Tour de Helsinki - Men

Tour de Helsingin miesten kuntosarjan tulokset.

 

Tour de Helsinki, 140km, 31.8.2014

Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Janne Nurminen Tepy 3:33:20  
2 Antti Mäkelä CCH 3:33:23 4
3 Keijo Hirvonen Espoo 3:33:25 6
4 Igor Stepanov Individual 3:33:28 8
5 Matti Lehikoinen Mountainbikeshop 3:33:29 10
6 Janne-Pekka Yrjönen JYPS 3:54:26 21:07
7 Jani Lahtinen Nokia 3:54:49 21:30
8 Petri Ruotsalainen Capgemini Cycling Club 3:55:02 21:43
9 Ronny Haals ÅIF 3:55:04 21:45
10 Jukka Heinikainen Kouvola 3:55:05 21:46
11 Juho Ruotsalainen Helsinki 3:55:06 21:47
12 Samuli Koivisto SPU 3:55:07 21:48
13 Jukka Alajoki Bucine Bike 3:55:08 21:49
14 Perttu Turku Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 3:55:11 21:52
15 Kimmo Nupponen CCH 3:55:12 21:53
16 Juuso Klaavu Kotka 3:55:12 21:53
17 Heikki Roselius Cycle Center -team 3:55:13 21:54
18 Tarvo Suvi Harjumaa 3:55:14 21:55
19 Aleksandr Stomatov Individual 3:55:15 21:56
20 Pekka Lehto Team Cahva 3:55:15 21:56
21 Esa Klaavu Ylöjärvi 3:55:15 21:56
22 Ragnar Tarmu Tallinn 3:55:16 21:57
23 Thomas Oltnäs Simonstorps Multisport 3:55:17 21:58
24 Mika Kariluoto Järvenpää 3:55:18 21:59
25 Niklas Granberg Espoo 3:55:19 22:00
26 Stefan Wackström ABB Marine & Cranes 3:55:20 22:01
27 Jarno Martikainen Espoo 3:55:20 22:01
28 Tommi Vainikainen Järvenpää 3:55:21 22:01
29 Ojari Paas Team Combidek 3:55:22 22:03
30 Tomi Eloranta Helsinki 3:55:22 22:03
31 Peik Jansson Sons Of Biches 3:55:23 22:03
32 Joonas Hautala Helsinki 3:55:24 22:05
33 Jukka Leskelä Juleto Oy 3:55:24 22:05
34 Pasi Berndtson Espoo 3:55:25 22:06
35 Toni Berndtson Helsingin sullinkuorijat 3:55:25 22:06
36 Ossi Hakulinen PoRa 3:55:26 22:06
37 Sergei Tcarev Russia 3:55:27 22:07
38 Trond Larsen Helsinki 3:55:27 22:08
39 Johan Räihä S.O.B. 3:55:27 22:08
40 Esa Högnäsbacka Elmo Sport 3:55:28 22:09
41 Jere Pekkinen Kitee 3:55:28 22:09
42 Jan Grönqvist CycleCenterTeam 3:55:28 22:09
43 Henrik Klinkmann #integration 3:55:29 22:09
44 Alar Alumaa Viimsi 3:55:29 22:10
45 Ralf Wadenström Sibbo-Vargarna 3:55:30 22:10
46 Kari Koivuranta Vantaa 3:55:31 22:12
47 Salvatore Iovene Espoo 3:55:31 22:12
48 Juhapekka Helo Prologi 3:55:32 22:13
49 Otto Kolehmainen CCH 3:55:33 22:14
50 Tommi Ylönen Espoo 3:55:34 22:15
51 Robin Enholm S.O.B 3:55:34 22:15
52 Jürgen Feick Hessenpower Darmstadt 3:55:35 22:16
53 Michel Johan Bösiger Team Bösiger 3:55:35 22:16
54 Joni Kemppi Tekla 3:55:36 22:17
55 Martin Carlens Fredrikshof IF CK 3:55:37 22:18
56 Andrew Conley Espoo 3:55:39 22:20
57 Mikko Nurmela Finfalz-Rush Racing 3:55:41 22:21
58 Martin Lõoke ABB 3:55:41 22:22
59 Olli Etelämäki Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 3:55:42 22:23
60 Lauri Westling SOB 3:55:43 22:24
61 Mikko Kärkkäinen Helsinki 3:55:44 22:24
62 Antti Suvanto Imatran Urheilijat 3:55:44 22:25
63 Antti Kettu ACT 3:55:45 22:26
64 Tomi Pursiainen Porvoo 3:55:45 22:26
64 Petteri Pyrrö Kaupin Kanuunat 3:55:45 22:26
66 Timo Savelainen Helsinki 3:55:46 22:27
67 Antti Kosonen Espoo 3:55:46 22:27
68 Juha Hakkarainen Espoo 3:55:47 22:28
69 Sami Rajamäki Elisa 3:55:47 22:28
70 Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa 3:55:48 22:29
71 Valdur Õun lahti 3:55:50 22:31
72 Mika Tenhunen Vihti 3:55:54 22:35
73 Anssi Rinne HELSINKI 3:55:55 22:35
74 Samppa Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 3:55:56 22:37
75 Markus Taipale Espoo 3:55:57 22:37
76 Timo Pekkinne Hollola 3:55:57 22:37
77 Mikko Sillanpää Team Aktive 3:55:57 22:38
78 Fredrik Juslin ÅIF 3:55:57 22:38
79 Pertti Karjalainen Team Aktive 3:55:57 22:38
80 Timo Viitasalo IK-32 3:55:58 22:39
81 Antti Jore Espoo 3:55:59 22:40
82 Markku Pulkkinen Helsinki 3:56:00 22:41
83 Matti Jäntti Filohuurut 3:56:01 22:42
84 Jani Jaatinen HePo 3:56:01 22:42
85 Jukka Ruotsalainen ik-32 3:56:02 22:43
86 Olli Kainulainen Mikkeli 3:56:04 22:45
87 Antti Turkki PeNo 3:56:07 22:48
88 Timo Takamäki Kaupin Kanuunat 3:56:08 22:49
89 Juho Jakkila Helsinki 3:56:08 22:49
90 Saku Laine Pakilan Veto 3:56:23 23:04
91 Ville Miettinen Vantaa 3:56:48 23:29
92 Jari Lehtonen Iitti 3:58:04 24:45:00
93 Antti Ruuska Wai Soo Fat Cycling 3:58:06 24:47:00
94 Niko Palo Helsinki 3:58:07 24:48:00
95 Lennart Holmström IF Åland 3:58:53 25:34:00
96 Olli Kolehmainen CCH 3:58:54 25:34:00
97 Verneri Aaltonen Cycling Academy 4:02:09 28:50:00
98 Simo Jämsen BC HORSMANKUKAT 4:03:07 29:48:00
99 Peter Achrén Hålvik 4:03:20 30:01:00
100 Jouni Levo Team Technopolis 4:03:26 30:07:00
101 Toni Salojärvi Nurmijärvi 4:03:27 30:07:00
102 Pekka Halonen IK-32 4:03:27 30:08:00
103 Janis Taurins SIA Jelgavas LIJA 4:03:28 30:09:00
104 Antti Vehviläinen Kuopio 4:03:29 30:09:00
105 Sami Hiltunen CCH 4:03:29 30:10:00
106 Joona Tuusa Helsinki 4:03:30 30:10:00
107 Tom Rasmussen Helsinki 4:03:30 30:11:00
108 Veikko Markkula Kaarina 4:03:31 30:12:00
109 Risto Mutikainen Espoo 4:03:31 30:12:00
110 Thomas Lajunen Team XXL 4:03:34 30:15:00
111 Ilkka Möttönen Espoo 4:03:35 30:16:00
112 Mikko Mantere Hki 4:03:38 30:19:00
113 Nigel Perrin Tuul 4:03:41 30:22:00
114 Mika Övermark Team Örkit 4:03:41 30:22:00
115 Staffan Backman Grankulla 4:03:42 30:22:00
116 Otto Ahonala Espoo 4:03:42 30:23:00
117 Teemu Loman Vaicycle/Vaisala 4:03:43 30:24:00
118 Miika Johansson Helsinki 4:03:44 30:25:00
119 Henri Maikkula Imatran urheilijat 4:03:45 30:26:00
120 Pavle Stevanovic TuUL 4:03:46 30:26:00
121 Jamie Given RSP 4:03:46 30:26:00
122 Robert Andersson Helsinki 4:03:46 30:27:00
123 Jani Ihalainen GIANT 4:03:48 30:29:00
124 Atte Järvinen Helsinki 4:03:48 30:29:00
125 Remo Tapfer Kuopio 4:03:50 30:30:00
126 Jukka Tiainen Kaupin Kanuunat 4:03:50 30:31:00
127 Marko Oikarinen Helsinki 4:03:52 30:32:00
128 Hindrik Uusen Laulasmaa 4:03:53 30:34:00
129 Jani Paasonen Hki 4:03:54 30:35:00
130 Samuli Heikkilä Paipin Polkijat 4:03:55 30:35:00
131 Tapio Aho Veikkola 4:03:56 30:37:00
132 Jukka Laitinen Capgemini Finland Cycling Club 4:03:56 30:37:00
133 Janne Leinonen Helsinki 4:03:57 30:38:00
134 Toni Mielonen Frantic 4:03:58 30:39:00
135 Ville Leskinen Kaupin Kanuunat 4:03:59 30:40:00
135 Juha-Matti Kuusinen Helsinki 4:03:59 30:40:00
137 Jari Riihimäki Helsinki 4:04:00 30:40:00
138 Tenho Eteläinen Porvoon Akilles/Road Academy 4:04:00 30:41:00
139 Jani Hujanen Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 4:04:01 30:41:00
140 Harri Heinonen Cargotec HQ Movers 4:04:01 30:42:00
141 Urmas Jöksi HELSINKI 4:04:01 30:42:00
142 Vesa Hyytiäinen Kaupin Kanuunat 4:04:02 30:42:00
143 Juhani Koskela Vantaa 4:04:02 30:43:00
144 Jonas Lindell MyMAX 4:04:03 30:43:00
145 Jouni Kauremaa Helsinki 4:04:03 30:44:00
146 Timo Ahtiainen Kaupin Kanuunat 4:04:04 30:45:00
147 Kari Palonen Kaupin Kanuunat 4:04:06 30:46:00
148 Jussi-Pekka Rantanen Vantaa 4:04:06 30:47:00
149 Jussi Koivuniemi Kaupin Kanuunat 4:04:07 30:48:00
150 Juha Ruusu Espoo 4:04:07 30:48:00
151 Janne Hallikainen ACT 4:04:08 30:48:00
152 Kenneth Österberg Helsinki 4:04:08 30:49:00
153 Mikko Nurmi Helsinki 4:04:08 30:49:00
154 Tuomas Plattonen BC HORSMANKUKAT 4:04:10 30:51:00
155 Mikko Lehmuskoski Helsinki Triathlon 4:04:10 30:51:00
155 Teijo Mathlin Helsingin polkupyörälijät 4:04:10 30:51:00
157 Jesse Vartiainen HyPy 4:04:10 30:51:00
158 Tomi Aalto Helsinki 4:04:11 30:51:00
159 Jarmo Haavisto Cygate 4:04:11 30:52:00
160 Pasi Vänni Raisio 4:04:12 30:53:00
161 Timo Laine Pakilan Veto 4:04:12 30:53:00
162 Kai Inkinen Espoo 4:04:13 30:54:00
163 Christopher Grubb Australia 4:04:14 30:55:00
163 Vesa Malila Cycling Academy 4:04:14 30:55:00
165 Petri Tykkä Aquila Triathlon 4:04:15 30:55:00
166 Tero Norkola HePo 4:04:15 30:56:00
167 Kamu Stråhlmann BS-PU Porvoo 4:04:16 30:57:00
167 Ville Malila Jyväskylä 4:04:16 30:57:00
169 Tom Miulus Hypy 4:04:17 30:58:00
170 Sebastian Lundström Ekenäs 4:04:19 30:59:00
171 Mikko Heimonen KuTu triathlon 4:04:19 31:00:00
172 Mika Jylhäkorpi Kaupin Kanuunat 4:04:19 31:00:00
173 Tarmo Saar Vantaa 4:04:19 31:00:00
174 Antti Partti Pähkinäniemen Ponnistus 4:04:23 31:04:00
175 Mara Tarkkila KECY 4:04:29 31:09:00
176 Matti Heiskanen Sport Troops Oy 4:04:46 31:27:00
177 Harri Salminen resistentia.fi 4:04:48 31:28:00
178 Jari Oinas Espoo 4:04:52 31:33:00
179 Pavel Temkin SC Alfa-Bitza 4:04:55 31:36:00
180 Mart Ernesaks Nurmijärvi 4:04:55 31:36:00
181 Jussi Laustela Helsinki 4:04:56 31:37:00
182 Kalle Kivekäs Espoo 4:04:59 31:39:00
183 Sami Mäkinen CC Toffee 4:04:59 31:39:00
184 Sami Ylisaari Hermanni 4:05:00 31:40:00
185 Botond Litkey Olari/Espoo 4:05:04 31:45:00
186 Christian Tinell ACT 4:05:07 31:48:00
187 Marko Aho Capgemini Finland Cycling Club 4:05:09 31:50:00
188 Pekka Lehti Team Elina Jouhki 4:05:15 31:55:00
189 Timo Väkeväinen Uudenmaan pyöräilijät UP 4:05:18 31:59:00
190 Tuomas Remsu Kirkkonummi 4:05:54 32:35:00
191 Gert Klaaser Spordipartner 4:06:03 32:44:00
192 Oleg Grenrus Helsinki 4:06:10 32:51:00
193 Petja Wagoner Vantaa 4:06:29 33:10:00
194 Kirill Gorev St.Petersburg 4:06:53 33:34:00
195 Petteri Surakka Taxi team 4:06:58 33:39:00
196 Meelis Levkoi Tallinn 4:07:18 33:59:00
197 Rauno Koivistoinen kuopio 4:07:20 34:00:00
198 Jüri Sutting JäPy 4:07:20 34:01:00
199 Tomi Pietari Vaicycle / Vaisala 4:07:21 34:02:00
200 Morthen Mathisen Toffee 4:08:03 34:43:00
201 Sami Wahlman Kerava 4:08:04 34:45:00
202 Ville Sohn Helsinki 4:08:13 34:53:00
203 Toomas Liivamägi Eesti 4:10:31 37:12:00
204 Tuomas Iivanainen M.A.D. 4:10:51 37:32:00
205 Margus Udam HELSINKI 4:11:05 37:45:00
206 Jaakko Hyytiäinen Helsinki 4:11:11 37:51:00
207 Jussi Pöyry Team Rynkeby Helsinki 4:11:16 37:57:00
208 Hannu Tuominen Sepalus/Seinäjoki 4:11:17 37:57:00
209 Tero Aura Hepo 4:11:17 37:58:00
210 Sergejs Mikusa WTF Helsinki 4:11:17 37:58:00
211 Kimmo Rasinperä HePo 4:11:18 37:59:00
212 Antti Metsä thaimaanvuokraasunnot 4:11:20 38:01:00
213 Petre Pomell JäPy 4:11:24 38:04:00
214 Roope Kajander Vantaa 4:11:24 38:05:00
215 Taisto Nuutinen Paimio 4:11:25 38:05:00
216 Jukka Lahtinen Etteplan 4:11:25 38:06:00
217 Esa Räikkönen Lahden pyöräilijät 4:11:25 38:06:00
218 Andrei Karpov ProsertO 4:11:26 38:07:00
219 Antti Tuomala Helsinki 4:11:27 38:08:00
220 Markus Ahola MTBHKI 4:11:28 38:09:00
221 Jyrki Lohva HePo 4:11:28 38:09:00
222 Jukka Nurminen Hki 4:11:30 38:11:00
223 Jarkko Pohjola CC Gentlemans 4:11:33 38:13:00
224 Marko Kauppinen CC Gentlemans 4:11:33 38:14:00
225 Kari Lehtinen CC Gentlemans 4:11:33 38:14:00
226 Mikko Nurmela Team Elina Jouhki, Pink Wheels 4:11:34 38:14:00
227 Panu Hiekkataipale Helsinki 4:11:34 38:15:00
228 Jussi Mursula Alavus 4:11:35 38:15:00
229 Vladislav Kriger Eesti 4:11:35 38:16:00
230 Jani Hienonen Helsinki 4:11:36 38:16:00
231 Anton Karpov Gatchina 4:11:37 38:17:00
232 Lasse Vuorento Helsinki 4:11:38 38:18:00
233 Tomi Hämäläinen Hämeenlinna 4:11:38 38:19:00
234 Jens Krook Kraft cykelförening 4:11:40 38:21:00
235 Robert Honkanen Helsingfors 4:11:40 38:21:00
236 Esa Kinnunen IK-32 4:11:41 38:22:00
237 Heikki Örn Espoo 4:11:41 38:22:00
238 Reima Huotari CCH 4:11:42 38:23:00
239 Jussi Nykänen HelTri 4:11:44 38:25:00
240 Riho Ridala Nurmijärvi 4:11:44 38:25:00
241 Veikko Minkkinen Cycling Academy 4:11:46 38:27:00
242 Mikko Hakala Espoo 4:11:47 38:28:00
243 Ville Salaspuro Espoo 4:11:47 38:28:00
244 Heikki Ståhl Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4:11:52 38:33:00
245 Aaro Ruponen Sysmä 4:11:53 38:34:00
246 Vladislav Gruzov HePo 4:11:54 38:35:00
247 Sami Takaluoma Sollentuna 4:11:56 38:37:00
248 Esa Törölä Hukkaketju Cykling Club 4:11:57 38:38:00
249 Petri Hannikainen Hukkaketju cycling club 4:11:57 38:38:00
250 Vesa Väisänen Vantaa 4:11:58 38:39:00
251 Martin Hajda Ruukki 4:12:00 38:40:00
252 Juuso Mykkänen Helsinki 4:12:00 38:41:00
253 Väinö Hakkarainen Helsinki 4:12:01 38:42:00
254 Samuli Pahkala HePo 4:12:02 38:43:00
255 Timo Hiltunen Helsinki 4:12:04 38:45:00
256 Jussi-Matti Mäki Vantaa 4:12:05 38:46:00
257 Juha Itkonen Espoo 4:12:07 38:48:00
258 Rami Rantanen Helsinki 4:12:08 38:49:00
259 Giuseppe Pepe Helsinki 4:12:08 38:49:00
260 Anton Goebel Helsinki 4:12:09 38:50:00
261 Alexander Kanavin HePo 4:12:11 38:52:00
262 Harri Pitkänen Porvoo 4:12:13 38:53:00
263 Vesa Komulainen Akilles Road Academy 4:12:15 38:56:00
264 Hannu Heinistö Joensuun pyöräilijät 4:12:15 38:56:00
265 Tuomo Keskinen Jorma Kello & Muksut 4:12:17 38:57:00
266 Markku Patrikainen IK-32 4:12:18 38:59:00
267 Simone Bianchi Rantapyörä 4:12:19 39:00:00
268 Juha Turunen Vantaa 4:12:21 39:01:00
269 Teemu Antikainen Team Spirit 4:12:21 39:01:00
270 Miika Oinonen Epu 4:12:21 39:02:00
271 Kimmo Kakkonen Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:12:21 39:02:00
272 Tuukka Lindqvist Club Ciclista El Huevo 4:12:23 39:03:00
273 Niklas Björkman Espoo 4:12:23 39:04:00
274 Riku Jokinen Hki 4:12:26 39:07:00
275 Grubb Julian United Kingdom 4:12:28 39:09:00
276 Mikhail Kamentsev BalticStar St.Petersburg 4:12:29 39:10:00
277 Ats Kallais Eesti 4:12:29 39:10:00
278 Harri Aaltonen Kerava 4:12:30 39:11:00
279 Peetu Suoknuuti Karhulan Kampi 4:12:31 39:11:00
280 Tero Toikka CC Gentlemans 4:12:31 39:12:00
281 Timo Raudus Nurmijärvi 4:12:32 39:12:00
282 Jyri Kukkola Let's Go Center 4:12:33 39:13:00
283 John Sperryn Helsinki Triathlon 4:12:34 39:14:00
284 Magnus Törrönen Lohja 4:12:34 39:15:00
285 Lasse Romo Helsinki 4:12:35 39:16:00
286 Kjell Lemström Jorma Kello & Muksut 4:12:49 39:30:00
287 Peter Mero FINKRAFT 4:12:51 39:31:00
288 Harry Starck Cycling Academy 4:12:51 39:32:00
289 Harri Pönnelin Järvenpää 4:12:55 39:36:00
290 Tatu Edelmann Cycling Academy 4:12:55 39:36:00
291 Jori Friman TP 4:12:56 39:37:00
292 Jukka Strandberg lohja 4:12:59 39:40:00
293 Tuure Laurinolli Helsinki 4:13:00 39:40:00
294 Kim Jansson CC Toffee 4:13:00 39:41:00
295 Miika Temisevä Helsinki 4:13:01 39:42:00
296 Mikko Purhonen Triathlon Vantaa 4:13:01 39:42:00
297 Ipe Paananen Karhulankampi 4:13:02 39:43:00
298 Saku Streng Team Rynkeby Helsinki 4:13:03 39:43:00
299 Jurii Starodumov BalticStar St.Petersburg 4:13:03 39:44:00
300 Marko Arminen Nurmijärvi 4:13:04 39:45:00
301 Juhani Hytönen Vantaa 4:13:05 39:46:00
302 Riku Pietari Espoo 4:13:06 39:47:00
303 Ville Korhonen kaupin kanuunat 4:13:09 39:50:00
304 Riku Lindqvist HMAC 4:13:10 39:50:00
304 Juho Kettunen Helsinki 4:13:10 39:50:00
306 Petri Salo Team Rynkeby Helsinki 4:13:11 39:52:00
307 Timo Jokelainen Heinola 4:13:12 39:52:00
308 Ahti Luts Tartu 4:13:14 39:55:00
309 Ville Nummelin Helsinki 4:13:15 39:56:00
310 Santeri Jokinen Kouvolan pyöräilijät 4:13:16 39:57:00
311 Jussi Koivisto Lempäälä 4:13:21 40:02:00
312 Manne Juntunen Vantaa 4:13:31 40:11:00
313 Henrik Vinberg LUP-82 4:13:36 40:17:00
314 Antero Sillanpää Nurmijärvi 4:13:37 40:18:00
315 Janne Rikala Hämeenlinna 4:13:37 40:18:00
316 Henri Kontkanen Savonlinna 4:13:40 40:21:00
317 Petri Leiso Kerava 4:13:41 40:22:00
318 Tero Pelkonen Tuusula 4:14:01 40:41:00
319 Mikko Ylänne Elisa 4:14:04 40:45:00
320 Teemu Väänänen Helsinki 4:14:05 40:46:00
321 Jani Hursti Helsinki 4:14:20 41:01:00
322 Pekka Lahtinen Nurmo 4:14:31 41:11:00
323 Kaido Polt karusport.com 4:14:43 41:24:00
324 Janis Taurins SIA Jelgavas LIJA 4:14:44 41:25:00
325 Petri Ravecla Elecro_fit 4:14:48 41:29:00
326 Berndt Enholm S.O.B 4:14:48 41:29:00
327 Martti Valkeapää Parikkalan Urheilijat 4:15:00 41:41:00
328 Tair Kibal Haanja Rattaklubi 4:15:01 41:42:00
329 Jarkko Nyman HELSINKI 4:15:04 41:44:00
330 Dmitry Kimber BalticStar St.Petersburg 4:16:15 42:56:00
331 Kari-Kyösti Silvennoinen Spove 4:16:49 43:30:00
332 Mikhail Manickhin St. Petersburg 4:16:53 43:34:00
333 Petteri Mäki KECY 4:16:54 43:35:00
334 Tomas Väisänen Hki 4:17:04 43:44:00
335 Grigory Batalov BalticStar St.Petersburg 4:17:21 44:01:00
336 Ari Karvonen Reckless Race 4:17:24 44:05:00
337 Antti Kurkela Suomen Hoivatilat Oy 4:17:24 44:05:00
338 Vello Hunt VIRO 4:18:12 44:53:00
339 Robert Holmström Porvoo 4:18:13 44:54:00
340 Miikka Lyytikäinen helsinki 4:18:17 44:58:00
341 Johannes Päivärinta RaiVo 4:19:30 46:11:00
342 Jarkko Kujamäki Nakkila 4:19:31 46:12:00
343 Andres Teras Tartu 4:19:34 46:14:00
344 Tomi Antila Team Technopolis 4:19:34 46:15:00
345 Kari Kareinen CC Gentlemans 4:19:41 46:22:00
346 Ilkka Karsikas kouvola 4:20:02 46:43:00
347 Seppo Aaltonen Cycling Academy 4:20:03 46:44:00
348 Simo Pasanen Helsinki 4:20:04 46:45:00
349 Jari Ahtola Helsinki 4:20:35 47:16:00
350 Antti Saarinen Hämeenlinna 4:20:35 47:16:00
351 Kari Martikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4:20:40 47:21:00
352 Jukka Karsikas Helsinki 4:20:48 47:28:00
353 Kari Reunanen Espoo 4:20:49 47:30:00
354 Pasi Ahola Haapajärvi 4:20:58 47:39:00
355 Mikko Parttimaa Espoo 4:20:59 47:40:00
356 Mika Ronkainen Ylöjärvi 4:21:00 47:40:00
357 Simon Presswood IK-32 4:21:00 47:41:00
358 Markus Leppänen CCH 4:21:00 47:41:00
359 Jussi Lehmuskallio Elisa 4:21:02 47:42:00
360 Toni Stigzelius Team XXL 4:21:05 47:46:00
361 Henri Hämäläinen Tekla 4:21:05 47:46:00
362 Olli Hyytiäinen Helsinki 4:21:06 47:47:00
363 Karri Siitonen espoo 4:21:09 47:50:00
364 Tapani Aaltonen Helsinki triathlon 4:21:09 47:50:00
365 Mitja Kylliäinen Training First Triathlon 4:21:09 47:50:00
366 Isko Kajanto Espoo 4:21:10 47:51:00
367 Mikko Seppänen Metso Automation 4:21:12 47:53:00
368 Matti Priha Team Orvokki 4:21:12 47:53:00
369 Jukka Kuvaja Hämeenlinna 4:21:13 47:53:00
370 Mauri Ora Vihti 4:21:15 47:56:00
371 Mikko Kovanen Mäntsälä 4:21:18 47:59:00
371 Jouni Siitonen Puumala 4:21:18 47:59:00
373 Mihail Iline Helsinki 4:21:19 47:59:00
374 Juuso Harvala Helsinki 4:21:19 48:00:00
375 Tommi Jylhä-Vuorio Team XXL 4:21:20 48:01:00
376 Mika Pirinen Imatra 4:21:21 48:01:00
377 Juha Kemppainen Espoo 4:21:22 48:03:00
378 Mikko Hiekkataipale Helsinki 4:21:23 48:04:00
379 Teijo Alvasto Espoo 4:21:23 48:04:00
380 Olli Kulmala espoo 4:21:25 48:05:00
381 Jani Varis Joensuu 4:21:25 48:06:00
382 Pekka Leinonen CC Gentlemans 4:21:26 48:07:00
383 Jarl Ekström CCGentlemans 4:21:27 48:08:00
384 Jari Nerman Helsinki 4:21:29 48:09:00
385 Benjamin Lehti helsinki 4:21:29 48:10:00
386 Ilkka Iivonen Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 4:21:30 48:11:00
387 Aleksei Bulychev VeloPiter 4:21:31 48:12:00
388 Andreas Tack Helsinki 4:21:32 48:13:00
389 Daniel Björkhem Porvoo 4:21:33 48:14:00
390 Teemu Rautiainen Helsinki Triathlon 4:21:40 48:20:00
391 Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki triathlon 4:22:19 49:00:00
392 Toomas Lehtonen Helsinki 4:22:20 49:01:00
393 Ilkka Männistö Metso Automation 4:23:02 49:43:00
394 Riku Mettälä Helsinki 4:23:07 49:48:00
395 Arto Honkanen Cycling Academy 4:23:08 49:49:00
396 Juho Nyholm Prologi 4:23:30 50:10:00
397 Richard Griffin RRF 4:23:39 50:20:00
398 Kalle Ratilainen Siilinjärvi 4:23:47 50:28:00
399 Matti Liedes Kirkkonummi 4:23:50 50:31:00
400 Petri Matveinen Espoo 4:23:50 50:31:00
401 Sami Vellonen Cycling Academy 4:23:51 50:31:00
402 Kaido Mikk Harjumaa 4:24:01 50:42:00
403 Sami Sivonen Helsinki 4:24:02 50:43:00
404 Henrik Husman Tammisalo 4:24:03 50:44:00
405 Martti Heinonen Team Liquid 4:24:05 50:46:00
406 Esa Ruotsalainen espoo 4:24:07 50:47:00
407 Jani Lindholm Espoo 4:24:07 50:48:00
408 Pontus Ostman Wisconsin 4:24:15 50:56:00
409 Jukka Saarinen Cycling Academy 4:24:16 50:57:00
410 Timo Köykkä Lappeenranta 4:24:16 50:57:00
411 Markus Leinonen SKI Team Leinonen 4:24:18 50:59:00
412 Eerik Piironen vantaa 4:24:18 50:59:00
412 Mikhail Goloulnikov Saint-Petersburg 4:24:18 50:59:00
414 Kuutti Heikkilä Helsinki 4:24:19 50:59:00
415 Toni Skogster Vantaa 4:24:19 51:00:00
416 Petteri Ihanus TK7035 4:24:20 51:00:00
417 Mauri Korkeala Helsinki 4:24:21 51:02:00
418 Mikko Pajulahti Sorsapuisto Yacht Club 4:24:22 51:03:00
419 Sampo Turpeinen Helsinki Triathlon 4:24:22 51:03:00
420 Teemu Nieminen Helsinki 4:24:24 51:05:00
421 Sami Salonen TuMK 4:24:26 51:07:00
422 Tatu Suopajärvi Toppahousut 4:24:29 51:10:00
423 Harri Vuorialho Vantaa 4:24:30 51:10:00
424 Ari-Pekka Roiko Helsinki 4:24:30 51:11:00
425 Mikko Lindqvist Helsinki 4:24:31 51:12:00
426 Toni Talvinen Helsinki 4:24:34 51:15:00
427 Jukka Luoma Espoo 4:24:35 51:15:00
428 Jan-Erik Lunden BBCT 4:24:35 51:16:00
429 Tommi Kajasoja Porvoo 4:24:36 51:17:00
430 Jari Kärkinen cycling academy 4:24:36 51:17:00
431 Jani Hartikka Vantaa 4:24:37 51:18:00
432 Juri Savitski Spodipartner 4:24:38 51:19:00
433 Matti Punkari Klaukkala 4:24:38 51:19:00
434 Lauri Kaipainen Will Not Fit 4:24:40 51:21:00
435 Mikko Lamminpää Kankaanpää 4:24:40 51:21:00
436 Jukka Uusitalo Team Electrofit 4:24:44 51:25:00
437 Pasi Raiskio Kaupin Kanuunat 4:24:50 51:31:00
438 Pekka Ryynänen Helsinki 4:24:51 51:32:00
439 Micael Saranpää Jäpy 4:24:51 51:32:00
440 Markus Pettinen Helsinki 4:24:57 51:38:00
441 Heikki Paukkeri Vantaa 4:25:24 52:05:00
442 Timo Holmberg Rejlers 4:25:38 52:19:00
443 Pekka Pesonen Espoo 4:25:57 52:38:00
444 Vasilii Nikolaev Baltic Star 4:26:23 53:04:00
445 Harri Susi IK-32 4:26:32 53:13:00
446 Marko Virtanen Helsinki 4:26:32 53:13:00
447 Tero Kotanen Rantapyörä 4:26:34 53:14:00
448 Priit Aav Helsinki 4:26:34 53:15:00
449 Mika Härmä Elisa 4:27:13 53:54:00
450 Tero Kallio Vantaa 4:27:15 53:56:00
451 Pekka Koskinen Jyväskylä 4:27:29 54:10:00
452 Edouard Palu Helsinki 4:27:30 54:10:00
453 Jan Ahlroth Espoo 4:27:35 54:16:00
454 Ari Partanen VANTAA 4:27:51 54:32:00
455 Jari Mesimäki Team Elina Jouhki, Pink Wheels 4:27:52 54:33:00
456 Hannu Malmberg Inkoo 4:28:01 54:42:00
457 Markus Kajanto Helsinki 4:28:38 55:18:00
458 Roman Chupreta St. Petersburg 4:29:07 55:48:00
459 Ivan Sibirtsev Saint-Petersburg 4:29:28 56:09:00
460 Christian De Bin asd Ottavio Bottecchia 4:30:31 57:12:00
461 Guido Salamon asd Ottavio Bottecchia 4:30:32 57:13:00
462 Svyatoslav Tyuryakov Vantaa 4:30:35 57:16:00
463 Tuomas Syvänen Helsinki 4:30:36 57:17:00
464 Janne Rannikko Fredrikshof 4:30:41 57:22:00
465 Krister Norlund Planmill 4:30:44 57:25:00
466 Kristian Af Hällström Espoo 4:30:48 57:29:00
467 Raino Annala Team Chinarello 4:30:49 57:29:00
468 Jussi Penttinen Espoo 4:30:49 57:30:00
469 Jukka Katainen Helsinki 4:30:51 57:31:00
470 Simo Kyllönen Herttoniemen Siirtolapuutarha 4:30:52 57:33:00
471 Henri Seppä Helsinki 4:30:53 57:34:00
472 Juuso Pekkinen Helsinki 4:30:53 57:34:00
473 Juha Hietamäki HyPy 4:30:54 57:35:00
474 Mikko Eränen vantaa 4:30:55 57:36:00
475 Richard Lapington Remedy 4:30:56 57:37:00
476 Olli Hakala Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 4:30:57 57:38:00
477 Harri Johannesdahl Helsinki 4:30:59 57:40:00
478 Tero Heimonen KUTU-Triathlon 4:31:03 57:44:00
479 Otso Roine Yksivaihde.net 4:31:04 57:45:00
480 Nils Ekström CC Gentlemans 4:31:09 57:50:00
481 Timo Kupsanen Helsinki 4:31:11 57:52:00
482 Jarkko Kainulainen Reaktor Stanga 4:31:16 57:57:00
483 Heikki Haavikko akaa 4:31:40 58:20:00
484 Mika Auvinen Järvenpää 4:31:44 58:24:00
485 Jussi Lindblad Espoo 4:31:48 58:29:00
486 Kimmo Pulkkinen Mikkeli 4:32:26 59:07:00
487 Vesa Kaarakka Helsinki 4:33:00 59:41:00
488 Marko Grundström Espoo 4:33:04 59:45:00
489 Robert Silén Helsingfors 4:33:05 59:46:00
490 Otto Pulkkinen HePo 4:33:06 59:47:00
491 Kari Koskinen HePo 4:33:08 59:49:00
492 Antti Niemelä Helsinki 4:33:09 59:50:00
493 Tero Leponiemi Helsinki 4:33:11 59:52:00
494 Panu Savolainen Hki 4:33:13 59:54:00
495 Jonne Siitari Numminen 4:33:14 59:55:00
496 Lauri Mäkinen Helsinki 4:33:15 59:55:00
497 Niko Penttinen Helsinki 4:33:17 59:58:00
498 Janne Aalto Parikkalan urheilijat 4:33:17 59:58:00
499 Petri Räsänen Vantaa 4:33:18 59:59:00
500 Mika Lehtovirta Vantaa 4:33:22 1:00:03
501 Juha Vanhanen Espoo 4:33:30 1:00:11
502 Mikko Viitala Tekla 4:33:31 1:00:12
503 Petri Vainio Espoon kunto 4:33:32 1:00:12
504 Vann Nikkan Helsinki Triathlon 4:33:44 1:00:25
505 Kaj Koiranen Helsinki 4:33:44 1:00:25
506 Panu Kobylin HELSINKI 4:33:45 1:00:26
507 Karri Glasin Vantaa 4:33:47 1:00:27
508 Esko Jääskeläinen VANTAA 4:33:55 1:00:36
509 Janne Hassi espoo 4:34:13 1:00:54
510 Tom Lönnberg Helsinki 4:34:18 1:00:59
511 Mikko-Antero Savolainen OTC 4:34:48 1:01:29
512 Mikhail Nagorskiy Moscow 4:34:52 1:01:33
513 Mikko Hyrkkänen Pelago Bicycles 4:34:55 1:01:36
514 Arttu Trygg Lohja 4:35:02 1:01:43
515 Kimmo Valtonen Kirkkonummi 4:35:03 1:01:44
516 Matti Tervo Helsinki 4:35:04 1:01:45
517 Jari Kammonen Espoo 4:35:15 1:01:56
518 Jouni Savolainen Espoo 4:35:16 1:01:57
519 Lauri Lundahl Tapiolan kissakalat 4:35:18 1:01:59
520 Teemu Kaikkonen Nurmijärvi 4:35:26 1:02:07
521 Jari Lehtola Contactum 4:35:27 1:02:08
522 Eerik Tölli SCOTT Racing Team 4:35:36 1:02:17
523 Jussi Salonoja ACT 4:35:40 1:02:21
524 Tapio Partanen RCT Lahti 4:35:41 1:02:21
525 Heikki Kivivasara Lahti 4:35:42 1:02:23
526 Antti Hurme Turku 4:35:43 1:02:24
527 Riku Mäkinen Espoo 4:35:44 1:02:25
527 Henrik Maliniemi HePo 4:35:44 1:02:25
529 Alar Tuvikene Viro 4:35:45 1:02:25
530 Antti Vuolanto Veikkola 4:35:46 1:02:26
531 Viktor Haanperä Helsinki 4:35:47 1:02:28
532 Jouko Hakala Kirkkonummi 4:35:48 1:02:28
533 Antti Kekki Helsinki 4:35:48 1:02:29
534 Kaj Rehnman Kerava 4:35:49 1:02:30
535 Jouko Manninen Cycling Academy 4:35:50 1:02:31
536 Seppo Kopsa Nurmijärvi 4:35:51 1:02:32
537 Tommi Hämäläinen Espoo 4:35:51 1:02:32
538 Mika Paavola Espoo 4:35:52 1:02:32
539 Pertti Talja Klaukkala 4:35:52 1:02:33
540 Mikko Jauhiainen Kouvola 4:35:53 1:02:34
541 Jan Sundström Espoo 4:35:56 1:02:37
542 Mikko Rossi Helsinki 4:35:59 1:02:40
543 Ville Kokkonen Uusimaa 4:36:00 1:02:41
544 Jaakko Kjellberg Espoo 4:36:02 1:02:43
545 Veijo Jalonen Hämeenlinna 4:36:03 1:02:44
545 Lauri Sirén Helsinki 4:36:03 1:02:44
547 Janne Tuominen Espoo 4:36:03 1:02:44
548 Jarkko Korte Espoo 4:36:05 1:02:45
549 Risto Hänninen Kerava 4:36:05 1:02:46
550 Petri Vilska Espoo 4:36:06 1:02:47
551 Tuomo Kuivamäki Vantaa 4:36:06 1:02:47
552 Juha Virtanen Espoo 4:36:07 1:02:48
553 Juhani Ruppa Kuopio 4:36:08 1:02:49
554 Clas-Göran Nylund IK Myran 4:36:10 1:02:50
555 Rune Bäck IK Myran 4:36:11 1:02:52
556 Kimmo Rissanen Team Liquid 4:36:13 1:02:54
557 Tuomo Vilska Espoo 4:36:15 1:02:56
558 Mikko Lappi OC Puisto 4:36:18 1:02:59
559 Jorma Löhman Helsinki 4:36:19 1:02:59
560 Christian Wehkoja Kronoby 4:36:19 1:03:00
561 Timo Pennanen Capgemini Finland Cycling Club 4:36:22 1:03:03
562 Juha Airaksinen Kaupin kanuunat 4:36:24 1:03:04
563 Mika Halvorsen Vantaa 4:36:24 1:03:05
564 Tero Männikkö Helsinki 4:36:25 1:03:05
565 Petri Lindholm VeloSalo 4:36:25 1:03:06
566 Mikko Luomala Järvenpää 4:36:35 1:03:16
567 Jani Jääskeläinen Espoo 4:36:46 1:03:27
568 Ville Paukkonen Helsinki 4:36:51 1:03:31
569 Andres Reiju Team Rakvere 4:36:56 1:03:37
570 Timo Vesterlund HELSINKI 4:36:57 1:03:38
571 Jouni Lehtimäki Raisio 4:36:58 1:03:39
572 Ari Hyytiäinen Pyöräily+Triathlon 4:36:58 1:03:39
573 Jonas Dahl Kokkola 4:36:59 1:03:40
574 Erkki Hedenborg Helsinki 4:37:00 1:03:40
575 Sven Salep Team Rakvere 4:37:01 1:03:42
576 Tuomas Teräsvuori ACT 4:37:03 1:03:44
577 Taneli Hirvola Helsinki 4:37:05 1:03:45
578 Kalle Malin Royal Cycling Team 4:37:16 1:03:57
579 Timo Halme Royal Cycling Team 4:37:17 1:03:57
580 Harry Virolainen RCT 4:37:17 1:03:58
581 Jukka Virtanen Royal Cycling Team 4:37:18 1:03:59
582 Jarkko Heinonen X-Tri Lahti 4:37:18 1:03:59
583 Jyrki Heinonen X-tri Lahti 4:37:19 1:03:59
583 Jarmo Perttilä Kuopio 4:37:19 1:03:59
585 Stefan Parviainen Hki 4:37:20 1:04:00
586 Kasper Pajunen Turku 4:37:20 1:04:01
587 Olivier Lukengu Porvoo 4:37:21 1:04:02
588 Anssi Hellberg Hamina 4:37:24 1:04:05
589 Jussi Syväjärvi Velosalo 4:37:26 1:04:06
590 Vesa Niskakangas Vantaa 4:37:30 1:04:11
591 Harri Paulasaari ABB 4:37:32 1:04:13
592 Lasse Wirenius Helsinki 4:37:40 1:04:21
593 Jouni Haara Hukkasuunta / Sipoo 4:38:05 1:04:46
594 Markku Ahonala Nurmijärvi 4:38:06 1:04:47
595 Tero Lausala VHS 4:38:07 1:04:48
596 Valtteri Lantta Helsinki 4:38:10 1:04:51
597 Vesa Rantala Kotka 4:38:11 1:04:52
598 Kari Nieminen Riihimäki 4:38:15 1:04:56
599 Lasse Harja Espoo 4:38:16 1:04:57
600 Ari Hiltunen SCOTT Racing Team 4:38:19 1:05:00
601 Perttu Koponen Helsinki 4:38:21 1:05:02
602 Semi Hurtta Rantapyörä 4:38:32 1:05:13
603 Mikhail Petrochenko St-Petersburg 4:39:05 1:05:46
604 Petteri Rehu Espoo 4:39:09 1:05:50
605 Jari Mäkikokko Mäntsälä 4:39:16 1:05:57
606 Veikko Kenttä Vantaa 4:39:17 1:05:58
607 Tuomo Telama Klaukkala 4:39:19 1:06:00
608 Esa Vanhala Helsinki 4:39:20 1:06:01
609 Sampo Hartman HePo 4:39:21 1:06:02
610 Mikko Siukkola Helsinki Triathlon 4:39:24 1:06:05
611 Vyacheslav Gromov Orbea Bride 4:39:25 1:06:05
612 Arttu Malava Helsinki 4:40:46 1:07:27
613 Jussi Luhtasela Helsinki 4:40:59 1:07:39
614 Mikael Saario Falun 4:41:00 1:07:41
615 Ville Ahllund HyPy 4:41:01 1:07:41
616 Kari-Pekka Taivainen Vantaa 4:41:03 1:07:44
617 Tero Arhippainen Helsinki 4:41:03 1:07:44
618 Tatu Syvänen Paimio 4:41:17 1:07:58
619 Antti Nurmi Espoo 4:41:24 1:08:05
620 Mikko Peltola Helsinki 4:41:37 1:08:17
621 Tommi Ollikainen Helsinki 4:41:49 1:08:30
622 Matti Suomalainen Helsinki 4:41:49 1:08:30
623 Steven Lilley Helsinki 4:41:50 1:08:30
624 Simo Rinkinen Helsinki 4:41:55 1:08:36
625 Tauno Torvi Helsinki 4:41:57 1:08:38
626 Timo Harjunen Cygate 4:41:58 1:08:38
627 Erno Björs Vantaa 4:41:58 1:08:39
628 Jami Huuska ibike 4:41:58 1:08:39
629 Alexander Heinonen Espoo 4:41:58 1:08:39
630 Teppo Vierula Cycling Academy 4:41:59 1:08:40
631 Rami Penttilä ZEUS 4:42:00 1:08:40
632 Robert Rostedt Espoo 4:42:00 1:08:41
633 Mika Ala-Koukkari Friskis&Svettis   4:42:02
634 Kai Myllykoski Lohja 4:42:03 1:08:44
635 Ilkka Jääskeläinen Cycling academy 4:42:05 1:08:46
636 Jukka-Pekka Vilmi HELSINKI 4:42:05 1:08:46
637 Matti Ropponen Espoo 4:42:07 1:08:47
638 Antti Hynninen Klaukkala 4:42:07 1:08:47
639 Raif Josepoff Hki 4:42:07 1:08:48
640 Ari Kanerva Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 4:42:13 1:08:53
641 Aki Puhka Espoo 4:42:16 1:08:57
642 Laurimatti Laine Vantaa 4:42:17 1:08:58
643 Tony Savolainen Lepsämä 4:42:22 1:09:03
644 Sebastian Wallenius espoo 4:42:24 1:09:05
645 Mikael Lahtonen Cygate 4:42:24 1:09:05
646 Antti Nivala Jokela 4:42:26 1:09:07
647 Antti Nurkkala Helsinki 4:42:27 1:09:07
648 Lauri Nisula Team XXL 4:42:28 1:09:09
649 Juha Komulainen Vantaa 4:42:30 1:09:11
650 Petri Koskinen Vantaa 4:42:31 1:09:12
651 Teemu Vartiamäki Icehearts 4:42:32 1:09:13
652 Sami Hiedanpää Team Technopolis 4:42:36 1:09:17
653 Tommi Mustonen Helsinki 4:42:37 1:09:18
654 Matti Koskipää helsinki 4:42:38 1:09:18
655 Eero Kantele Vantaa 4:42:38 1:09:19
656 Miikka Lindström Nurmijärvi 4:42:39 1:09:19
657 Ilkka Lehtinen Hki 4:42:40 1:09:21
658 Juhani Vähätalo Vantaa 4:42:42 1:09:23
659 Jarmo Ikonen Vantaa 4:42:43 1:09:24
660 Marko Jokelainen Arc Sport 4:42:43 1:09:24
661 Teijo Rautio Helsinki 4:42:43 1:09:24
662 Ilkka Virtanen Helsinki 4:42:44 1:09:25
663 Elias Hämäläinen Tero-35 4:42:45 1:09:26
664 Kristian Witting HePo Helsinki 4:42:47 1:09:27
665 Kaarle Kannelmäe RGB 4:42:52 1:09:32
666 Arto Sundström SMARK 4:42:53 1:09:34
667 Jouni Laakso Helsinki 4:42:54 1:09:35
668 Aki Murto Käpyteräs 4:42:56 1:09:37
669 Petri Hyysalo Espoo 4:42:56 1:09:37
670 Lari Salama Helsinki 4:42:58 1:09:38
671 Markus Wallin Helsinki 4:42:58 1:09:39
672 Mikko Londen helsinki 4:43:00 1:09:41
673 Juha Lassila Helsinki 4:43:01 1:09:42
674 Petri Nivala TORREVIEJA 4:43:05 1:09:45
675 Peter Pratsch Kauniainen 4:43:05 1:09:45
676 Wille Wahlberg Helsinki 4:43:06 1:09:47
677 Pericles Moreira CCH 4:43:08 1:09:49
678 Heikki Hapuli Helsinki 4:43:09 1:09:50
679 Hannu Antikainen hki 4:43:13 1:09:54
680 Niko Tanska Helsinki 4:43:14 1:09:55
681 Anssi Jokinen JYPS 4:43:15 1:09:56
682 Ville Kivinen Lahti 4:43:17 1:09:58
683 Aleksi Salonen Team XXL 4:43:18 1:09:59
684 Tapani Stenhammar CCG 4:43:22 1:10:03
685 Kim From Espoo 4:43:23 1:10:04
686 Kimmo Luoma Porvoo 4:43:24 1:10:05
687 Mikko Mäkelä Helsinki 4:43:26 1:10:06
688 Priit Ivanov Tallinn 4:43:27 1:10:07
689 Aapeli Takala Helsinki 4:43:27 1:10:08
690 Anton Gorev St.Petersburg 4:43:28 1:10:08
691 Veikko Savijoki Helsinki 4:43:28 1:10:09
692 Johannes Kurikka Espoo 4:43:33 1:10:13
693 Tomi Kivekäs Kaarina 4:43:39 1:10:20
694 Petri Sihtola VANTAA 4:43:40 1:10:21
695 Ilkka Järvimäki Pyöräily+Triathlon 4:43:52 1:10:33
696 Pena Rekiranta Pyöräily+Triathlon 4:43:53 1:10:33
697 Taisto Mäkelä Tuusula 4:44:01 1:10:41
698 Indrek Radik Radbike Estonia 4:44:03 1:10:44
699 Kustaa Piha Med Group 4:44:03 1:10:44
700 Ilkka Tirroniemi Espoo 4:44:07 1:10:48
701 Jouni Saantola TuUL 4:44:11 1:10:52
702 Timo Kotilainen Helsinki 4:44:13 1:10:54
703 Ole Gustafsson IK Myran 4:44:23 1:11:04
704 Stefan Granskog Åland Triathlon Club 4:44:41 1:11:21
705 Johannes Lummikko BBCT 4:44:49 1:11:30
706 Pete Partanen Kuopio 4:44:50 1:11:30
707 Sami Masalin Espoo 4:45:18 1:11:59
708 Kari Partanen Helsinki 4:45:29 1:12:10
709 Juha Pitkänen Vantaa 4:45:35 1:12:16
710 Ari Hosio Cycling Academy 4:45:38 1:12:19
711 Harri Peltola JYPS 4:45:39 1:12:20
712 Perttu Tavia Espoo 4:45:40 1:12:21
713 Sami Pusa Metso Automation 4:45:41 1:12:22
714 Pentti Iivanainen Mikkelin Soutajat 4:45:47 1:12:28
715 Joonas Tykkä Helsinki 4:45:48 1:12:28
716 Mikko J. Salminen Omegawave 4:46:15 1:12:56
717 Michael Miettinen Tuusula 4:46:16 1:12:57
718 Andres Pärnik loimaa 4:46:26 1:13:06
719 Tuomas Törhönen Icehearts 4:46:28 1:13:09
720 Miika Liikkanen Hamina 4:46:38 1:13:18
721 Pasi Pänkäläinen Helsinki 4:46:40 1:13:20
722 Juha Honkanen Parikkalan urheilijat 4:46:46 1:13:27
723 Petter Lundström Borlänge 4:46:47 1:13:27
724 Fred Keus Vantaa 4:46:47 1:13:28
725 Rocann Kuizz BMC - Switzerland 4:46:50 1:13:30
726 Mikael Jämsänen Helsinki 4:46:51 1:13:32
727 Henri Hovi www.siirtolava.com 4:46:52 1:13:33
728 Mikael Stenstrand Heeros 4:46:58 1:13:39
729 Pekka Nurminen Cycling Academy 4:47:04 1:13:45
730 Pasi Muukkonen Salo 4:47:05 1:13:46
731 Ari-Pekka Manninen Hyvinkää 4:47:17 1:13:57
732 Jari Vuorinen helsinki 4:48:31 1:15:12
733 Mikko Tammiruusu MTBCF 4:48:34 1:15:15
734 Jyrki Saarimaa Kauhajoki 4:48:35 1:15:16
735 Marko Ijäs Alavus 4:48:36 1:15:17
736 Mika Fonsen Klaukkala 4:48:56 1:15:37
737 Matti Kinnunen Helsinki 4:49:03 1:15:44
738 Petri Kekki Naantali 4:49:10 1:15:50
739 Markus Svanberg Raisio 4:49:15 1:15:56
740 Pekka Sihvola HePo 4:49:32 1:16:13
741 Bertrand Cosse Espoo 4:49:33 1:16:13
742 Mika Vartiainen Vantaa 4:49:35 1:16:15
743 Lauri Oksman HePo 4:49:37 1:16:18
744 Erno Kainulainen Ik-32/veto30 4:49:45 1:16:26
745 Mika Helenius Helsinki 4:49:46 1:16:27
746 Mika Virtanen Hki 4:49:49 1:16:30
747 Matti Fontell Espoo 4:49:52 1:16:33
748 Jari Kulmala Ik-32/veto30 4:49:55 1:16:36
749 Frank Russi helsinki 4:49:56 1:16:37
750 Hannes Päivänsalo Helsinki 4:49:57 1:16:38
751 Matti Bergendahl Helsinki 4:49:57 1:16:38
752 Ville Similä Helsinki 4:49:58 1:16:39
753 Tapio Santonen LaPPo 4:49:59 1:16:40
754 Toni Karhu Helsinki 4:50:00 1:16:41
755 Jarno Holmberg Helsinki 4:50:01 1:16:41
755 Sami Lehtonen Helsinki 4:50:01 1:16:41
757 Matias Käkelä Helsinki 4:50:02 1:16:42
758 Ville Vesterinen Team Electrofit 4:50:02 1:16:43
759 Janne Nevalainen HLK 4:50:03 1:16:44
760 Pyry Salminen Espoo 4:50:03 1:16:44
761 Juha Jalonen Järvenpää 4:50:04 1:16:45
762 Jarkko Miettinen Helsinki 4:50:05 1:16:46
763 Christian Elfving Navy99 4:50:07 1:16:48
764 Mikko Naalisvaara Helsinki 4:50:08 1:16:49
765 Tomi Lesonen Vantaa 4:50:10 1:16:51
766 Kari Järvenkylä HePo 4:50:11 1:16:52
767 Sami Visti Helsinki Triathlon 4:50:12 1:16:53
768 Jouni Nissinen Helsinki Triathlon ry 4:50:14 1:16:54
769 Antti Karjala Cygate 4:50:14 1:16:55
770 Jari Hovi HyPy 4:50:15 1:16:56
771 Antti Riihimäki Helsinki 4:50:16 1:16:57
772 Pertti Vuorela WVC 4:50:17 1:16:58
773 Jukka Hautaviita FU-47/Raasepori 4:50:18 1:16:59
774 Jukka Vaaraniemi Vaasa 4:50:20 1:17:01
775 Jouni Salmi Roschier Cyclists 4:50:21 1:17:02
776 Raimo Anjala Espoo 4:50:23 1:17:04
777 Petri Vahala Team Technopolis 4:50:24 1:17:05
778 Ilpo Lundberg Helsinki 4:50:25 1:17:06
779 Jan-Anders Wik Team Technopolis 4:50:26 1:17:06
780 Jan Tvrdy mtbGERCZE 4:50:27 1:17:08
781 Antti Kontula Team Rynkeby Helsinki 4:50:29 1:17:10
782 Tuomo Jääskeläinen Vantaa 4:50:30 1:17:11
783 Hannu Sievi Tampere 4:50:32 1:17:13
784 Petri Palo TAMPERE 4:50:33 1:17:13
785 Antti Koskelo helsinki 4:50:34 1:17:15
786 Tomas Bäcksbacka Hki 4:50:35 1:17:16
787 Antti-Jonas Kähkönen Helsinki 4:50:36 1:17:17
788 Jari Viksten Elisa 4:50:36 1:17:17
789 Reijo Lietoranta Nurmijärvi 4:50:38 1:17:18
790 Tommi Nurminen Vihti 4:50:38 1:17:19
791 Jarmo Ekman ABB 4:50:40 1:17:21
792 Ahti Aho Tallinn 4:50:41 1:17:22
793 Visa Vuorinen Espoo 4:50:42 1:17:23
794 Tomi Perätalo Espoo 4:50:43 1:17:24
795 Juha Rämänen Espoo 4:50:44 1:17:25
796 Joonas Anttila Vantaa 4:50:45 1:17:25
797 Tuomo Saarinen Espoo 4:50:46 1:17:27
798 Petteri Sipiläinen Vantaa 4:50:47 1:17:27
799 Thomas Lindberg Helsinki 4:50:48 1:17:29
799 Juha Kauppi Espoo 4:50:48 1:17:29
801 Marko Mettenranta DETTO dp/Mäntsälä 4:50:49 1:17:30
802 Mikko Mykrä Vantaa 4:50:50 1:17:30
803 Edwin Van Der Kooij Helsinki 4:50:51 1:17:32
804 Martin Baltscheffsky Kauniainen 4:50:51 1:17:32
805 Tommi Koskinen ACT/varavetäjä 4:50:52 1:17:32
806 Joni Järvelä Vantaa 4:50:56 1:17:37
807 Hindrek Tamm vantaa 4:51:09 1:17:50
808 Miska Anttila Vantaa 4:52:24 1:19:05
809 Tero Tanninen Espoo 4:52:29 1:19:10
810 Christian Jämsen Helsinki 4:52:30 1:19:11
811 Jari Järvisalo CRF Health 4:52:33 1:19:13
812 Mika Jalkanen CRF Health 4:52:34 1:19:14
813 Arttu Heikkilä CRF Health 4:52:34 1:19:15
814 Jarkko Lamminpää Hki 4:52:36 1:19:16
815 Linus Lång Ylen pyöräilykerho 4:52:36 1:19:17
816 Hannu Sainio Espoon Hiihtoseura 4:52:38 1:19:19
817 Jari Käpylä Lohja 4:52:39 1:19:20
818 Marko Koponen Helsinki 4:52:47 1:19:27
819 Antti Lahtonen Hki 4:52:52 1:19:32
820 Janne Lammi Patternry 4:52:59 1:19:39
821 Jani Ristilä Hyvinkää 4:52:59 1:19:40
822 Markku Liuskanto Vantaa 4:53:13 1:19:54
823 Kim Höijer Team Technopolis 4:53:21 1:20:02
824 Pertti Eronen Sanoma oy 4:53:21 1:20:02
825 Eero Leinonen Team XXL 4:53:25 1:20:06
826 Sami Viitala IK-32 4:53:25 1:20:06
827 Jani Raussi Espoo 4:53:26 1:20:07
828 Antti Sipinen Helsinki 4:53:28 1:20:08
829 Aki Reinilä Team Forno Felice 4:53:28 1:20:09
830 Veikko Piirainen Keimolan Kaiku 4:53:29 1:20:10
831 Olli Aalto Ollin ja Mikon polkupyöräkerho 4:54:09 1:20:50
832 Pekka Ojanpää Espoo 4:54:13 1:20:54
833 Harri Ala-Pappila Espoo 4:54:13 1:20:54
834 Janne Rantala Rauma 4:54:14 1:20:55
835 Juha Rantala Sastamala 4:54:14 1:20:55
836 Jukka Mustola Helsinki 4:55:26 1:22:07
837 Mikko Nieminen ABB Vaasa 4:55:45 1:22:26
838 Jussi Autio Klaukkala 4:55:59 1:22:39
839 Jukka Toivonen Nurmijärvi 4:56:12 1:22:52
840 Juhani Sinkkonen Roschier Cyclists 4:56:17 1:22:58
841 Tuomo Haukkovaara Team Elina Jouhki 4:56:18 1:22:59
842 Jouni Maidell Espoo 4:56:23 1:23:04
843 Esa Toivokainen Silkkiniitty Runners 4:56:50 1:23:30
844 Janne Kuusela Larun Kebardit 4:56:51 1:23:32
845 Jorma Ojala Hämeenlinna 4:56:52 1:23:33
846 Sami Loikkanen Lohja 4:56:53 1:23:34
847 Kari Salo HelTri 4:56:59 1:23:39
848 Jussi Laurikainen Team Rynkeby 4:57:41 1:24:22
849 Juho Lassila Helsinki 4:57:45 1:24:26
850 Markus Lönnqvist Zeus 4:57:50 1:24:30
851 Valentijn Beets Rovaniemi 4:57:50 1:24:31
852 Viktor Harvio Helsinki 4:57:51 1:24:32
853 Rauli Kärkäs Joutele 4:57:51 1:24:32
854 Kari Hilesmaa HePo 4:57:55 1:24:36
855 Rami Sjöqvist Team Suolakurkku 4:58:05 1:24:46
856 Jyri Rasinmäki Helsinki 4:58:06 1:24:47
857 Jaakko Nisula Espoo 4:58:16 1:24:57
858 Jan Holmberg HELSINGFORS 4:58:24 1:25:05
859 Paavo Juntunen Jokela Mad Bikers 4:58:27 1:25:07
860 Hannu Soinvirta Soinvirta Oy 4:59:05 1:25:45
861 Jarno Helisma Vantaa 4:59:21 1:26:02
862 Kari Kasnio Kouvola 4:59:23 1:26:04
863 Oliver Löser Helsinki 4:59:23 1:26:04
864 Ville Kokkonen KECY 4:59:24 1:26:05
865 Aleksi Arola Nordea 4:59:26 1:26:07
866 Tuukka Taskinen Helsinki 4:59:56 1:26:37
867 Jaakko Vuorinen Vantaa 5:00:02 1:26:42
868 Mauri Raitanen Vantaa 5:00:17 1:26:58
869 Mikko Kinnunen Helsinki 5:00:21 1:27:02
870 Jani Nykulla Lohja 5:00:25 1:27:06
871 Raoul Björn Jokela Mad Bikers 5:00:58 1:27:38
872 Tuomas Nummelin Helsinki 5:00:59 1:27:39
873 Simo Sääksjärvi Helsinki 5:00:59 1:27:39
874 Tomi Lahtela Helsinki 5:01:00 1:27:40
875 Matias Saarinen Espoo 5:01:00 1:27:41
876 Antti Löytynoja Helsinki 5:01:00 1:27:41
877 Klaus Julin Espoo 5:01:01 1:27:42
878 Mikko Vahermo Helsinki 5:01:02 1:27:42
879 Hannu Välimäki Hyvien Jätkien Kerho 5:01:04 1:27:45
880 Pekka Järvinen Helsinki 5:01:12 1:27:53
881 Osmo Walden Helsinki 5:01:13 1:27:54
882 Maxim Sumin Trilife.ru 5:01:15 1:27:56
883 Björn Roos Fantuzzi Noel Baltic 5:01:16 1:27:57
884 Tero Ylimannila Tuusula 5:01:18 1:27:59
885 Rudi Skogman Helsinki 5:01:19 1:28:00
886 Vesa Saarinen Espoo 5:01:19 1:28:00
887 Juha Tarvainen Helsinki 5:01:20 1:28:01
888 Mika Tenhonen Akaa 5:01:20 1:28:01
889 Seppo Haapalainen Espoo 5:01:26 1:28:06
890 Kalervo Aho Tampere 5:01:28 1:28:08
891 Esa Bister Vantaa 5:01:28 1:28:09
892 Timo Kissaniitty Stadi 5:01:28 1:28:09
893 Reijo Ristell Jokivarren Jopoilijat 5:01:30 1:28:10
894 Henrik Solin Helsinki 5:01:30 1:28:11
895 Bengt Vinberg Espoo 5:01:31 1:28:11
896 Teemu Mikkelä Kouvola 5:01:32 1:28:13
897 Juha Kotamies HePo 5:01:38 1:28:19
898 Juha Turunen SEW-Karkkila 5:01:39 1:28:20
899 Mika Repo Espoo 5:01:40 1:28:21
900 Markku Hassinen Helsinki 5:01:41 1:28:22
901 Aivar Jaago Marjamaa 5:01:42 1:28:23
902 Eero-Pekka Uotila Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 5:01:44 1:28:24
903 Tommi Koivula Kirkkonummi 5:01:44 1:28:25
904 Anders Nordström Espoo 5:01:46 1:28:27
905 Kimmo Halme Espoo 5:01:48 1:28:29
906 Tom Fredriksson Espoo 5:01:48 1:28:29
907 Christoffer Leka Porvoo 5:01:49 1:28:30
908 Timo Piippo Lapua 5:01:51 1:28:32
909 Kari Nissilä Kouvola 5:01:53 1:28:33
910 Pekka Toivakka Hki 5:01:53 1:28:34
911 Jukka Kataja Vantaa 5:01:55 1:28:36
912 Timo Mauriala Espoo 5:01:56 1:28:37
913 Simo Jaakkola Hausjärvi 5:01:58 1:28:39
914 Jan Magnusson Helsinki 5:01:59 1:28:40
915 Mikko Ruuttunen Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 5:02:00 1:28:41
916 Anssi Sallinen Hki 5:02:01 1:28:42
917 Martti Rantanen Stadi Stallions 5:02:02 1:28:42
918 Juuso Siren Espoo 5:02:02 1:28:43
919 Marko Korkiakoski Espoo 5:02:03 1:28:44
920 Janne Vähäsalo HyPy 5:02:04 1:28:45
921 Markus Lagerström Espoo 5:02:05 1:28:46
922 Tomi Kokkola Järvenpää 5:02:07 1:28:47
923 Raine Uttula Vihti 5:02:08 1:28:48
924 Matti Heikkinen Helsinki 5:02:09 1:28:50
925 Aimo Niemi Vantaa 5:02:10 1:28:50
926 Ossi Kärnä Helsinki 5:02:11 1:28:52
927 Jani Valtonen Helsinki 5:02:11 1:28:52
928 Mika Vainionpää JYPS 5:02:12 1:28:53
929 Harri Valkonen HyPy 5:02:14 1:28:55
930 Juhana Rüster Vantaa 5:02:16 1:28:57
931 Sami Halsvaha Helsinki 5:02:19 1:29:00
932 Juha Pesonen Traktor Espoo 5:02:20 1:29:01
933 Ilpo Hiltunen Turku 5:02:21 1:29:01
934 Oskari Kivinen Helsinki 5:02:22 1:29:03
935 Harri Sippola Siili 5:02:23 1:29:04
936 Tauno Antsmäe RGB 5:02:24 1:29:05
937 Juha Jokinen Hki 5:02:24 1:29:05
938 Pati Vuorikauris Willamo ESPOO 5:02:27 1:29:08
939 Jukka Sorjonen Kellokoski 5:02:28 1:29:09
940 Janne Kumpulainen Helsinki 5:02:31 1:29:12
941 Jouni Törnroos Vantaa 5:02:32 1:29:13
942 Johann Muszynski None 5:02:34 1:29:15
943 Sergej Belinski Hudidnge 5:02:34 1:29:15
944 Mikko Saarinen ESPOO 5:02:35 1:29:15
945 Jaakko Knuutila Sorsapuisto 5:02:36 1:29:17
946 Niko Aaltonen ABB Marine 5:02:37 1:29:18
947 Juuso Kantola Tuusula 5:02:38 1:29:19
948 Tommi Alajoki Espoo 5:02:42 1:29:22
949 Marko Mägi Viljandi 5:02:44 1:29:25
950 Veli Laaksonen Helsinki 5:02:45 1:29:26
951 Kari Porthan Nurmijärvi 5:02:46 1:29:27
952 Igor Minchenkov ProsertO 5:02:58 1:29:39
953 Juha Leskinen Vantaa 5:03:34 1:30:15
954 Juha Pakarinen HELSINKI 5:03:48 1:30:29
955 Ville Henttonen Helsinki 5:04:08 1:30:49
956 Pertti Joutsenlinna VIHTI 5:04:11 1:30:52
957 Pekka Tykkä Helsinki 5:04:19 1:31:00
958 Sami Takala Tuusula 5:04:21 1:31:02
959 Ahti Hyytiäinen Ik32 5:04:23 1:31:04
960 Antti Aalto Hki 5:04:33 1:31:14
961 Tero Loponen Lepsämä 5:04:34 1:31:15
962 Oscar Homlström Kauniainen 5:04:37 1:31:18
963 Petri Somerkari Helsinki 5:04:37 1:31:18
964 Heikki Henttu Helsinki 5:04:41 1:31:22
965 Markus Jylhä HELSINKI 5:04:44 1:31:25
966 Valter Olonen Orimattila 5:04:56 1:31:37
967 Jani Turunen Helsinki 5:04:57 1:31:38
968 Ari Laine Hki 5:04:58 1:31:39
969 Pekka Nissinen Espoo 5:05:00 1:31:41
970 Antti Suomalainen Haagan Pyörähuolto 5:05:01 1:31:41
971 Antti Meriläinen Helsinki 5:05:02 1:31:43
972 Mikko Hirvonen Espoo 5:05:08 1:31:49
973 Juha Lehtinen Jokela MadBikers 5:05:24 1:32:05
974 Keijo Murtokangas Espoo 5:05:29 1:32:10
975 Kari Silpiö SPR/veto28 5:06:04 1:32:45
976 Petri Tuominen CCH/veto28 5:06:05 1:32:46
977 Lauri Löppönen Helsinki 5:06:05 1:32:46
978 Timo Witikainen HePo 5:06:06 1:32:47
979 Janne Herlin CC Gentlemans 5:06:07 1:32:48
980 Petri Virjo Tepy 5:06:09 1:32:50
981 Juha Lehtola Helsinki 5:06:13 1:32:54
982 Lauri Pietarinen Helsinki 5:06:14 1:32:54
983 Tomi Seppälä kirkkonummi 5:06:15 1:32:56
984 Toni Lönnqvist Pariisinkadun Puhti 5:06:16 1:32:57
985 Pekka Kähkönen Espoo 5:06:19 1:33:00
986 Timo Taipale Cycling Academy 5:06:23 1:33:03
987 Saku Kosonen Espoo 5:06:23 1:33:04
988 Jukka-Pekka Kantala Helsinki 5:06:25 1:33:06
988 Nils Kajander Helsinki Mamils 5:06:25 1:33:06
990 Kennet Priewert Helsinki 5:06:26 1:33:07
991 Mikko Savolainen Hki 5:06:28 1:33:09
992 Risto Väyrynen Helsinki Mamils 5:06:29 1:33:10
993 Janne Kiiskinen Tuusula 5:06:30 1:33:10
994 Matti Ristikankare Kirkkonummi 5:06:31 1:33:12
995 Jukka Aalto Helsinki 5:06:32 1:33:12
996 Sami Pyy RIIVU 5:06:33 1:33:13
997 Oskari Karppinen Turku 5:06:34 1:33:14
998 Matti Kuukka Turku 5:06:34 1:33:15
999 Henri Nyroos Helsinki 5:06:34 1:33:15
1000 Simo Suuraho PoHU 5:06:36 1:33:16
1001 Matias Korpela Helsinki 5:06:36 1:33:17
1002 Pekka Ainamo ViPeTi2 5:06:37 1:33:17
1003 Pekka Simonen Hyvinkää 5:06:38 1:33:18
1004 Vignir Gudmundsson Vantaa 5:06:39 1:33:19
1005 Henrik Järvinen Espoo 5:06:40 1:33:21
1006 Mikko Hetemäki Helsinki 5:06:41 1:33:22
1007 Pekka Sariola Prologi 5:06:42 1:33:23
1008 Antti Laitinen Vantaa 5:06:43 1:33:24
1009 Johannes Savikkomaa Mikkeli 5:06:45 1:33:25
1010 Eero Solarmo Espoo 5:06:45 1:33:26
1011 Markku Polamo Helsinki 5:06:47 1:33:28
1012 Markku Korpi Vantaa 5:06:48 1:33:28
1013 Henri Nikula Helsinki 5:06:48 1:33:29
1014 Joni Jalkanen Hyvinkää 5:06:50 1:33:30
1015 Petteri Taskinen 2Cteam 5:06:50 1:33:31
1016 Pekka Kauppinen Ruohiksen Urán 5:06:52 1:33:33
1017 Mikko Mäyränpää Hki 5:06:53 1:33:34
1018 Marko Saarela Vantaa 5:06:55 1:33:36
1019 Jari Gunn Helsinki 5:06:56 1:33:37
1020 Jyrki Kivelä HePo 5:06:57 1:33:38
1021 Kristoffer Vasara Helsinki 5:06:59 1:33:39
1022 Magnus Kåll Espoo 5:06:59 1:33:39
1023 Antti Hukka Raisio 5:07:00 1:33:41
1024 Sami Riihelä ABB 5:07:01 1:33:42
1025 Petteri Nisula Helsinki 5:07:03 1:33:44
1026 Petri Surakka Helsinki 5:07:11 1:33:52
1027 Tauno Mäkinen Kokemäki 5:07:13 1:33:54
1028 Mika Lehto HelTri 5:07:42 1:34:23
1029 Simo Pelanteri Helsinki 5:07:53 1:34:34
1030 Petteri Sipilä Espoo 5:08:24 1:35:05
1031 Jani Ansaharju Espoo 5:08:32 1:35:12
1032 Ilya Spiridonov Moscow 5:08:33 1:35:14
1033 Krister Makkonen Hki 5:08:56 1:35:37
1034 Mikko Peltoniemi Espoo 5:09:02 1:35:43
1035 Riku Sarlin KECY 5:09:04 1:35:45
1036 Arto Virta Puistolan Pyöräilijät 5:09:07 1:35:48
1037 Mika Koskinen Helsinki 5:09:07 1:35:48
1038 Markku Aho merikarvia 5:09:27 1:36:08
1039 Antti Saarela Espoo 5:09:30 1:36:10
1040 Juha Leppänen Helsinki 5:09:32 1:36:12
1041 Jarmo Rytinki Porvoo 5:09:35 1:36:15
1042 Mikko Harjuoja Helsinki 5:09:36 1:36:17
1043 Timo Ralli Tussukumi Racing 5:09:37 1:36:18
1044 Janne Tenkanen helsinki 5:09:42 1:36:23
1045 Tuomas Mikkola Turku 5:10:07 1:36:48
1046 Ilari Neitola Espoo 5:10:40 1:37:21
1047 Petteri Saarinen Järvenpää 5:10:51 1:37:32
1048 Lauri Aalto LA- Team 5:11:03 1:37:44
1049 Mikko Forsell Espoo 5:11:30 1:38:11
1050 Arto Lamminen KPK24/7 5:11:59 1:38:39
1051 Jouku Aho Karkkila 5:12:20 1:39:01
1052 Markkiu Ollila Ilmajoen Kisailijat 5:12:37 1:39:17
1053 Perttu Soininen Vantaa 5:12:37 1:39:18
1054 Fedor Eltsov VeloPiter 5:12:38 1:39:19
1055 Markku Ulander Helsinki 5:13:06 1:39:47
1056 Pertti Kiiskinen HePo Vantaa 5:13:12 1:39:52
1057 Jorma Ehrnrooth Helsinki 5:13:21 1:40:01
1058 Jukka Heikkinen Ristiina 5:14:01 1:40:41
1059 Keith Silverang Team Technopolis 5:14:01 1:40:42
1060 Ville Nenonen Hki 5:14:06 1:40:47
1061 Jarno Seppänen Espoo 5:14:08 1:40:49
1062 Tuomo Linnomaa Tuusula 5:14:30 1:41:10
1063 Heikki Parviainen Cycling Academy 5:14:30 1:41:11
1064 Oiva Eskola SC5 Online 5:14:31 1:41:12
1065 Janne Kaksonen PS-PU 5:14:32 1:41:12
1066 Timo Salmi HePo 5:14:32 1:41:13
1067 Samuel Klinkmann SC5 Online 5:14:33 1:41:14
1068 Eero Kurkela Helsinki 5:14:35 1:41:16
1069 Anssi Moilanen SC5 Online 5:14:36 1:41:17
1070 Tero Tilus SC5 Online 5:14:38 1:41:19
1071 Aimur Karijärv satakunta 5:14:40 1:41:21
1072 Ferrix Hovi Espoo 5:14:47 1:41:28
1073 Joonas Ojalehto HELSINKI 5:14:59 1:41:40
1074 Kari Wallenius LAHTI 5:15:00 1:41:41
1075 Ilkka Hyvärinen Järvenpää 5:15:04 1:41:45
1076 Jari Laaksonen Helsinki 5:15:08 1:41:49
1077 Matti Räisänen Zeus 5:15:31 1:42:12
1078 Tuomas Piispanen Helsinki 5:15:48 1:42:29
1079 Henri Janhonen Cargotec HQ Movers 5:16:17 1:42:58
1080 Kari Heinonen Helsinki 5:16:19 1:42:59
1081 Arto Hosio Ooppera 5:17:09 1:43:50
1082 Rostislav Frolov Strela 5:17:19 1:44:00
1083 Harry Pulliainen Espoo 5:17:21 1:44:01
1084 Jussi Peltokangas Helsinki 5:17:23 1:44:04
1085 Vasily Muravyev Moscow 5:17:43 1:44:24
1086 Johannes Marttinen Kuopio 5:17:46 1:44:26
1087 Timo Tikkala Helsinki 5:17:47 1:44:28
1088 Arto Kosunen Helsinki 5:17:49 1:44:30
1089 Palash Sarkar Espoo 5:17:57 1:44:38
1090 Pekko Jaatinen Espoo 5:18:00 1:44:41
1091 Marko Somero SCOTT Racing Team 5:18:02 1:44:42
1092 Kalle Niemimaa Helsinki 5:18:05 1:44:46
1093 Ville Viertiö Vantaa 5:18:14 1:44:55
1094 Matti Suutari Porvoo 5:18:50 1:45:31
1095 Sami Heinola Loviisa 5:18:54 1:45:35
1096 Tuomas Hanhinen KaFa 5:18:57 1:45:38
1097 Guy Hallam Worcester 5:19:04 1:45:45
1098 Jukka Huupponen Cygate 5:19:08 1:45:49
1099 Arto Lindfors Hyvinkää 5:19:10 1:45:50
1100 Toni Takala HELSINKI 5:19:10 1:45:51
1101 Lasse Järviniemi Porvoo 5:19:28 1:46:09
1102 Valentin Kolovanov Hki 5:19:31 1:46:11
1103 Tom Hakala Helsinki 5:19:32 1:46:13
1104 Taavetti Alim Hki 5:19:53 1:46:34
1105 Aapo Riila Quattro Racing Helsinki 5:20:15 1:46:56
1106 Jari Kallioväli haarajoki 5:20:56 1:47:36
1107 Pekka Laurila Helsinki 5:20:56 1:47:37
1108 Hannes Päid Hki 5:20:58 1:47:39
1109 Pekka Manninen Helsinki 5:21:00 1:47:41
1110 Dimitrii Strokov St. Petersburg 5:21:08 1:47:49
1111 Matti Nikula Cygate 5:21:21 1:48:02
1112 Petri Numminen vantaa 5:21:23 1:48:04
1113 Ari Heikkinen Capgemini Finland Cycling Club 5:21:33 1:48:14
1114 Aku Setälä Pasila 5:21:53 1:48:33
1115 Juha Paldanius Vaicycle 5:22:05 1:48:46
1116 Tauno Tedrema Espoo 5:22:06 1:48:46
1117 Paul Mathijssen Helsinki 5:22:07 1:48:48
1118 Jani Laaksonen Microsoft Salo Multisport 5:22:50 1:49:31
1119 Tuomas Paarlahti HePo 5:22:52 1:49:32
1120 Tuomas Lindeberg Espoo 5:23:20 1:50:00
1121 Oskari Kettunen Helsinki 5:23:42 1:50:23
1122 Petri Heininen Cygate 5:23:43 1:50:24
1123 Vesa Huovinen Tampere 5:23:46 1:50:27
1124 Santeri Korri Helsinki 5:23:50 1:50:30
1125 Mikko Lanki TORREVIEJA 5:23:57 1:50:38
1126 Lassi Ruohonen Espoo 5:24:03 1:50:44
1127 Samu Hannukainen Helsinki 5:24:08 1:50:49
1128 Lassi Lindell Tampere 5:24:11 1:50:52
1129 Seppo Rinta Espoo 5:24:12 1:50:52
1130 Pekka Karunka Espoo 5:24:13 1:50:54
1131 Jyri Kosonen Espoo 5:24:15 1:50:55
1132 Atte Heiskanen Rak Nylund Oy 5:24:15 1:50:56
1133 Jussi Siuro Espoo 5:24:15 1:50:56
1134 Jani Kristian Väisänen Porvoo 5:24:16 1:50:57
1135 Max Pekkala Roihuvuoren Raju 5:24:16 1:50:57
1136 Janne Seppälä Tampere 5:24:17 1:50:58
1137 Eero Seppälä Atletico Parosperä 5:24:20 1:51:00
1138 Jyrki Piirainen Järvenpää 5:24:28 1:51:09
1139 Lauri Lehtinen Espoo 5:24:55 1:51:36
1140 Juha Vesamäki Vihti 5:25:47 1:52:28
1141 Olli-Pekka Vesamäki Kirkkonummi 5:25:48 1:52:29
1142 Kari Lautanala Punikkilan Pyllistys 5:25:56 1:52:37
1143 Mikael Wahlström Helsinki 5:25:59 1:52:40
1144 Raul Becker HY/TIKE 5:26:09 1:52:49
1145 Heikki Viitanen Espoo 5:26:28 1:53:09
1146 Harri Anttila Cycling Academy 5:26:29 1:53:10
1147 Kalervo Kappinen Iisalmi 5:26:44 1:53:25
1148 Timo Muhonen Espoo 5:27:01 1:53:42
1149 Markku Andersin Helsinki 5:27:04 1:53:45
1150 Ville Vähäketo kirkkonummi 5:27:07 1:53:47
1151 Jaakko Liesmäki Helsinki 5:27:09 1:53:50
1152 Saku Säyrinen Cycling Academy 5:27:16 1:53:57
1153 Charles Stenberg Lohja 5:27:18 1:53:59
1154 Tomi Koivukoski Nurmijärvi 5:27:19 1:54:00
1155 Taneli Ikonen Salo 5:27:22 1:54:03
1156 Petri Heinola ESPOO 5:27:22 1:54:03
1157 Erik Panzig Helsinki 5:27:26 1:54:07
1158 Kristian Wargh Vantaa 5:27:29 1:54:10
1159 Konstantin Kvetny Velopiter 5:27:35 1:54:16
1160 Janne Lapakko Vantaa 5:27:36 1:54:17
1161 Riku Välivaara Jyväskylä 5:27:37 1:54:18
1162 Sampo Sikiö EVVK 5:27:37 1:54:18
1163 Antti Jaakkola Espoo 5:27:40 1:54:20
1164 Peter Gerstenmaier HELSINKI 5:27:41 1:54:22
1165 Antero Leino helsinki 5:27:45 1:54:26
1166 Harri Ouri MTBCF ry Hki 5:27:46 1:54:27
1167 Samuli Mäkinen Helsinki 5:27:50 1:54:31
1168 João Miguel Da Silva Espoo 5:27:51 1:54:32
1169 Lauri Laaksonen Helsinki 5:27:51 1:54:32
1170 Adam Monaghan Vantaa 5:27:52 1:54:33
1171 Nicolas Berger Cleveland 5:27:54 1:54:34
1172 William Boxen Helsinki 5:27:55 1:54:36
1173 Andras Fonagy Pieksämäki 5:27:57 1:54:38
1174 Wisa Majamaa Pakila Poursuivants 5:27:58 1:54:39
1175 Erlend Ringel Harjavalta 5:27:59 1:54:40
1176 Jarmo Lönnfors TUUSULA 5:28:02 1:54:42
1177 Petri Kangassalo Espoo 5:28:03 1:54:43
1178 Jan Kruse Ik-32/veto26 5:28:04 1:54:44
1179 Jari Järvinen Nurmijärvi 5:28:05 1:54:46
1180 Vesa Juutilainen Espoo 5:28:06 1:54:47
1181 Jyri Heilimo Espoo 5:28:06 1:54:47
1182 Jarkko Stenvall Espoo 5:28:17 1:54:58
1183 Teemu Sauer Helsinki 5:28:18 1:54:59
1184 Janne Peltonen CRF Health 5:28:20 1:55:01
1185 Timo Pennanen Metso Automation 5:28:22 1:55:02
1186 Jukka Jonninen Helsinki 5:28:22 1:55:03
1187 Olli-Pekka Koisti Hämeenlinna 5:28:24 1:55:05
1188 Pekka Sirkiä Hepo/veto26 5:28:33 1:55:14
1189 Matti Riihimäki Vantaa 5:28:35 1:55:15
1190 Björn Ahlnäs Porvoo 5:28:37 1:55:17
1191 Marko Laakso Hki 5:28:39 1:55:19
1192 Niclas Hukka Hki 5:28:39 1:55:19
1193 Kari Saukkonen Team Solo Helsinki 5:28:40 1:55:21
1194 Jukka Mäntylä Helsinki 5:28:42 1:55:23
1195 Pauli Luukkonen Espoo 5:28:43 1:55:24
1196 Mika Heikkinen Helsinki 5:28:45 1:55:25
1197 Kevin Welters Capgemini Finland Cycling Club 5:28:46 1:55:27
1198 Kimmo Oinonen Haagan Pyörähuolto 5:28:49 1:55:30
1199 Anders Portman Helsinki 5:28:50 1:55:31
1200 Kimmo Kivistö Cargotec HQ Movers 5:28:51 1:55:32
1201 Voitto Vikström Kerava 5:28:52 1:55:33
1202 Mikko Kautto Uusimaa 5:28:53 1:55:34
1203 Pavel Krasnikov Personality 5:28:55 1:55:36
1204 Matti Hautaniemi Vantaa 5:28:55 1:55:36
1205 Antti Tapiola Helsinki 5:28:56 1:55:37
1206 Heikki Lähteenmäki Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:11 1:55:52
1207 Tuomas Silvonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:12 1:55:52
1208 Kalle Widbom Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:12 1:55:53
1209 Jussi Juvonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:13 1:55:53
1210 Hannu Sariola Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:14 1:55:54
1211 Pekka Ajanto Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:15 1:55:55
1212 Mikko Keränen Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:15 1:55:56
1213 Veikko Nieminen Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:16 1:55:57
1214 Ari Siivonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:18 1:55:59
1215 Teemu Mattila Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:19 1:56:00
1216 Janne Heikkinen Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:19 1:56:00
1217 Lauri Mattila Turku 5:29:20 1:56:01
1218 Mikko Jauhiainen Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:23 1:56:04
1219 Dimitri Shilov Helsinki 5:29:24 1:56:04
1220 Jukka Ihatsu Helsinki 5:29:24 1:56:05
1221 Arto Jantunen Hki 5:29:25 1:56:06
1222 Hamish Mcgrady Vantaa 5:29:26 1:56:07
1223 Ari Karhu ÄIJÄKERHO RÄMSÖÖ 5:29:27 1:56:08
1224 Eero Eloranta Helsinki 5:29:27 1:56:08
1225 Kari Mäkinen Team PitkäPätkä 5:29:29 1:56:10
1226 Sergei Detket laekvere 5:29:35 1:56:16
1227 Hürol Samaletdin Helsinki 5:29:57 1:56:38
1228 Pasi Mitrunen Kaupin Kanuunat 5:30:24 1:57:05
1229 Jari Pohtio Elisa 5:30:26 1:57:06
1230 Jukka-Pekka Rautiainen Espoo 5:30:31 1:57:12
1231 Antti Timonen Sama-Services 5:30:32 1:57:13
1232 Toomas Kantsik Team Domesta 5:30:32 1:57:13
1233 Simo Jaatinen Helsinki 5:30:36 1:57:17
1234 Pietari Pipatti Helsinki 5:30:38 1:57:19
1235 Jaakko Jakobsson Espoo 5:30:38 1:57:19
1236 Markku Metsämarttila Helsinki 5:30:43 1:57:24
1237 David Oliveira Kuopio 5:31:02 1:57:42
1238 Markus Uusitalo Kiiminki 5:31:05 1:57:46
1239 Sami Anttila TORREVIEJA 5:31:08 1:57:49
1240 Tuomas Alanko Upinniemi 5:31:10 1:57:50
1241 Mikko Luukkainen Kotka 5:31:46 1:58:27
1242 Matias Heinonen Riihimäki 5:31:52 1:58:33
1243 Joonas Hämäläinen Kotka 5:31:53 1:58:34
1244 Boris Kirillov Trilife 5:32:38 1:59:19
1245 Arne Johansson Kristinehamn 5:32:44 1:59:25
1246 Jan Pahnke Filipstad 5:32:49 1:59:29
1247 Matti Vesikivi Helsinki 5:32:51 1:59:31
1248 Aimo Honkanen Vantaa 5:32:56 1:59:37
1249 Harri Pyy Espoo 5:33:28 2:00:09
1250 Toni Gynther-Jokinen Arc Sport 5:33:33 2:00:14
1251 Perttu Mikkola Ruuhi ja Sämpylä 5:33:52 2:00:33
1252 Jussi Äyräs Virte CC 5:34:28 2:01:09
1253 Pertti Nironen Vantaa 5:35:16 2:01:57
1254 Jani Holmén Helsinki 5:35:16 2:01:57
1255 Teemu Niiironen Helsinki 5:35:19 2:01:59
1256 Mikko Kankaanpää Helsinki 5:35:33 2:02:14
1257 Risto Kaksonen TeamMITO Espoo 5:35:34 2:02:15
1258 Keijo Lehikoinen Espoo 5:35:46 2:02:27
1259 Ari Pöntinen Rajan urheilijat 5:36:17 2:02:58
1260 Jukka Valkasmaa SähköEnzio Oy 5:36:25 2:03:06
1261 Jacopo Chiapparino Helsinki Triathlon Ry 5:36:29 2:03:10
1262 Dmitriy Mikhnovich Toksovo 5:37:22 2:04:02
1263 Tuomo Juntunen Helsinki 5:37:26 2:04:07
1264 Jarkko Vuoti Oulu 5:37:30 2:04:10
1265 Jukka Lumio Hki 5:37:40 2:04:21
1266 Pekka Haapasaari Vantaa 5:37:59 2:04:40
1267 Tuomo Vuori Hyvinkää 5:38:04 2:04:44
1268 Petteri Kokko Helsinki 5:38:17 2:04:57
1269 Olli-Pekka Mattila Roschier Cyclists 5:38:25 2:05:06
1270 Konsta Huusko Uusimaa 5:38:42 2:05:23
1271 Juan Carlos Borrás HePo 5:39:08 2:05:49
1272 Antti Roine Tampere 5:39:15 2:05:56
1273 Mika Viitanen Espoo 5:39:16 2:05:57
1274 Mikko Rajamäki Tuusula 5:39:24 2:06:04
1275 Perttu Määttä HY/TIKE 5:39:36 2:06:17
1276 Jussi Kangasniemi Pori 5:40:00 2:06:41
1277 Sami Mäkinen Herrasmiesyhdistys 5:40:01 2:06:42
1278 Veli-Matti Järveläinen Hypy 5:40:12 2:06:53
1279 Joni Mäkinen Herrasmiesyhdistys 5:40:13 2:06:54
1280 Lauri Tommila Espoo 5:40:18 2:06:59
1281 Pekka Hilden M.A.D. 5:40:19 2:07:00
1282 Sergey Gerasimenko Espoo 5:40:21 2:07:01
1283 Kari Kupiainen Mikkelin Latu 5:40:21 2:07:02
1284 Heikki Lindfors Helsinki 5:40:25 2:07:06
1285 Raku Saukko Cycling Academy 5:40:26 2:07:07
1286 Kirill Muhin HePo 5:40:28 2:07:08
1287 Miska Hirvelä Porvoo 5:40:28 2:07:09
1288 Kim Ek Helsinki 5:40:30 2:07:11
1289 Andreas Ahlnäs Porvoo 5:40:32 2:07:13
1290 Przemyslaw Molik Zoliborz 5:40:33 2:07:14
1291 Antti Karisto Helsinki 5:40:34 2:07:15
1292 Tobias Wonnemann Helsinki 5:40:42 2:07:23
1293 Raimo Viitanen Mäntsälä 5:40:43 2:07:24
1294 Hannu Honkala Helsinki 5:40:44 2:07:25
1295 Jose Milano Helsinki 5:40:45 2:07:26
1296 Marten Szibor Espoo 5:40:46 2:07:27
1297 Markku Honkala Helsinki 5:40:49 2:07:30
1298 Aleksi Helisten Fc Kippo 5:40:50 2:07:31
1299 Ville Sikanen Jokela Mad Bikers 5:40:50 2:07:31
1300 Sami Soininen Helsinki 5:40:52 2:07:33
1301 Birgir Magnusson Sibbo 5:40:54 2:07:34
1302 Esa Sainio NSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU 5:40:55 2:07:36
1303 Patrick Östermark - 5:40:58 2:07:38
1304 Mika Kursukangas Team CA CIB 5:40:59 2:07:39
1305 Matti Malminen Team CA CIB 5:41:00 2:07:41
1306 Jari Natri SEW-Karkkila 5:41:03 2:07:44
1307 Janne Kari Pakila 5:41:06 2:07:47
1308 Bruno Duréault Helsinki 5:41:08 2:07:49
1309 Erkki Ikäheimo Helsinki 5:42:08 2:08:49
1310 Kari Ratsula Helsinki 5:42:26 2:09:07
1311 Niko Kivelä Helsinki 5:42:51 2:09:32
1312 Jesse Sandberg Helsinki 5:42:53 2:09:34
1313 Mirko Grönroos Helsinki 5:42:56 2:09:37
1314 Aki Ahonen Helsinki 5:42:59 2:09:40
1315 Markus Manninen Team XXL 5:43:02 2:09:43
1316 Jarkko Oikarinen Helsinki 5:43:09 2:09:50
1317 Sauli Mamia KaTku 5:43:24 2:10:05
1318 Jukka Hautala Vantaa 5:44:16 2:10:57
1319 Mikko Aho Ulvila 5:45:17 2:11:58
1320 Paavo Havulehto Vantaa 5:47:51 2:14:31
1321 Timo Ruotsalainen Team CA CIB 5:47:52 2:14:33
1322 Arto Nevalainen SEW-Karkkila 5:47:54 2:14:35
1323 Maarit Myöhänen Helsinki 5:48:32 2:15:13
1324 Matti Salmilehto Helsinki 5:48:44 2:15:25
1325 Panu Heinonen M.A.D. 5:49:16 2:15:57
1326 Renek Tiku Hki 5:49:25 2:16:05
1327 Timo Matilainen Ik-32/veto24 5:50:54 2:17:35
1328 Paul Mod CCH/veto24 5:50:55 2:17:35
1329 Janne Boman Helsinki 5:50:55 2:17:36
1330 Tarmo Jukarainen Pirkkala 5:51:02 2:17:43
1331 Mikael Holm Hki 5:51:03 2:17:44
1332 Antti Iso-Markku Helsinki 5:51:03 2:17:44
1333 Kari Raivio Espoo 5:51:06 2:17:46
1334 Jere Suominen Turku 5:51:10 2:17:51
1335 Jussi Kukkonen Espoo 5:51:12 2:17:53
1336 Risto Rinne Lahti 5:51:12 2:17:53
1337 Teemu Halminen Helsinki 5:51:13 2:17:54
1338 Kivi Virolainen M.A.D. 5:51:14 2:17:55
1339 Tero Kivelä Riihimäki 5:51:17 2:17:57
1340 Antti Hannonen helsinki 5:51:19 2:17:59
1341 Perttu Mamia Sauvo 5:51:21 2:18:02
1342 Jorma Niemi Helsinki 5:51:26 2:18:07
1343 Paavo Jämsen HePo 5:51:30 2:18:10
1344 Lauri Partanen Helsinki 5:51:37 2:18:18
1345 Tapio Pouta Hyvinkää 5:52:00 2:18:41
1346 Pekka Rimpiläinen Mikkelin Latu 5:52:08 2:18:49
1347 Janne Tuuttila Helsinki 5:52:14 2:18:55
1348 Manuel Langer Uusimaa 5:52:39 2:19:20
1349 Tony Karlsson Parainen 5:52:57 2:19:37
1350 Daniel Kivilohkare Turku 5:52:58 2:19:38
1351 Pasi Peräjoki Espoo 5:53:33 2:20:14
1352 Mika Suursalmi Cycling academy 5:53:53 2:20:34
1353 Simon Woodward Richardson's Cycle Club 5:54:18 2:20:59
1354 Jarmo Pere Vantaa 5:54:21 2:21:01
1355 Jussi Vestman myClub.fi 5:55:33 2:22:14
1356 Joel Kaasinen Prologi 5:55:40 2:22:21
1357 Anssi Koliini KECY 5:57:17 2:23:58
1358 Nikolaos Georgiadis Helsinki 5:58:11 2:24:52
1359 Timo Tukiainen Mäntsälä 5:58:58 2:25:39
1360 Kalle Riidak Vantaa 6:00:28 2:27:09
1361 Mikko Laitila Helsinki 6:00:29 2:27:10
1362 Otto Manninen Helsinki 6:00:37 2:27:17
1363 Risto Vilkko HePo 6:01:07 2:27:48
1364 Juhana Korhonen Helsinki 6:01:11 2:27:52
1365 Kristoffer Ignatius Helsinki 6:02:25 2:29:06
1366 Mikko Miettinen HELSINKI 6:02:29 2:29:10
1367 Ville Miettinen 500KiloaLihaa 6:02:29 2:29:10
1368 Timo Weman HELSINKI 6:02:32 2:29:12
1369 Ödön Beres KERAVA 6:02:35 2:29:16
1370 Roger Asplund Vantaa 6:03:05 2:29:45
1371 Ilia Gurevich Velopiter 6:03:42 2:30:23
1372 Petri Virtanen Hyvinkää 6:04:27 2:31:07
1373 Hannu Hellsten Turku 6:04:57 2:31:38
1374 Tage Löfman STCST 6:04:59 2:31:40
1375 Ville-Pekka Reponen Idrottsklubben-32 6:05:31 2:32:12
1376 Alexander Zelenov Moscow 6:05:56 2:32:36
1377 Tom Wagner Helsinki 6:06:57 2:33:38
1378 Oskari Petas Espoo 6:08:07 2:34:47
1379 Kalle Pyöräniemi Helsinki 6:08:07 2:34:48
1380 Sebastian Wargh Helsinki 6:08:22 2:35:02
1381 Harri Boman Iisalmen Visa 6:08:37 2:35:18
1382 Juha-Pekka Katajisto Mäntsälä 6:09:00 2:35:41
1383 Antti Poikola Helsinki 6:09:25 2:36:06
1384 Joachim Struck Germany 6:09:35 2:36:16
1385 Jari Aalto HPU 6:09:37 2:36:18
1386 Olavi Qvist Raseborg 6:09:40 2:36:20
1387 Osmo Soininvaara Helsinki 6:09:42 2:36:23
1388 Mikko Sammallahti Team CA CIB 6:10:16 2:36:57
1389 Kari Haajamo Helsinki 6:10:20 2:37:00
1390 Marko Taavitsainen Töölön Vesa 6:10:35 2:37:16
1391 Väinö Riippa Vantaa 6:10:38 2:37:19
1392 Jarkko Kilpinen Helsinki 6:11:10 2:37:51
1393 Dmitrij Brandt CASTREN & SNELLMAN ATTORNEYS LTD 6:11:26 2:38:06
1394 Peter Henriksson Espoo 6:11:30 2:38:10
1395 Tero Hettola Espoo 6:11:32 2:38:13
1396 Vesa Siitari Espoo 6:11:35 2:38:15
1397 Lassi Simola Helsinki 6:11:46 2:38:27
1398 Ossi Oikarinen LAHTI 6:12:15 2:38:55
1399 Niko Päivärinta Helsinki 6:12:35 2:39:16
1400 Kari Dahlqvist Ilola 6:12:51 2:39:32
1401 Timo Kaipiainen JYPS 6:13:06 2:39:47
1402 Esko Holopainen Järvenpää 6:14:23 2:41:04
1403 Tapani Alasaarela Stockholm 6:14:28 2:41:09
1404 Matti Kilponen HePo 6:14:33 2:41:13
1405 Tommi Tynkkynen Järvenpää 6:14:34 2:41:14
1406 Jarkko Heikkilä Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura ry 6:14:37 2:41:18
1407 Peter Lönndblad Espoo 6:14:39 2:41:20
1408 Severi Virolainen M.A.D. 6:14:45 2:41:26
1409 Antti Neva Team CA CIB 6:14:46 2:41:27
1410 Jani Rahkola Espoo 6:14:47 2:41:28
1411 Heikki Granhom Hki 6:14:50 2:41:31
1412 Jukka Tynkkynen Järvenpää 6:14:51 2:41:31
1413 Markus Innilä Helsinki 6:14:53 2:41:34
1414 Olli-Pekka Holmberg JYPS 6:14:56 2:41:36
1415 Juho Pessi Mäntsälä 6:14:56 2:41:37
1416 Jesse Hägglund Helsinki 6:14:56 2:41:37
1417 Tommi Ekholm HY/TIKE 6:15:10 2:41:51
1418 Vesa Ylönen Espoo 6:15:13 2:41:53
1419 Johan Uunila SKB Racing 6:16:03 2:42:43
1420 Jari Tolvanen mtb nurmijärvi 6:16:17 2:42:58
1421 Simo Riikonen Espoo 6:16:28 2:43:09
1422 Ilkka Koivisto TeamKoivisto 6:17:37 2:44:18
1423 Lauri Saarelma Uudenmaan pyöräilijät UP 6:17:40 2:44:21
1424 Mikko Maula Treasury Finland CC 6:18:17 2:44:57
1425 Janne Kantola Hki 6:18:20 2:45:01
1426 Pekka Husgafvel CCH/veto22 6:18:30 2:45:11
1427 Joni Sohlberg Lohja 6:18:31 2:45:12
1428 Mika Silvast CRF Health 6:18:34 2:45:15
1429 Jarkko Kettula Vantaa 6:18:38 2:45:18
1430 Darren Allen Kerava 6:18:48 2:45:29
1431 Taisto Väyrynen Kempele 6:18:50 2:45:31
1432 Markku Rimpiläinen Käpylä 6:18:51 2:45:32
1433 Reijo Salomäki Imatra 6:18:54 2:45:35
1434 Vikki Noreila ViPeTi2 6:18:59 2:45:40
1435 Matti Seppänen EYS 6:21:37 2:48:17
1436 Chauming Lim Espoo 6:21:41 2:48:22
1437 Sampsa Lehtorinta Team Lergoi 6:25:50 2:52:30
1438 Niklas Sinisalo Helsinki 6:27:05 2:53:46
1439 Ilkka Sinisalo Philadelphia 6:27:07 2:53:48
1440 Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärven Pohti 6:29:55 2:56:36
1441 Mikko Pohjala Espoo 6:29:59 2:56:40
1442 Jari Lyden Raptor 6:30:20 2:57:01
1443 Kimmo Hiltunen Mikel Nieve fan club Pakila 6:30:42 2:57:23
1444 Ville Alatalo Helsinki 6:30:44 2:57:25
1445 Juha Arvi Laitinen Helsinki 6:30:55 2:57:35
1446 Tommi Hottinen Länsimäen Läänssi 6:30:55 2:57:35
1447 Tuomas Kulmala Helsinki 6:32:13 2:58:54
1448 Jarkko Vesa Team Rynkeby Helsinki 6:33:38 3:00:18
1449 Tuukka Riikonen Helsinki 6:34:11 3:00:52
1450 Maksim Koptelov Free Cycling Tour 6:37:20 3:04:00
1451 Eero Korhonen Pori 6:37:46 3:04:26
1452 Tatu Kanniainen Helsinki 6:40:59 3:07:40
1453 Joonas Ikonen espoo 6:41:08 3:07:48
1454 Tatu Ikonen Vantaa 6:43:58 3:10:39
1455 Markku Artevuo Tuusula 6:44:04 3:10:45
1456 Hannu Partanen Helsinki 6:44:05 3:10:46
1457 Matti Holopainen Helsinki 6:50:13 3:16:54
1458 Marko Vilo HELSINKI 6:51:50 3:18:31
1459 Antero Saksa Espoo 6:54:25 3:21:06
1460 Jouni Salonen M.A.D. 6:54:35 3:21:16
1461 Ilari Ikävalko M.A.D. 6:54:36 3:21:17
1462 Kari Pohjola Helsinki 6:58:10 3:24:51
1463 Petri Puotinen POGO 6:58:14 3:24:55
1464 Tuomas Äärynen Hepo/veto20 6:58:33 3:25:14
1465 Marko Tiempo Latiksen Lahnat 6:58:38 3:25:19
1466 Antti Pukero Helsinki 6:58:41 3:25:21
1467 Ville Vetäjä Veto20 6:58:42 3:25:23
1468 Kauko Pöllänen Orimattila 7:04:58 3:31:39
1469 Juha Virtanen Helsinki 7:05:10 3:31:51

 

ulvang banneri