FIS OLOS Sprint 2013

M

M

 (Lähti: 255, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   201   PENTSINEN Anssi                                                     3:21,14
  2.   202   POLTORANIN Alexey                                                   3:24,11       +2,97
  3.   243   PAVLOV Ivan                                                         3:24,23       +3,09
  4.   206   JYLHAE Martti                                                       3:24,44       +3,30
  5.   203   CHEBOTKO Nikolay                                                    3:25,32       +4,18
  6.   212   GOERING Franz                                                       3:25,42       +4,28
  7.   210   RAZYM Ales                                                          3:25,67       +4,53
  8.   204   STRANDVALL Matias                                                   3:25,77       +4,63
  9.   223   LUUSUA Ari                                                          3:26,29       +5,15
 10.   207   KUMMEL Peeter                                                       3:26,66       +5,52
 11.   295   MALYSHEV Alexandr                                                   3:26,90       +5,76
 12.   218   RANKEL Raido                                                        3:27,35       +6,21
 13.   234   SUN Qinghai                                                         3:27,84       +6,70
 14.   232   OZERSKIY Dmitriy                                                    3:28,06       +6,92
 15.   279   RAGOZIN Roman                                                       3:28,32       +7,18
 16.   216   VOLOTKA Denis                                                       3:28,60       +7,46
 17.   226   VOLKOV Anatoliy                                                     3:29,18       +8,04
 18.   221   KRECZMER Maciej                                                     3:29,28       +8,14
 19.   251   NOVIKOV Sergey                                                      3:29,60       +8,46
 20.   211   STAREGA Maciej                                                      3:29,81       +8,67
 21.   227   EINASTE Kein                                                        3:29,84       +8,70
 22.   208   KETELAE Toni                                                        3:29,88       +8,74
 23.   228   BOLOTOV Nikolay                                                     3:30,04       +8,90
 24.   217   TEICHMANN Axel                                                      3:30,25       +9,11
 25.   275   VINOGRADOV Yuriy                                                    3:30,30       +9,16
 26.   215   MIKKONEN Juho                                                       3:30,92       +9,78
 27.   258   NARUSE Nobu                                                         3:31,47      +10,33
 28.   213   SELLIS Siim                                                         3:31,57      +10,43
 29.   246   SAARELA Ville-Petteri                                               3:31,61      +10,47
 30.   252   KITTILAE Kusti                                                      3:31,65      +10,51
 31.   205   LASSILA Kalle                                                       3:31,73      +10,59
 31.   247   TIKHONOV Fedor                                                      3:31,73      +10,59
 33.   274   JELONEN Henri                                                       3:31,82      +10,68
 34.   220   BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota                                          3:31,83      +10,69
 35.   241   TAMMJARV Karel                                                      3:32,13      +10,99
 36.   329   HEIMDAL Eivind Krane                                                3:32,27      +11,13
 37.   264   NYGAARD Andreas                                                     3:32,36      +11,22
 38.   240   KOROLEV Vadim                                                       3:32,49      +11,35
 39.   242   ANGERER Tobias                                                      3:32,50      +11,36
 40.   283   SAETRE Erlend Skippervik                                            3:32,70      +11,56
 41.   225   ONDA Yuichi Yuichi                                                  3:32,75      +11,61
 42.   239   PEREKHODA Ruslan                                                    3:32,83      +11,69
 43.   326   ROMANOV Anatoliy                                                    3:32,98      +11,84
 44.   249   STAROSTIN Mark                                                      3:33,08      +11,94
 45.   250   VORANAU Aliaksandr                                                  3:33,47      +12,33
 46.   236   KAURSON Tomas                                                       3:33,55      +12,41
 47.   266   KORPELA Heikki                                                      3:33,96      +12,82
 48.   245   WESTERLUND Johan                                                    3:34,37      +13,23
 49.   224   SIMONLATSER Timo                                                    3:34,48      +13,34
 49.   276   ARKHIPOVSKIY Alexander                                              3:34,48      +13,34
 51.   328   KARP Algo                                                           3:34,53      +13,39
 52.   230   SEMENOV Michail                                                     3:34,62      +13,48
 53.   302   KUZIN Alexander                                                     3:34,64      +13,50
 54.   222   EINARSSON Snorri                                                    3:34,75      +13,61
 55.   214   MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki                                                   3:34,85      +13,71
 56.   233   MLYNAR Peter                                                        3:34,86      +13,72
 57.   370   KAMBARBAEV Kuanysh                                                  3:34,93      +13,79
 58.   278   TSINZOV Veselin                                                     3:34,99      +13,85
 59.   281   FROLOV Vladimir                                                     3:35,20      +14,06
 60.   255   SHAPAROV Dmitry                                                     3:35,43      +14,29
 61.   237   ALEV Alvar Johannes                                                 3:35,54      +14,40
 62.   235   CHEREPANOV Sergey                                                   3:35,59      +14,45
 63.   209   PAAKKONEN Lasse                                                     3:35,61      +14,47
 64.   244   TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka                                                 3:35,64      +14,50
 65.   290   MATVIYENKO Gennadiy                                                 3:35,80      +14,66
 66.   259   NIKOLAEV Sergey                                                     3:36,40      +15,26
 66.   471   SHIMIZU Kohei                                                       3:36,40      +15,26
 68.   229   HAKOLA Ristomatti                                                   3:36,64      +15,50
 69.   254   SJOLUND Oskar                                                       3:36,72      +15,58
 70.   348   NILSEN Markus Norum                                                 3:36,85      +15,71
 71.   300   NIEMI Harri                                                         3:36,96      +15,82
 72.   269   VELICHKO Yevgeniy                                                   3:37,20      +16,06
 73.   219   KILP Marko                                                          3:37,25      +16,11
 74.   284   LASUTKIN Alexander                                                  3:37,32      +16,18
 75.   355   DUK Evgeniy                                                         3:37,54      +16,40
 76.   317   BILOSYUK Myroslav                                                   3:37,69      +16,55
 77.   257   ISHIKAWA Kentaro                                                    3:37,72      +16,58
 78.   356   BORTSOV Konstantin                                                  3:37,87      +16,73
 79.   462   PETROV Pavel                                                        3:38,29      +17,15
 80.   273   SHATAGIN Anton                                                      3:38,31      +17,17
 80.   301   STROLIA Vytautas                                                    3:38,31      +17,17
 82.   265   MONONEN Janne                                                       3:38,38      +17,24
 83.   444   FIRSOV Artur                                                        3:38,56      +17,42
 84.   288   XU Wenlong                                                          3:38,60      +17,46
 85.   256   SUHR Bjoern Vidar                                                   3:38,68      +17,54
 86.   306   KUZMENKO Sergej                                                     3:38,75      +17,61
 87.   292   SHVIDKIY Oleksiy                                                    3:38,82      +17,68
 88.   296   MALYSHEV Sergey                                                     3:39,24      +18,10
 89.   289   RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet                                                  3:39,40      +18,26
 90.   299   ENGSTROEM Jacob                                                     3:39,60      +18,46
 91.   260   ANTOLEC Jan                                                         3:39,64      +18,50
 91.   270   PETASNORO Rami                                                      3:39,64      +18,50
 93.   467   GRIDIN Andrey                                                       3:39,73      +18,59
 94.   336   NOVIKOV Sergey                                                      3:39,93      +18,79
 95.   339   KURAKIN Nikita                                                      3:40,03      +18,89
 96.   263   LIEPINS Arvis                                                       3:40,10      +18,96
 97.   262   JOUTSEN Jari                                                        3:40,21      +19,07
 98.   291   ZVUKOV Andrey                                                       3:40,31      +19,17
 99.   314   TITOV Artem                                                         3:40,85      +19,71
100.   346   ASTAPENKA Yury                                                      3:40,87      +19,73
101.   327   SHESHELEV Kirill                                                    3:40,99      +19,85
102.   248   JAAMA Mattis                                                        3:41,00      +19,86
103.   376   MAISEYENKA Ihar                                                     3:41,05      +19,91
104.   324   MOELLER Martin                                                      3:41,10      +19,96
105.   354   JOENSUU Joona                                                       3:41,18      +20,04
106.   368   LEPISTO Lauri                                                       3:41,21      +20,07
107.   322   BELOMAZHEV Stanimir                                                 3:41,28      +20,14
108.   352   KRASOVSKYI Oleksii                                                  3:41,35      +20,21
109.   458   IVANOU Aliaksei                                                     3:41,41      +20,27
110.   261   FURRER Philip                                                       3:41,44      +20,30
111.   313   MIKKELSEN Martin                                                    3:41,49      +20,35
112.   277   KLISZ Pawel                                                         3:41,50      +20,36
113.   303   RAMSEY Welly                                                        3:41,61      +20,47
114.   476   NARUSE Kaichi                                                       3:41,66      +20,52
115.   267   LUTKOV Mikhail                                                      3:41,74      +20,60
116.   357   SHAVEL Aliaksandr                                                   3:42,16      +21,02
117.   312   POLLUSTE Mart Kevin                                                 3:42,39      +21,25
118.   294   BIRGISSON Saevar                                                    3:42,55      +21,41
119.   231   KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy                                                   3:42,77      +21,63
120.   461   BONDARENKO Yevgeniy                                                 3:42,88      +21,74
121.   323   RASANEN Veli-Matti                                                  3:43,15      +22,01
122.   379   NISHIDA Jumpu                                                       3:43,21      +22,07
123.   280   MIKKELSEN Espen                                                     3:43,31      +22,17
124.   372   PITKANEN Jouni                                                      3:43,46      +22,32
125.   332   DOLIDOVICH Sergei                                                   3:43,54      +22,40
126.   286   BILOSYUK Ivan                                                       3:43,68      +22,54
127.   475   METS Andre                                                          3:44,03      +22,89
128.   321   MYSEV Dmitriy                                                       3:44,21      +23,07
129.   311   GERMANIS Juris                                                      3:44,23      +23,09
130.   330   SHTUN Vitaliy                                                       3:44,31      +23,17
131.   315   MIKAYELYAN Sergey                                                   3:44,40      +23,26
132.   344   KOCHETKOV Alexander                                                 3:44,44      +23,30
133.   342   SMAGIN Nikita                                                       3:44,49      +23,35
134.   345   KNIAZEV Alexey                                                      3:44,55      +23,41
135.   341   BERGSTROEM Adrian                                                   3:44,59      +23,45
136.   358   OSSIPOV Aleksandr                                                   3:44,60      +23,46
137.   307   OEBERG Simon                                                        3:44,61      +23,47
138.   436   SAVKIN Vladislav                                                    3:45,00      +23,86
139.   477   SALADKOU Aliaksandr                                                 3:45,01      +23,87
140.   282   KOLLO Andres                                                        3:45,04      +23,90
141.   272   KASHIWABARA Nobuhito                                                3:45,14      +24,00
142.   333   KLIUKVIN Evgeniy                                                    3:45,31      +24,17
143.   325   ARTEMYEV Alexander                                                  3:45,41      +24,27
144.   305   AKHMADIYEV Yerdos                                                   3:45,43      +24,29
145.   334   NASSAR Martin                                                       3:45,49      +24,35
146.   353   MAZEPKIN Andrey                                                     3:45,52      +24,38
147.   448   KODAMA Shohei                                                       3:45,63      +24,49
148.   308   RIBAKOVS Pavels                                                     3:45,81      +24,67
148.   351   KLIMUSHIN Konstantin                                                3:45,81      +24,67
150.   335   SLOTINS Roberts                                                     3:45,84      +24,70
151.   419   MATVEEV Alexander                                                   3:45,96      +24,82
152.   253   TURUNEN Tero                                                        3:46,18      +25,04
152.   316   PAIPALS Janis                                                       3:46,18      +25,04
154.   304   KARLSSON Tobias                                                     3:46,19      +25,05
155.   364   VEERPALU Andreas                                                    3:46,34      +25,20
156.   437   MARUHA Pavel                                                        3:46,42      +25,28
157.   401   OBUKHOV Alexander                                                   3:47,02      +25,88
158.   447   DURSUN Hamza                                                        3:47,29      +26,15
159.   428   LYUFT Ivan                                                          3:47,35      +26,21
160.   420   SUZUKI Takahiro                                                     3:47,62      +26,48
161.   366   EINARSSON Sturla                                                    3:47,70      +26,56
162.   442   SOBOLEV Grigoriy                                                    3:47,73      +26,59
163.   398   YAREMENKO Kostyantyn                                                3:47,95      +26,81
164.   385   GRISHIN Alexey                                                      3:48,20      +27,06
165.   423   TEKSNES Morten                                                      3:48,24      +27,10
166.   349   KOLLO Toomas                                                        3:48,34      +27,20
167.   455   ZUBTSOV Maxim                                                       3:48,43      +27,29
168.   365   KUROCHKIN Mikhail                                                   3:48,76      +27,62
168.   378   JAKOVLEV Dmitriy                                                    3:48,76      +27,62
170.   361   NISCHAKOV Andrey                                                    3:48,80      +27,66
171.   446   SHUBIN Dmitriy                                                      3:48,81      +27,67
172.   347   AASTROEM Anton                                                      3:49,20      +28,06
173.   373   TIIRO Matias                                                        3:49,31      +28,17
174.   293   LINDVALL Christoffer                                                3:49,60      +28,46
175.   452   ABAKUMOV Vladislav                                                  3:49,79      +28,65
176.   441   NEVEROV Alexander                                                   3:49,98      +28,84
177.   399   DOTSENKO Danil                                                      3:50,06      +28,92
178.   406   MITIN Alexey                                                        3:50,21      +29,07
179.   362   SHKLYAEV Mikhail                                                    3:50,32      +29,18
180.   371   GLADKIKH Alexey                                                     3:50,58      +29,44
181.   463   TYAGUNOV Anatoliy                                                   3:50,63      +29,49
182.   396   KARDELIS Julius                                                     3:50,99      +29,85
183.   402   SEROV Maxim                                                         3:51,02      +29,88
184.   416   BENTZEN Martin                                                      3:51,25      +30,11
185.   384   SELLIOV Silver                                                      3:51,38      +30,24
186.   350   MOSKALENKO Oleksandr                                                3:51,41      +30,27
187.   421   STOYAN Nikita                                                       3:51,72      +30,58
188.   360   FARSTAD Eirik                                                       3:52,10      +30,96
189.   297   SEMENENKA Uladzislau                                                3:52,16      +31,02
190.   400   KOTENKO Andrey                                                      3:52,40      +31,26
191.   424   EREMENKO Sergey                                                     3:52,69      +31,55
192.   367   JAKELIUNAS Lukas                                                    3:52,95      +31,81
193.   472   OGLAGO Sebahattin                                                   3:53,05      +31,91
194.   470   BYKOV Anton                                                         3:53,15      +32,01
195.   383   ZHOU Hu                                                             3:53,37      +32,23
196.   465   KNYAZEV Vyacheslav                                                  3:53,56      +32,42
197.   390   STROLIA Tautvydas                                                   3:53,77      +32,63
198.   393   FORS Wiljam                                                         3:53,87      +32,73
199.   395   KOIVUNEN Elmo                                                       3:53,88      +32,74
200.   474   FEDOROV Maxim                                                       3:54,02      +32,88
201.   369   VALOEY Elias                                                        3:54,08      +32,94
202.   363   KUPRYIANETS Pavel                                                   3:54,24      +33,10
203.   453   USTYUKHOV Andrey                                                    3:54,32      +33,18
204.   417   CHEKURIN Konstantin                                                 3:54,76      +33,62
205.   460   POLKOVNIKOV Boris                                                   3:54,81      +33,67
206.   407   JACOBSEN Tobias Thoernquist                                         3:54,85      +33,71
207.   456   AVVAKUMOV Yuriy                                                     3:55,08      +33,94
208.   391   YEGHOYAN Artur                                                      3:55,25      +34,11
209.   319   TARLING Sam                                                         3:56,25      +35,11
210.   397   BIKSE Indulis                                                       3:56,60      +35,46
211.   443   ZAGAINOV Denis                                                      3:57,02      +35,88
212.   374   TKACHENKO Nikita                                                    3:57,08      +35,94
213.   375   PETTERSSON Jonas                                                    3:57,24      +36,10
214.   382   CARP Robin                                                          3:57,26      +36,12
215.   381   GKOUNKO Alexis                                                      3:57,54      +36,40
216.   377   IGNATOV Alexey                                                      3:57,77      +36,63
217.   411   MUKHIN Rinat                                                        3:57,94      +36,80
218.   435   PILYUGIN Dmitriy                                                    3:58,42      +37,28
219.   388   JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur                                                  3:58,74      +37,60
220.   439   YAZYKOU Yuri                                                        3:58,83      +37,69
221.   386   POGHOSYAN Tadevos                                                   3:59,05      +37,91
222.   405   GUNDERSEN Simon Fredrik                                             3:59,32      +38,18
223.   408   KUPRYIANAU Mikita                                                   3:59,58      +38,44
224.   426   KOVALYOV Vladislav                                                  3:59,67      +38,53
225.   429   EVSIN Roman                                                         4:00,23      +39,09
226.   380   JEONG Jong-won                                                      4:00,39      +39,25
227.   389   HWANG Jun-ho                                                        4:00,53      +39,39
228.   457   KOZLOV Pavel                                                        4:00,63      +39,49
229.   392   RAJAS Janari                                                        4:01,24      +40,10
230.   473   EVSIN Mark                                                          4:01,41      +40,27
231.   464   NAKONECHNYY Sergey                                                  4:01,76      +40,62
232.   445   PALIAKOU Artsiom                                                    4:02,33      +41,19
233.   414   SNEKKEVIK Sindre Kloster                                            4:02,36      +41,22
234.   468   YAKIMENKA Dzmitry                                                   4:02,38      +41,24
235.   454   ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita                                                 4:02,55      +41,41
236.   449   ANDREEV Anton                                                       4:02,77      +41,63
237.   431   MOLOSTOV Danila                                                     4:02,83      +41,69
238.   404   PARK Seong-beom                                                     4:03,18      +42,04
239.   418   HUNECK Austin                                                       4:03,55      +42,41
240.   387   HA Tae-bok                                                          4:04,22      +43,08
241.   410   KIM Min-uk                                                          4:06,34      +45,20
242.   415   CHO Yong-jin                                                        4:12,25      +51,11
243.   438   BAKANOV Evgeniy                                                     4:12,76      +51,62
244.   430   OLSEN Sindre Raade                                                  4:13,33      +52,19
245.   409   PETTERSSON Jesper                                                   4:15,39      +54,25
246.   433   KARLSSON Marcus                                                     4:15,64      +54,50
247.   413   YURASOV Ivan                                                        4:21,26    +1:00,12
248.   469   HELGAAS Erling                                                      4:22,31    +1:01,17
249.   422   NIKISHOV Bogdan                                                     4:22,32    +1:01,18
250.   459   NELIUBOV Sergey                                                     4:23,06    +1:01,92
251.   403   KIM Tae-sung                                                        4:24,70    +1:03,56
252.   451   ESSENSON Vladimir                                                   4:27,76    +1:06,62
253.   425   SHABUNIN Alexander                                                  4:31,87    +1:10,73
254.   466   BELYSHEV Bogdan                                                     4:49,99    +1:28,85
255.   440   STENIN Anton                                                        6:02,26    +2:41,12