 1:53:39    
32 FELLINE Fabio ITA TFR 90:18:22 1:55:57      
33 ROGERS Michael AUS TCS 90:33:31 2:11:06    
34 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP EQS 90:37:52 2:15:27  
35 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP AST 90:39:55 2:17:30    
36 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA IAM 90:45:17 2:22:52    
37 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS KAT 90:45:35 2:23:10    
38 ANTON Igor ESP MOV 90:49:44 2:27:19      
39 GILBERT Philippe BEL BMC 90:52:46 2:30:21    
40 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 91:01:45 2:39:20    
41 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL SKY 91:01:53 2:39:28  
42 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 91:06:33 2:44:08    
43 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 91:06:54 2:44:29      
44 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS KAT 91:07:35 2:45:10      
45 SZMYD Sylvester POL CCC 91:07:46 2:45:21    
46 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA FDJ 91:09:22 2:46:57    
47 BOUET Maxime FRA EQS 91:11:14 2:48:49      
48 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR CCC 91:11:26 2:49:01    
49 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA NIP 91:14:10 2:51:45    
50 STORTONI Simone ITA AND 91:14:13 2:51:48    
51 BASSO Ivan ITA TCS 91:14:41 2:52:16      
52 DILLIER Silvan SUI BMC 91:15:29 2:53:04      
53 POLANC Jan SLO LAM 91:17:33 2:55:08      
54 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 91:24:00 3:01:35    
55 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban COL OGE 91:24:02 3:01:37  
56 KEIZER Martijn NED TLJ 91:24:29 3:02:04      
57 FINETTO Mauro ITA STH 91:27:50 3:05:25      
58 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA STH 91:29:05 3:06:40    
59 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 91:31:57 3:09:32      
60 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 91:35:01 3:12:36  
61 BOLE Grega SLO CCC 91:38:08 3:15:43      
62 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP MOV 91:40:41 3:18:16    
63 CLARKE Simon AUS OGE 91:42:58 3:20:33      
64 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 91:43:13 3:20:48      
65 ARMEE Sander BEL LTS 91:44:00 3:21:35      
66 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 91:44:12 3:21:47    
67 BROWN Nathan USA TCG 91:46:08 3:23:43    
68 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 91:52:36 3:30:11    
69 CHEVRIER Clement FRA IAM 91:53:49 3:31:24    
70 BURGHARDT Marcus GER BMC 91:56:14 3:33:49    
71 ZILIOLI Gianfranco ITA AND 91:56:54 3:34:29    
72 LAGUTIN Sergey RUS KAT 91:58:36 3:36:11    
73 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA ALM 91:58:49 3:36:24    
74 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus ESP MOV 92:02:29 3:40:04    
75 DOMONT Axel FRA ALM 92:03:07 3:40:42      
76 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED TCG 92:06:24 3:43:59    
77 HANSEN Adam AUS LTS 92:12:16 3:49:51      
78 VILLELLA Davide ITA TCG 92:19:34 3:57:09      
79 PATERSKI Maciej POL CCC 92:20:39 3:58:14    
80 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 92:21:55 3:59:30      
81 RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL CCC 92:23:02 4:37    
82 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 92:23:15 4:50      
83 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE TGA 92:24:44 4:02:19    
84 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR SKY 92:25:52 4:03:27      
85 MALACARNE Davide ITA AST 92:26:43 4:04:18    
86 VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED TLJ 92:29:22 4:06:57    
87 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 92:36:47 4:14:22      
88 CHIRICO Luca ITA BAR 92:38:55 4:16:30      
89 GESCHKE Simon GER TGA 92:39:17 4:16:52    
90 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTS 92:42:48 4:20:23      
91 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremary ETH LAM 92:42:58 4:20:33  
92 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 92:43:03 4:20:38    
93 QUINTANA Dayer COL MOV 92:43:43 4:21:18    
94 GRETSCH Patrick GER ALM 92:47:38 4:25:13    
95 LINDEMAN Bert Jan NED TLJ 92:48:27 4:26:02    
96 BOARO Manuele ITA TCS 92:48:57 4:26:32    
97 PAULINHO MOREIRA Sergio M. POR TCS 92:54:48 4:32:23  
98 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA AND 92:55:42 4:33:17    
99 HAGA Chad USA TGA 92:56:43 4:34:18      
100 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 92:56:52 4:34:27    
101 BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIP 92:57:34 4:35:09    
102 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 92:58:08 4:35:43    
103 REZA Kévin FRA FDJ 92:59:30 4:37:05      
104 FAVILLI Elia ITA STH 93:02:29 4:40:04      
105 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 93:04:26 4:42:01    
106 BUSATO Matteo ITA STH 93:04:47 4:42:22    
107 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS IAM 93:05:26 4:43:01    
108 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIP 93:09:16 4:46:51    
109 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 93:12:49 4:50:24    
110 SABATINI Fabio ITA EQS 93:15:04 4:52:39    
111 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 93:16:56 4:54:31      
112 TOSATTO Matteo ITA TCS 93:17:10 4:54:45    
113 HOULE Hugo CAN ALM 93:17:22 4:54:57      
114 CHERNETSKI Sergey RUS KAT 93:22:44 5:19    
115 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 93:23:09 5:44      
116 VAKOC Petr CZE EQS 93:23:39 5:01:14      
117 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN TFR 93:25:08 5:02:43    
118 OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC 93:26:32 5:04:07    
119 TJALLINGII Maarten NED TLJ 93:29:47 5:07:22    
120 ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis COL TCG 93:31:32 5:09:07  
121 PINEAU Cédric FRA FDJ 93:32:28 5:10:03      
122 BEWLEY Sam NZL OGE 93:32:46 5:10:21      
123 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA AND 93:33:45 5:11:20    
124 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA FDJ 93:34:51 5:12:26    
125 VIVIANI Elia ITA SKY 93:37:00 5:14:35      
126 MODOLO Sacha ITA LAM 93:39:08 5:16:43    
127 RICHEZE Axel Maximiliano ARG LAM 93:39:16 5:16:51  
128 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 93:41:20 5:18:55    
129 MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL CCC 93:43:22 5:20:57    
130 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 93:46:02 5:23:37  
131 MARANGONI Alan ITA TCG 93:46:47 5:24:22    
132 PORSEV Aleksandr RUS KAT 93:48:37 5:26:12    
133 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 93:49:18 5:26:53    
134 FAIRLY Caleb USA TGA 93:49:28 5:27:03      
135 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN TCS 93:52:34 5:30:09  
136 HOFLAND Moreno NED TLJ 93:55:11 5:32:46    
137 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TFR 93:55:51 5:33:26    
138 MEZGEC Luka SLO TGA 93:57:01 5:34:36      
139 TVETCOV Serghei ROU AND 93:57:28 5:35:03    
140 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej POL CCC 94:20 5:37:55    
141 ALAFACI Eugenio ITA TFR 94:37 5:38:12      
142 ZABEL Rick GER BMC 94:04:50 5:42:25      
143 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY 94:05:02 5:42:37    
144 FLENS Rick NED TLJ 94:07:40 5:45:15      
145 KEISSE Iljo BEL EQS 94:08:29 5:46:04      
146 VAN POPPEL Boy NED TFR 94:10:48 5:48:23    
147 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 94:11:06 5:48:41    
148 ARNDT Nikias GER TGA 94:15:45 5:53:20      
149 SILVESTRE Fabio POR TFR 94:17:04 5:54:39    
150 GROSU Eduard Michael ROU NIP 94:17:08 5:54:43  
151 WATSON Calvin AUS TFR 94:18:37 5:56:12    
152 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA NIP 94:21:50 5:59:25    
153 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED TGA 94:22:33 6:08    
154 MALAGUTI Alessandro ITA NIP 94:26:06 6:03:41    
155 BANDIERA Marco ITA AND 94:29:15 6:06:50    
156 JI Cheng CHN TGA 94:31:58 6:09:33      
157 ZHUPA Eugert ALB STH 94:32:36 6:10:11      
158 DE BACKER Bert BEL TGA 94:32:40 6:10:15    
159 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 94:32:51 6:10:26      
160 HEPBURN Michael AUS OGE 94:35:41 6:13:16    
161 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT IAM 94:44:25 6:22:00  
162 KLUGE Roger GER IAM 94:56:05 6:33:40      
163 COLEDAN Marco ITA TFR 95:02:38 6:40:13    

ulvang banneri