Ampumahiihdon GP-kilpailu 20.11.2016, Kontiolahti

Ampumahiihdon gp-kilpailut Kontiolahdella.

Sunnuntai 20.11. Takaa-ajo

Miehet
1 Grönman Tuomas Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry M (0 1 0 1) 38:32.8
2 Huhtala Teemu Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry M (0 0 0 3) 38:34.1 +1.3
3 Toivanen Ahti Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry (1 0 1 1) 39:16.3 +43.5
4 Seppälä Tero Haapajärven Kiilat ry (1 0 2 2) 39:33.8 +1:01.0
5 Loukkaanhuhta Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu ry (0 1 2 1) 39:41.0 +1:08.2
6 Hakala Matti Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät ry (2 1 0 2) 39:50.1 +1:17.3
7 Invenius Tuukka Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät ry (0 1 2 1) 39:54.6 +1:21.8
8 Repo Antti Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry (1 0 2 1) 41:40.4 +3:07.6
9 Orpana Sami Lahden Hiihtoseura ry (3 1 1 1) 42:39.8 +4:07.0
10 Koivunen Mikael Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät ry (0 0 0 1 1) 42:44.5 +4:11.7
11 Jaakkola Olli Oulun Hiihtoseura ry (1 3 1 0 2) 43:24.6 +4:51.8
12 Sormunen Vili Sumiaisten Kunto ry M (1 1 1 1) 43:38.5 +5:05.7
13 Harjula Tuomas Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry (1 1 3 3) 43:43.0 +5:10.2
14 Laitinen Heikki Virtasalmen Urheilijat ry M (0 0 3 1) 43:49.3 +5:16.5
15 Kauppinen Jarkko Iisalmen Visa ry M (2 0 0 0) 44:42.4 +6:09.6
16 Erkkilä Aapo Saloisten Reipas M (2 0 1 1) 46:48.6 +8:15.8
17 Peltoniemi Lauri Saloisten Reipas M (1 0 2 0) 50:24.8 +11:52.0
18 Ruusunen Otto Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät ry (2 2 2 5) 51:45.5 +13:12.7
19 Saastamoinen Pasi Halikon Hakoniskat ry (0 0 3 0) 56:57.7 +18:24.9
20 Tenhunen Joni Halikon Hakoniskat ry (3 4 1 3) 1:02:43.5 +24:10.7

Naiset
1 Mäkäräinen Kaisa Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry (0 2 0 0) 36:18.0
2 Talvitie Tiia-Maria Jalasjärven Jalas ryN (0 0 0 0) 44:00.3 +7:42.3
3 Toivanen Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry N (0 0 1 1) 45:06.3 +8:48.3
4 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri ry N (0 1 2 1) 47:07.2 +10:49.2
5 Jänkä Erika Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät ry N (1 0 1 1) 47:18.3 +11:00.3
6 Minkkinen Suvi JOUTSAN POMMI N (2 2 1 0) 47:36.7 +11:18.7
7 Rolig Jessika Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät ry N (0 1 0 2) 47:40.9 +11:22.9
8 Kiskola Auli Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät ry N (0 1 2 0) 50:32.6 +14:14.6
9 Lehtonen Venla Imatran Urheilijat N (0 2 3 2) 52:04.5 +15:46.5
10 Laitinen Alisa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät ry (2 0 2 0) 52:44.1 +16:26.1
11 Holopainen Mira Lahden Hiihtoseura ry (0 2 4 2) 53:04.1 +16:46.1
12 Trifanova Olga RUS (1 1 1 2) 54:46.0 +18:28.0
13 Sorsa Riina Enon Kisa-Pojat ry (0 1 1 0) 56:25.2 +20:07.2
14 Haataja Riikka Saloisten Reipas N (2 1 1 1) 57:12.0 +20:54.0
15 Purola Sanna-Mari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura (2 1 2 1) 57:44.0 +21:26.0
16 Säde Santra Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry (2 1 2 1) 59:05.7 +22:47.7

M19
1 Invenius Otto Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät ry (0 2 2 2) 38:42.3
2 Mäkelä Joona Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät ry (1 2 3 0) 39:27.5 +45.2
3 Nyström Roope Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät ry (1 2 0 3) 43:34.5 +4:52.2

N19
1 Juurenheimo Jessi Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (2 0 0 1) 39:18.5
2 Heinikainen Elsa* Mikkelin Hiihtäjät ry (1 0 0 1) 40:33.1 +1:14.6

M17
1 Maijala Matias Lapin Biathlon Tokka ry (1 1 1) 31:56.5
2 Erkkilä Elias Saloisten Reipas (2 1 4) 32:01.6 +5.1
3 Filkin Danila RUS (3 2 4) 32:39.8 +43.3
4 Kuittinen Anssi Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät ry (3 2 2) 32:54.0 +57.5

N17
1 Rusakova Aleksandra RUS N17 (1 5 0) 29:19.8
2 Takanen Iida-Mari Kymin Koskenpojat (3 3 2) 34:36.5 +5:16.7
3 Sorvari Elvi Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry (2 2 4) 36:14.5 +6:54.7

ulvang banneri