Tour de Helsinki - women

Tour de Helsingin naisten kuntosarjan tulokset.

Tour de Helsinki, 140km, 31.8.2014

Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Maria Söderström HelTri 4:03:34  
2 Taru Harrison pkk 4:03:40 7
3 Elina Koskela ACT Ladies 4:03:41 8
4 Heidi Tanskanen Kaupin Kanuunat 4:03:58 24
5 Sanna Gulberg HePo 4:04:09 36
6 Anne-Mari Brunfeldt Team Elina Jouhki 4:13:01 9:28
7 Janita Kallioinen KUTU Triathlon 4:14:04 10:31
8 Veera Malmivaara Helsinki 4:21:03 17:30
9 Aliisa Priha CCT Ladies 4:21:11 17:38
10 Katariina Laakkonen BMX Helsinki 4:24:13 20:40
11 Heli Hakala Kirkkonummi 4:24:41 21:08
12 Ritva Leinonen CC Gentlemans 4:24:42 21:09
13 Katri Marjava ACT Ladies 4:24:49 21:16
14 Annika Mannerström Kemiö 4:24:58 21:25
15 Anna-Maria Tamminen Helsinki 4:31:07 27:34:00
16 Marika Lehtelä Yleisradio 4:35:27 31:54:00
17 Katriina Koponen-Kopsa Nurmijärvi 4:36:00 32:27:00
18 Pauliina Hermunen Espoo 4:36:01 32:28:00
19 Gretchen Repasky Helsinki 4:36:06 32:33:00
20 Katja Andreev VANTAA 4:36:59 33:26:00
21 Mare Veske Kauniainen 4:37:00 33:27:00
22 Johanna Ritala Royal Cycling Team 4:37:17 33:44:00
23 Elle Porri Porin Tarmo 4:41:48 38:15:00
24 Anu Henttonen Helsinki Triathlon 4:42:09 38:36:00
25 Johanna Karvinen Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 4:42:10 38:37:00
26 Linda Magnusson Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 4:42:26 38:53:00
27 Päivi Nurminen RCT 4:42:41 39:08:00
28 Tatiana Kalugina Krasnogoskiy district 4:42:54 39:21:00
29 Kaija Sivonen Runners High 4:45:59 42:26:00
30 Alla Churbanova Red Eagle 4:46:25 42:51:00
31 Niina Sallinen Sipoo 4:49:53 46:20:00
32 Marika Moilanen Iisalmen Visa 4:49:59 46:26:00
33 Ghita Baltscheffsky Kauniainen 4:50:00 46:27:00
34 Aura Tiainen Cygate 4:50:14 46:41:00
35 Tarja Patrikainen IK-32 4:50:22 46:49:00
36 Karina Danielsson Åland 4:52:57 49:24:00
37 Johanna Kolehmainen CCH 4:56:14 52:41:00
38 Katja Korvenkallas Team Rynkeby 4:57:40 54:07:00
39 Milla Kivioja Espoo 4:58:23 54:50:00
40 Jenni Eriksson Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 4:58:26 54:53:00
41 Satu Karhunen Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys 5:00:43 57:10:00
42 Hanna-Leena Ottelin Helsinki 5:01:01 57:28:00
43 Katriina Vakkila Team Suolakurkku 5:01:09 57:36:00
44 Taina Eklund Lahden Pyöräilijät 5:01:17 57:44:00
45 Veera Sylvius space systems finland 5:01:24 57:50:00
46 Kirsti Pyykkönen IK 32 HELSINKI 5:01:33 58:00:00
47 Monika Fredriksson Espoo 5:01:47 58:14:00
48 Merja Ristell Jokivarren Jopoilijat 5:01:54 58:21:00
49 Ulla Affolter Vantaa 5:02:17 58:44:00
50 Riitta Parviainen Vihti 5:02:18 58:45:00
51 Iina Lumiaho CCH/veto29 5:02:29 58:55:00
52 Sirkku Ikonen Helsinki 5:02:30 58:56:00
53 Sanna Lehtinen Hypy 5:02:32 58:59:00
53 Merja Särkioja CCH/veto29 5:02:32 58:59:00
55 Jaana Vaulamo HyPy 5:02:33 59:00:00
56 Anne Vinkkala Espoo 5:02:39 59:06:00
57 Minttu Mustonen Team Elina Jouhki 5:04:45 1:01:12
58 Minna Hynninen Bergen 5:06:12 1:02:39
59 Hanna Pyy RIIVU 5:06:33 1:02:59
60 Sannamari Ratilainen Tampere 5:07:02 1:03:29
61 Terhi Rastas Team Elina Jouhki 5:07:05 1:03:32
62 Saara Haapasaari Vantaa 5:09:03 1:05:30
63 Cätlin Mägi Viljandi 5:11:23 1:07:50
64 Johanna Kaasalainen Urheiluliitto/ harrastepyöräily 5:13:13 1:09:40
65 Monica Lobanov Tallinn 5:13:19 1:09:46
66 Erika Salermo Helsinki 5:13:30 1:09:57
67 Marika Dahl Helsinki 5:14:07 1:10:34
68 Lena Bergendahl Espoo 5:14:43 1:11:10
69 Kirsi Louhelainen Espoo 5:14:50 1:11:17
70 Katja Laitinen Helsinki Triathlon 5:17:59 1:14:26
71 Päivi Aapro HyPy Triathlon Team 5:18:43 1:15:10
72 Anne Kinnunen Loviisa 5:18:52 1:15:19
73 Hanna Tervahauta Helsinki 5:19:09 1:15:36
74 Johanna Hakala ABB Oy 5:19:29 1:15:56
75 Johanna Juvonen Järvenpää 5:19:33 1:16:00
76 Johanna Toivonen Helsinki 5:21:19 1:17:46
77 Iiris Pelkonen Espoo 5:23:12 1:19:39
78 Piia Kokko-Parikka TORREVIEJA 5:23:56 1:20:23
79 Sabina Holopainen Kirkkonummi 5:23:57 1:20:24
80 Johanna Siuro Tampere 5:24:20 1:20:47
81 Irina Köntti Järvenpää 5:26:32 1:22:59
82 Lumikukka Socada HePo 5:27:26 1:23:53
83 Sari Kuusisto Muurame 5:27:39 1:24:06
84 Sari Räty HELSINKI 5:27:42 1:24:09
85 Marja Oinonen Hki 5:27:53 1:24:20
86 Tarja Aholainen MTBCF ry Hki 5:28:21 1:24:48
87 Eija Korhonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:11 1:25:38
88 Anna-Stina Wiklund Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:12 1:25:39
89 Pirjo Sainio Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:16 1:25:43
90 Assi Sainio Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:17 1:25:44
91 Pirjo Mäkijärvi Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:18 1:25:45
92 Salla Viitikko Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:19 1:25:46
93 Tea Telamo Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:20 1:25:47
94 Jaana Widbom Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:21 1:25:48
95 Katariina Hed Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:22 1:25:49
96 Johanna Pelli Team Rynkeby Helsinki 5:29:23 1:25:50
97 Krista Kukkanen Team PitkäPätkä 5:29:30 1:25:57
98 Armi Sutinen Espoo 5:29:37 1:26:04
99 Johanna Raiskio Tampere 5:30:23 1:26:50
100 Annika Santanen Espoo 5:30:37 1:27:04
101 Anna Toiviainen HelTri 5:31:06 1:27:33
102 Noora Kulvik Geneve-Hki Mamils 5:33:35 1:30:02
103 Katja Harja Espoo 5:34:39 1:31:06
104 Sirpa Ekblom Tuusula 5:35:32 1:31:59
105 Pirjo Elomaa Cycling Academy 5:35:44 1:32:11
106 Rinat Landman Espoo 5:38:06 1:34:33
107 Kirsten Besuch Helsinki 5:39:17 1:35:44
108 Elina Vuotila Helsinki 5:40:08 1:36:35
109 Maija Syrjä AHH/veto25 5:40:17 1:36:44
110 Heini Salovaara AHH/veto25 5:40:17 1:36:44
111 Tuula Lahti Helsinki 5:40:20 1:36:47
112 Niina Ahokas Helsinki 5:40:24 1:36:51
113 Nina Saukko Cycling Academy 5:40:31 1:36:58
114 Milla Turpiainen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 5:40:38 1:37:05
115 Jenni Merilä HePo 5:40:56 1:37:23
116 Annika Norrgård Helsinki 5:41:05 1:37:32
117 Terttu Lamminen Turku 5:43:39 1:40:06
118 Lydia Palo HePo 5:51:05 1:47:32
119 Susanna Raulio SdF 5:51:07 1:47:34
120 Reetta Hälvä Helsinki 5:51:09 1:47:36
121 Satu Munnukka Cycling Academy 5:51:11 1:47:38
122 Erja Kalliosaari Jokivarren Jopoilijat 5:51:16 1:47:42
123 Nathalie Alt-Antskog Kirkkonummi 5:51:17 1:47:44
124 Pauliina Ilonoja Helsinki (HePo) 5:51:22 1:47:49
125 Jaana Pouta Hyvinkää 5:51:36 1:48:03
126 Taija Peltonen Kotka 5:51:39 1:48:06
127 Johanna Ridala KECY 5:52:06 1:48:33
128 Meri Lundahl Tapiolan kissakalat 5:54:43 1:51:10
129 Hedwig Suvi Kotka 5:54:45 1:51:11
130 Oona Kaasinen Prologi 5:55:40 1:52:07
131 Noora Kallio Tulli 5:56:54 1:53:20
132 Tiina Tukiainen Mäntsälä 5:58:59 1:55:26
133 Tarja Tupala Vihti 5:59:45 1:56:11
134 Kirsi Pärssinen SaMa Services 6:00:11 1:56:38
135 Kaisa Roimola Helsinki 6:01:30 1:57:57
136 Päivi Anttonen HELSINKI 6:02:31 1:58:58
137 Edit Beres KERAVA 6:02:35 1:59:02
138 Marianna Zaikova Team Rynkeby Helsinki 6:02:40 1:59:07
139 Jana Kallas VANTAA 6:02:41 1:59:08
140 Kaisu Lehtikangas Helsinki 6:04:53 2:01:20
141 Elina Hiltunen Espoo 6:05:32 2:01:59
142 Heli-Maria Linnakoski Helsinki 6:08:30 2:04:57
143 Jaana Vesa Hyvinkää 6:08:59 2:05:26
144 Tatiana Lomova Personality 6:09:05 2:05:32
145 Auli Aalto Helsinki 6:09:33 2:05:59
146 Elisabeth Hagström Ik Myran 6:10:23 2:06:50
147 Anna Jungner-Nordgren Running Finland 6:11:42 2:08:09
148 Elisa Nauha JYPS 6:13:07 2:09:34
149 Kaisa Tirkkonen Jyps 6:13:15 2:09:42
150 Tuula Lepistö PoTa 6:14:48 2:11:15
151 Kaisa Leka Porvoo 6:16:35 2:13:02
152 Maili Hyttinen Helsinki Triathlon 6:16:52 2:13:19
153 Elina Koivisto TeamKoivisto 6:17:38 2:14:05
154 Katariina Holmgren Espoo 6:18:33 2:15:00
155 Anita Houtsonen Järvenpää 6:18:46 2:15:13
156 Terhi Virtanen Vantaa 6:21:07 2:17:34
157 Pauliina Tiainen Rasperry Fields Racing 6:30:39 2:27:06
158 Enna Rane Uusimaa 6:32:12 2:28:39
159 Tiina Tuulos Uusimaa 6:32:14 2:28:41
160 Tuija Nerman Helsinki 6:41:03 2:37:30
161 Outi Mikkonen Cycling Academy 6:41:33 2:38:00
162 Janina Ollberg Cycling Academy 6:45:17 2:41:44
163 Sini Hakkarainen Uusimaa 6:47:44 2:44:11
164 Minna Raatikka Espoo 6:58:04 2:54:31
165 Annika Rantala Espoo 6:58:06 2:54:33
166 Tuuli Kammiovirta Kerava 6:58:10 2:54:37
167 Eija Puotinen POGO 6:58:16 2:54:43
168 Lea Malkki Vantaa 6:58:34 2:55:01
169 Wongrit Virolainen M.A.D. 6:58:35 2:55:02
170 Maud Bocquillod Uusimaa 6:58:39 2:55:06

ulvang banneri