Tour de Helsinki - Racing men

Tour de Helsingin Racing men-sarjan tulokset.

Helsinki, 31.8., 140 km

Sija Nimi Seura Aika ero
1 Oskar Nisu CFC 3:30:30  
2 Maksim Sukhov Velosport 3:30:30 1
3 Samuel Pökälä TWP-Länken 3:30:33 4
4 Puntso Eudrik SJK Viiking 3:30:48 18
5 Rigo Räim SJK Viiking 3:31:35 1:06
6 Aksel Nõmmela Sportclub CFC 3:32:06 1:37
7 Henri Järvinen Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:32:14 1:45
8 Leonid Krastnov Velosport 3:32:15 1:45
9 Marek Salermo Porvoon Akilles 3:32:15 1:46
10 Steven Kalf SJK Viiking 3:32:16 1:47
11 Deins Kanepejs Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 3:32:18 1:48
12 Daniil Redakov Velosport 3:32:18 1:48
13 Kimmo Kananen Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:32:18 1:49
14 Allan Oras Team Domesta 3:32:19 1:49
15 Teemu Hämäläinen Kouvola 3:32:19 1:49
16 Kari Myyryläinen Hyvinkää 3:32:19 1:50
17 Pavel Sveshnikov Velosport 3:32:20 1:50
18 Juhana Hietala CCH 3:32:20 1:50
19 Roope Nurmi TWD-LÄNKEN 3:32:20 1:51
20 Lauri Seppä Turun Urheiluliitto 3:32:21 1:51
21 Jussi Nummikko Porvoon Akilles 3:32:22 1:53
22 Valtteri Härkönen CCH 3:32:23 1:53
23 Stefani Urmas Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:32:23 1:54
24 Riivo Schaumann Extreme Sport AMPS, VIRO 3:32:24 1:54
25 Jesse Kaislavuo TWD-LÄNKEN 3:32:26 1:56
26 Oskari Vainionpää TWD-LÄNKEN 3:32:26 1:57
27 Jussi Veikkanen Française des Jeux 3:32:27 1:57
28 Eärendel Fingerson Porvoon Akilles 3:33:15 2:46
29 Tõnu Ord CC Superior 3:33:17 2:48
30 Antero Salvanto CCH 3:33:18 2:48
31 Janne Varala Jurvan Voima 3:33:18 2:49
32 Lasse Huovilainen CycleCenterTeam 3:33:18 2:49
33 Petri Matero CCH 3:33:18 2:49
34 Aki Leino HyPy 3:33:19 2:50
35 Denis Skachek Velosport 3:33:19 2:50
35 Siim Suvi Harjumaa 3:33:19 2:50
37 Ville Heistman Cycle Center team 3:33:20 2:50
38 Denis Kokorev Velosport 3:33:21 2:51
39 Kristjan Kelk Sportclub CFC 3:33:21 2:51
40 Jukka Ura Wasa Velocity 3:33:23 2:54
41 Ville Luoto kälviän tarmo 3:33:25 2:56
42 Kalle Laanterä Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:33:26 2:56
43 Juha Parviainen ACT 3:33:26 2:57
44 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft cykel 3:33:26 2:57
45 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental 3:33:27 2:58
46 Gisle Sjöberg Akilles 3:33:28 2:59
47 Mika Häkkinen Akilles 3:33:28 2:59
48 Anssi Enqvist Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:33:29 2:59
49 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne CCH 3:33:29 2:59
50 Jaakko Antikainen CCH 3:33:32 3:02
51 Jesse Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto 3:33:32 3:03
52 Henrik Luostarinen Turun Urheiluliitto 3:33:33 3:03
53 Seppo Kettunen IK-32 3:33:33 3:04
54 Ville Pursiainen CK Master 3:33:38 3:08
55 Joosep Suvi Sportclub CFC 3:33:38 3:08
56 Marco-Tapio Nieminen Tampereen Yritys 3:33:38 3:08
57 Niki Birling CycleCenterTeam 3:33:38 3:09
58 Mika Vilen CycleCenterTeam 3:33:38 3:09
59 Martin Höhn Radsportteam Taunus Express Kelkheim Germany 3:33:39 3:09
60 Jari Kemppainen CycleCenterTeam 3:33:40 3:10
61 Ossi Vuola Focus Team Finland 3:33:40 3:10
62 Aleksi Koskinen CCH 3:33:40 3:11
63 Mikko Auvinen IK-32 3:33:40 3:11
64 Jan Nyholm CCT 3:33:41 3:11
65 Anssi Kesonen Lappeenranta 3:33:42 3:13
66 Lauris Spillers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 3:33:42 3:13
67 Arto Vainionpää Kauhajoen Karhu 3:33:43 3:13
68 Ansis Bremanis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 3:33:43 3:13
68 Kristaps Budenieks Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 3:33:43 3:13
70 martind Savickis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 3:33:46 3:17
71 Sandis Eislers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 3:33:51 3:21
72 Sergis Kaspars Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 3:33:51 3:22
72 Jaakko Toppari Jurvan Voima 3:33:51 3:22
74 Martin Puusepp CC Superior 3:34:02 3:33
75 Kail Lauk SJK Viiking 3:34:58 4:29
76 Vitalijs Kornilovs Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 3:37:21 6:51
77 Tero Pusa Imatra 3:40:01 9:32
78 Martin Aun Eesti 3:40:44 10:14
79 Erik Eklund Focus Team Finland 3:48:59 18:30
80 Aivar Ree Eesti 3:50:38 20:08
81 Aki Honkasalo IK-32 3:55:00 24:31:00
82 Pauli Uitto Kouvola 3:55:01 24:31:00
83 Harry Stennabb Zeus 3:55:05 24:36:00
84 Jarkko Lappalainen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3:55:08 24:38:00
85 Leevi Kangasaho TY 3:55:09 24:39:00
86 Lasse Saarela Nurmijärvi 3:55:21 24:51:00
87 Janne Tala IK-32 3:55:23 24:54:00
88 Jari Nieminen Koiviston Isku 3:55:24 24:54:00
89 Sami Tamm Korson Kaiku 3:55:29 25:00:00
90 Joonas Haapala Koiviston Isku 3:55:30 25:00:00
91 Micael Heino KorsKa - ABB 3:55:30 25:01:00
92 Mikko Löppönen Turun Urheiluliitto 3:55:33 25:03:00
93 Ville Ilves CC Gentlemans 3:55:41 25:12:00
94 Mikko Paajanen TWD-LÄNKEN 3:55:52 25:22:00
95 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 3:55:53 25:23:00
96 Daniel Dobrin CCH 3:55:57 25:28:00
97 Jyrki Lepistö Porin Tarmo 3:56:02 25:33:00
98 Saku Silfver Finnfalz-Rush Racing 3:56:06 25:37:00
99 Timo Laru CCH 3:56:13 25:44:00
100 Teemu Salovaara Pähkinäniemen Ponnistus, UP 3:57:43 27:14:00
101 Matti Mantila Cycle Club Helsinki 3:57:47 27:17:00
102 John Gabriel USA 4:03:43 33:14:00
103 Aleksei Sribnyi Velosport 4:04:46 34:16:00
104 Tero Hyttinen Akilles 4:05:12 34:42:00
105 Håvard Thomassen Nordlysbyen 4:06:03 35:33:00
106 Miika Salminen Koiviston Isku 4:08:24 37:54:00
107 Harri Syrjä HyPy 4:11:50 41:21:00
108 Samu Ilonen Team Velo Cycling 4:12:04 41:34:00
109 Evgenii Shver Velosport 4:12:25 41:55:00
110 Magnus hyld Pettersen Nordlysbyen 4:13:01 42:31:00
111 Risto Hirvikallio Focus Team Finland 4:14:16 43:46:00
112 Niko Meriläinen Focus Team Finland 4:14:17 43:48:00
113 Mika Heimala CC Gentlemans 4:37:20 1:06:51

ulvang banneri