Ruskamaraton - miesten puolimaraton

Ruskamaraton, miesten puolimaraton.

21,1 km, 6.9.2014, Levi

Sija Nimi   Seura Aika
1 Keskipoikela Kalle Arctic Athletics 1:11:38
2 Holappa Jouni Hiipijät 1:13:04
3 Maimonen Jarno Porin Kuntoilijat 1:14:23
4 Lepistö Niko Isot Nuukat Laihia 1:17:41
5 Lukichev Aleksei Russia, Apatity, Dinamo-Spb 1:20:14
6 Vanha Arto Onmkyu 1:20:28
7 Kitti Hansi Onmkyu 1:21:02
8 Ilvesluoto Jyrki Rds Rovaniemi 1:22:05
9 Kykkänen Seppo Porin Kuntoilijat 1:22:22
10 Alm Juha Lks/rovaniemi 1:22:38
11 Isola Markus Muurolan Kisaveikot 1:22:49
12 Hiltula Arto KeMaKi 1:23:18
13 Kurvinen Esa Onmkyu 1:23:23
14 Lindvall Bo-Göran Si-Su 1:23:27
15 Kvist Pertti Ao Lappia Kemi 1:23:27
16 Lindvall Christoffer Si-Su 1:23:34
17 Laurila Hannu Ao Lappia Kemi 1:23:48
18 Vaara Jukka Veljekset Vaara Oy 1:24:19
19 Ruotsala Ilkka Kittilän Urh. 1:25:01
20 Rauhala Seppo Onmkyu 1:25:07
21 Riihimäki Juha Tornio 1:26:19
22 Roivainen Pekka Oulu 1:26:20
23 Poikela Jari Rovaniemi 1:26:22
24 Wikblom Niklas If Nykarlebynejden 1:27:15
25 Peura Olavi Onmky 1:28:05
26 Keskitalo Heikki Santasport Lapin Urheiluopisto 1:28:20
27 Kuusela Teuvo Tuuliharjun Tömähys 1:28:40
28 Marjamaa Mikko Posion Pyrintö 1:29:02
29 Puurunen Taisto Lapin Teollisuusrakennus Oy 1:29:06
30 Kylmänen Iiro Rovaniemen Kaupunki 1:29:13
31 Eeronheimo Pekka Kempele 1:29:33
32 Ojantakanen Heikki Oulunsuun Heitto 1:29:41
33 Koivisto Seppo Lohku 1:29:55
34 Törmänen Sakari RDS 1:30:03
35 Karanta Jonne Lks / Rovaniemi 1:30:26
36 Karhu Niilo Kunto Konnat 1:30:42
37 Hanssen Dag Kvande Lakselv 1:30:45
38 Liimatainen Mika Kouvola 1:30:48
39 Pantsar Eetu Pello 1:30:50
40 Ylimaunu Konsta Lapin Hikiset 1:30:57
41 Van Wageningen Andre Agnico Eagle Finland 1:31:04
42 Koivisto Jesse Hus:in Urheiluseura 1:31:33
43 Koivuaho Timo Rovakairan Voimaviesti 1:32:09
44 Laakkonen Juha Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1:32:31
45 Hänninen Santeri Immelän Vihurit 1:32:32
46 Ollila Henry Sähälärit Ry 1:33:01
47 Jurvakainen Joonas Hyten Marhaajat 1:33:06
48 Liikavainio Tuomas Muonion Kiri Ry 1:33:28
49 Karttunen Markus OAMK 1:33:32
50 Sjöman Pasi Kuivasjärven Aura 1:33:45
51 Vaara Lauri Veljekset Vaara Oy 1:34:05
52 Kämäräinen Heikki Amc / Rovaniemi 1:34:49
53 Ronkainen Jussi Pölkky Oy 1:34:53
54 Ollila Samuli Kittilän Voima 1:35:03
55 Sääksjärvi Alpo Viitasaaren Viesti 1:35:08
56 Kiiskilä Jaakko Vesimiehet Sport Team 1:35:18
57 Ranta Kalevi Pelliautto 1:35:26
58 Virta Jari Sähälärit 1:35:37
59 Pietilä Asko Porin Kuntoilijat 1:35:38
60 Kangasharju Teemu Onmkyu 1:35:44
61 Järlström Janne Tornio 1:35:48
62 Valtonen Rasmus Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy 1:35:57
63 Niemelä Marko Restaurant Nili 1:35:59
64 Kannasvuo Timo Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho 1:36:01
65 Ranta Pauli Muonion Kiri 1:36:09
66 Klemola Sami Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu 1:36:20
67 Ponkala Risto PUKE 1:36:23
68 Repola Jaakko Roki Valmentajat 1:36:31
69 Savchenko Sergei Energy Kola NPP 1:36:34
70 Villanen Jukka Kouvolan Pojat 1:36:43
71 Maliavkin Pavel Russia Nadvoticy 1:36:47
72 Lahtinen Miika CCSB 1:36:55
73 Lappalainen Tatu Kova MuHi 1:36:56
74 Blount Raymond South Africa 1:36:59
75 Keränen Tapio RaPe 1:37:12
76 Moilanen Eero Vison.fi 1:37:14
77 Ryynänen Antti Rovaniemi 1:37:17
78 Latvakoski Veli-Matti CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit 1:37:32
79 Keinänen Kimmo Sk Uranus 1:37:47
80 Sirviö Anssi Kajaani 1:37:52
81 Kajanoja Kari Mebegood 1:38:19
82 Kilpeläinen Kari Heinola 1:38:30
83 Alaniemi Tarmo Pelloplast Oy / White Reindeer 1:38:39
84 Romu Saku Habitus Ry 1:38:42
85 Tauriainen Kimmo Ruka Charter Oy Kuusamo 1:38:50
86 Lahtela Lasse Kemijärvi 1:38:52
87 Vuomajoki Esa Hevonkuusen Kiertäjät 1:39:11
88 Rönkkö Pekka Vieremän Koitto 1:39:18
89 Antinoja Veli-Matti Keminmaa 1:39:36
90 Nissi Markku Rovaniemi 1:39:40
91 Forsell Kalle Mty Forsell 1:39:52
92 Lax Viktor Saint-Gobain Weber Oy Ab 1:39:52
93 Sipola Mika Lks/rovaniemi 1:39:58
94 Karjalainen Tatu JuPu 1:40:05
95 Karvonen Pasi Ukonjärven Urheilijat, Inari 1:40:09
96 Holappa Jouni Rise 1:40:33
97 Keskiaho Pekka Siemens Osakeyhtiö 1:40:39
98 Kyllönen Olli Amc-Rovaniemi 1:40:43
99 Suorsa Ilkka Hartela-Forum 1:40:46
100 Saarinen Kari Turku 1:40:51
101 Kuivalainen Mauri Rovakairan Voimaviesti 1:41:03
102 Heikkilä Markus NAKU Oy 1:41:06
103 Hänninen Miikka Rovaniemi 1:41:19
104 Iisakka Mauri Alatornion Pirkat 1:41:24
105 Kulmunki Hannu Kemijärvi 1:41:28
106 Pesonen Mika   1:41:29
107 Hussa Timo Haapavesi 1:41:33
108 Miettinen Henri Sodankylä 1:41:40
109 Pynnönen Petteri Rise 1:41:52
110 Ruokokoski Marko Muonion Kiri 1:42:17
111 Veikkolainen Petri Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho 1:42:18
112 Talvensaari Alpo Kempeleen Maraton Klubi 1:42:26
113 Hemmilä Jukka Laurikkala Oy 1:42:28
114 Moilanen Risto KeMaKi (Kempeleen maratonklubi) 1:42:39
115 Illikainen Jouko Kemijoki Oy 1:42:43
116 Kivelä Taisto Pölkky Oy 1:42:44
117 Kumpu Antti Lapitr 1:43:05
118 Heinola Mika Kokkola 1:43:05
119 Tanninen Matti Sodankylä 1:43:09
120 Nurkkala Kimmo Kemi 1:43:14
121 Risto Jyrki Tornio 1:43:31
122 Heikkilä Petteri Putki-Heikkilä Oy 1:43:40
123 Vierikko Pauli Dahl / MT-Putkimiehet 1:43:54
124 Uotinen Harri   1:44:03
125 Husso Teemu Arcusys Oy 1:44:03
126 Pajari Markku Sport Team Ukkometot 1:44:05
127 Suua Taisto Pyhäjoki 1:44:13
128 Laaksolinna Markus Met Äs-Sä Oy 1:44:17
129 Tahkola Jukka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:44:25
130 Palokangas Juha Tornio 1:44:33
131 Heikkala Teppo Pölkky Oy 1:44:38
132 Alajoutsijärvi Juha-Pekka BRP 1:44:39
133 Egolaev Vladimir Energy Kola NPR Russia 1:44:43
134 Holappa Jarmo KeMaKi 1:45:05
135 Paulomäki Harri Oulu 1:45:08
136 Carstensen Petri JuPu 1:45:17
137 Koljonen Ilja Lapin Keskussairaala 1:45:33
138 Kinnunen Matti Oulu 1:45:38
139 Neeser Jordan Vancouver, Canada 1:45:43
140 Olli Harry White Reindeer Team 1:45:44
141 Martimo Mikko   1:45:46
142 Issakainen Tommi Sorsan Pojat 1:45:47
143 Mäntyniemi Sakari Urputien Urheilijat 1:45:50
144 Tahkola Juho Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:46:08
145 Koskela Janne Tornio 1:46:16
146 Sujala Juha Ounasauto Rovaniemi 1:46:20
147 Löfgren Teemu Rovaniemi 1:46:28
148 Niemelä Markus Santasport Lapin Urheiluopisto 1:46:29
149 Pohjola Petri Tornio 1:46:30
150 Nikurautio Jukka Veljekset Vaara Oy 1:46:31
151 Seppälä Jari Arpela 1:46:38
152 Karjalainen Pekka Rotten Runners 1:46:47
153 Nevanperä Petri Vr 1:46:57
154 Ronkainen Kauno Pölkky Oy 1:47:05
155 Tapio Petri Kuljetusliike Kristo & kumpp. 1:47:07
156 Taskila Sakri Oulu 1:47:07
157 Lehmann Holker Yetis Altenberg/germany 1:47:10
158 Virtanen Timo Rise 1:47:11
159 Happonen Esa Tornio/Haparanda 1:47:18
160 Tervonen Jaakko Gräsmyr IK Umeå 1:47:23
161 Koivisto Jukka-Pekka Honkilahden Osuuspankki 1:47:26
162 Ojala Pasi Pudasjärvi 1:47:28
163 Kiviniemi Risto Sorsan Pojat 1:47:36
164 Sahimaa Mikko Latujareitti.com 1:47:48
165 Tuomela Marko Siilinjärvi 1:47:50
166 Springare Heimo Terte 1:47:52
167 Konttajärvi Heikki Liikuntakeskus Hyväfiilis 1:48:04
168 Reponen Anssi Korson Kengurut (Korske) 1:48:05
169 Jolla Reino Oulu 1:48:05
170 Pantsar Antero Ruuhijärvi 1:48:07
171 Tervo Jukka Rovs 1:48:10
172 Moilanen Jukka Rise 1:48:10
173 Pesonen Juha Haukiputaan heitto 1:48:16
174 Martikainen Tommi Lappeenranta 1:48:16
175 Järvinen Tero Siilinjärvi 1:48:24
176 Turtiainen Tero Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 1:48:30
177 Ylianttila Mika Oulun yliopisto 1:48:39
178 Wahlsten Antti Rise 1:48:42
179 Nevalainen Niilo Karungin Kataja 1:48:44
180 Kåhlman Marko Kemi 1:48:46
181 Lehto Marko Teuvan Rivakka 1:48:52
182 Pöyry Tomi Tornio 1:48:56
183 Ylimaunu Juha Hikiset 1:48:59
184 Kinnunen Ari Oulu 1:49:01
185 Kolmonen Teuvo Tervolan Visa 1:49:07
186 Ollila Risto-Pekka   1:49:07
187 Anttila Ville   1:49:08
188 Ylisuvanto Tommi Sport Team Ukkometot 1:49:16
189 Smeds Lauri Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy 1:49:18
190 Himberg Tero Rovaniemi 1:49:20
191 Kukkonen Heikki Sport Team Ukkometot 1:49:24
192 Rasmussen Petro Rovaniemi 1:49:28
193 Ollikainen Seppo Juoksukärpäset 1:49:31
194 Tolonen Jyrki   1:49:33
195 Tiiro Timo Rise 1:49:36
196 Pasanen Sakari Nivan Voima 1:49:38
197 Hannus Mikko Nordea 1:49:39
198 Viiri Seppo Sähälärit Ry 1:49:49
199 Tuorilainen Eero Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1:49:50
200 Kittilä Ari Team Hierontaykköset 1:49:55
201 Jokela Esko Hyvinkään Puutavara Oy 1:49:56
202 Vihanta Joni Vesimiehet Sport Team 1:49:57
203 Pajari Joni Simon Moottorikerho 1:50:11
204 Mäki Arto Roimh 1:50:12
205 Viinikkala Jouni Vesimiehet Sport Team 1:50:12
206 Kinnunen Antero Tornio 1:50:21
207 Koutaniemi Jarmo Team Hierontaykköset 1:50:35
208 Kärävä Jussi Helsinki 1:50:35
209 Sarajärvi Mauno Kimax Oy 1:50:44
210 Tervo Tero Agnico Eagle Finland 1:50:45
211 Niskanen Mikko   1:50:50
212 Junttila Juha Graniittirakennus Kallio Oy 1:50:50
213 Vähärautio Jyrki Mv-Team 1:50:53
214 Lohi Markus Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1:50:57
215 Harjuniemi Heikki Rovaniemi 1:50:58
216 Helpiö Kai Rautia 1:51:08
217 Leukumaa Hannu-Pekka Turku 1:51:15
218 Barsk Mikko Tornio 1:51:23
219 Halonen Jukka - 1:51:34
220 Jauho Tuomas Puutavaraliike Lautari Oy 1:51:37
221 Smokki Jyrki Smokkijuoksijat 1:51:39
222 Smokki Matti Smokkijuoksijat 1:51:40
223 Kuisma Seppo Rovaniemi 1:51:41
224 Kummala Tomi Kemi 1:51:42
225 Suontie Markku Kemi 1:51:44
226 Salo Erkki Ilmajoki 1:51:48
227 Kumpuvaara Arvo Yli-Ii 1:51:54
228 Hakola Jouni Rise 1:51:54
229 Partanen Jarmo Kuv/kuopio 1:52:00
230 Palin Pekka Vihdin Autotalo Oy 1:52:03
231 Kumpula Erkki HauVe 1:52:03
232 Gröhn Mika Rovaniemi 1:52:05
233 Palosaari Matti Oulu 1:52:08
234 Fält Jussi Onninen Oy 1:52:13
235 Alarousu Matti Tornio 1:52:20
236 Tompuri Tanu K-Supermarket 1:52:21
237 Kotajärvi Jarmo Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy 1:52:26
238 Harmanen Kari Vastuuremontti Oy 1:52:28
239 Lehto Jyrki Karungin Kataja 1:52:32
240 Hyötylä Juha Oulu/t:mi J.hyötylä 1:52:32
241 Oja Jari Si-Su 1:52:36
242 Rauhala Veli-Matti Kittilän Kunta 1:52:50
243 Pohjola Paavo Veljekset Vaara Oy 1:52:51
244 Haataja Keijo Pölkky Oy 1:52:58
245 Holm Pietari   1:53:07
246 Heikkilä Jouko Kemijärvi 1:53:12
247 Sikanen Jukka Savonlinna 1:53:14
248 From Matti Smilevi 1:53:17
249 Pätsi Jouko Muurolan Kisa Veikot 1:53:18
250 Leinonen Pasi - 1:53:21
251 Asplund Glenn   1:53:21
252 Tolonen Hannu Oulu 1:53:25
253 Aarto Markus Lapin Lukko 1:53:30
254 Nevalaita Jukka Kemijärvi 1:53:38
255 Pirilä Jouko Utsun Riekkujat 1:53:44
256 Ruuska Jussi Lapland Hotels Olos 1:53:49
257 Rantamäki Markku LVI-Dahl 1:53:53
258 Sassi Martti Keminmaa 1:53:57
259 Leinonen Jukka Tmi Jukka Tapani Leinonen 1:54:06
260 Varonen Vilho Lapin Veikot 1:54:10
261 Vana Mika Ruovesi 1:54:10
262 Uusitalo Tarmo Pellon Ponsi 1:54:13
263 Kerkelä Ilkka Jokivarsi Ski Team 1:54:19
264 Rimali Jukka Keminmaa 1:54:21
265 Bengs Ulf Albany 1:54:22
266 Kinnunen Kari Corasport 1:54:23
267 Ylipää Stig Liviöjärvi If 1:54:24
268 Pirhonen Jarno Tasamaantallaajat 1:54:25
269 Reinikainen Ari Olavi Kunnossapito Reinikainen Oy 1:54:32
270 Laaksonen Juha Kerava 1:54:33
271 Pirttijärvi Asko RDS 1:54:39
272 Kuisma Petteri   1:54:42
273 Yliriesto Janne Kemi 1:54:46
274 Räsänen Timo Kempele 1:54:47
275 Moilanen Jarkko Rovaniemi 1:54:53
276 Kumpula Heikki Sodankylä 1:55:09
277 Luoma Harri SLEY Nuoret Aikuiset 1:55:22
278 Pukema Vesa Rovaniemi 1:55:23
279 Seppänen Veikko   1:55:24
280 Jauhiainen Jukka Team Hierontaykköset 1:55:25
281 Partanen Matti Oulu 1:55:32
282 Sand Jan-Erik Teuva 1:55:33
283 Linden Jari Hyvinkää 1:55:36
284 Liikamaa Peter Axa Sportsclub 1:55:47
285 Koskenniemi Sami Sieppijärvi 1:55:49
286 Huotari Roine Provamos Oy 1:55:51
287 Välikangas Erkki Oulu 1:55:54
288 Tyrväinen Markku   1:55:54
289 Karjalainen Juhani Rovaniemi 1:55:55
290 Ruismäki Veli Lahti 1:55:59
291 Tarkkonen Markku Riihimäki 1:55:59
292 Hettula Ilpo Kempele 1:55:59
293 Similä Pekka Raahen Maitohapot 1:56:06
294 Vuoristo Klaus Kätkäilevi 1:56:11
295 Jussila Hannu Smilevi 1:56:14
296 Jokisalo Tatu Hartlevi 1:56:15
297 Ranta Jukka Hartlevi 1:56:15
298 Koponen Kari Kuopio 1:56:26
299 Hiltula Marko Konkelo 1:56:28
300 Romu Mikko Rovaniemi 1:56:31
301 Komulainen Markku Vesimiehet Sport Team 1:56:33
302 Lampela Marko Rtb Oy 1:56:34
303 Kilpelä Ari Roiboys 1:56:35
304 Forsblom Mikael Tasamaantallaajat 1:56:35
305 Mesilaakso Vesa Tornio 1:56:37
306 Pietilä Markku Kemaki 1:56:37
307 Uimaniemi Jukka Kuljetus Kovalainen 1:56:37
308 Pitkänen Anselmi Kuljetus Kovalainen 1:56:37
309 Sandell Tom Corasport 1:56:40
310 Hirvikoski Ilkka Rovaniemi 1:56:52
311 Tamminen Jari Hyvinkää 1:57:06
312 Nevala Ari Tampere 1:57:11
313 Ruokanen Jussi Agnico Eagle Finland Oy 1:57:14
314 Mulinda Ishamael   1:57:17
315 Rinne Janne Kempele 1:57:18
316 Pietarila Jukka Metsähallitus 1:57:18
317 Lumme Aki Bene 1:57:23
318 Salla Mikko Rovaniemi 1:57:25
319 Jylkkä Timo Oulu 1:57:25
320 Mäkinen Raimo Muurame 1:57:28
321 Sarttila Jari Salo 1:57:31
322 Kulmala Mikko Smilevi 1:57:32
323 Kinnunen Pasi Lappeenranta 1:57:40
324 Lämsä Teppo Meri-Lapin Poliisikiekkoilijat 1:57:49
325 Äijälä Raimo Met Äs-Sä Oy 1:57:51
326 Peltola Jori Saarenputaan Muki 1:57:58
327 Litendahl Seppo Viitasaaren Viesti 1:58:00
328 Onkamo Tenho Kemiärvi 1:58:03
329 Hannila Matti Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry 1:58:10
330 Kurtti Pekka Tornio 1:58:11
331 Lehtomäki Marko Velj. Lehtomäki Oy 1:58:15
332 Heiskanen Mikko Tequilabrothers 1:58:15
333 Kestilä Janne Rovaniemen Urheilusukeltajat 1:58:23
334 Sulasalmi Toni Kemijärvi 1:58:23
335 Erola Erkki Vastuuremontti Oy 1:58:26
336 Raisio Pekka Häjyt 1:58:31
337 Tolonen Arto Ammattiosasto 306 1:58:33
338 Ohtonen Osmo Amc 1:58:37
339 Kiuru Jarkko-Sakari Autoliike Koskinen/dexal 1:58:41
340 Vaara Markku Vaaran Aihkitalot Oy 1:58:42
341 Peltoperä Sauli Botnia24h 1:58:43
342 Karhu Jukka Rovaniemi 1:58:47
343 Määttä Kari Rovaniemi 1:58:48
344 Pesonen Viljo Rovakairan Voimaviesti 1:58:51
345 Oikarinen Pekka Rovakairan Voimaviesti 1:59:00
346 Mikkola Juho Rovaniemi 1:59:08
347 Heikkilä Tommi Tehy 816 1:59:16
348 Rajanti Jukka Met Äs-Sä Oy 1:59:17
349 Pietilä Jarno Keminmaa 1:59:18
350 Virtanen Kari Porin Kuntoilijat POKU 1:59:19
351 Määttä Sulevi Pölkky Oy 1:59:19
352 Laihola Jaakko Pölkky Oy 1:59:19
353 Kemppainen Marko Pölkky Oy 1:59:19
354 Väänänen Esa Joensuu 1:59:20
355 Luoma Mikko Cavemon Suomi Oy 1:59:21
356 Lahnasalo Kari Otavan Kipinä 1:59:27
357 Pirinen Reijo Metsäkone Pirinen Oy 1:59:30
358 Näppä Tero Kuljetus Kovalainen 1:59:32
359 Pasonen Juha Navi 1:59:36
360 Reinikainen Kalle Toivot 1:59:39
361 Pitkänen Juho Kemi 2:00:05
362 Pitkänen Petri Pohjois-Suomen Talokeskus Oy Ou 2:00:06
363 Paassilta Petteri Tampere 2:00:18
364 Ala-Rasula Vesa Kuortaneen Kunto 2:00:34
365 Vatanen Marko   2:00:41
366 Laaksonen Tatu Halos Anssin Vanilupi 2:00:42
367 Leskelä Timo Rasti 88 2:01:01
368 Lindroos Kari Wanajan Juoksuklubi 2:01:09
369 Drapeau Mario Agnico-Eagle 2:01:10
370 Tiirikainen Aarno Imatra 2:01:17
371 Eskelinen Juha Kittilän Kunta 2:01:19
372 Ulander Veli-Matti Helsinki 2:01:20
373 Herranen Kimmo Lao 2:01:22
374 Sundström Mikael Saarenputaan Muki 2:01:30
375 Palo Ari-Pekka Sompion Legendat 2:01:42
376 Stolt Petri Combi Cool/tikkala 2:01:49
377 Valkonen Harri Control Team Oy 2:01:54
378 Hyytiä Pasi Rovaniemi 2:02:16
379 Ariluoma Petri Karungi 2:02:21
380 Pääkkö Markus Roiboys 2:02:22
381 Saravuoma Petri Rise 2:02:25
382 Berg Marko Rovaniemi 2:02:32
383 Jussila Tuomo Remmi Runners 2:02:33
384 Siik Tauno ONMKY 2:02:37
385 Marttinen Keijo Joutseno 2:02:38
386 Junes Olli Rovaniemi 2:02:42
387 Gustafsson Jukka Hartlevi 2:02:57
388 Laukkanen Aki Rise 2:03:01
389 Havukorpi Simo Esasähkö 2:03:05
390 Kilpeläinen Ilkka EsaSähkö 2:03:06
391 Kokko Ari Pudasjärvi 2:03:08
392 Holmström Heikki Muhos 2:03:22
393 Strand Emil Si-Su 2:03:23
394 Pohjanen Mauri Kiiminki 2:03:31
395 Sundstedt Jani Hartlevi 2:03:42
396 Rajala Marko Lapuan Piristeel Oy 2:03:45
397 Nahkiaisoja Tapani Keminmaa 2:03:50
398 Finnäs Kim Si-Su 2:03:52
399 Pitkänen Paavo Rds 2:04:10
400 Kuosmanen Ilkka Oulu 2:04:13
401 Tohmola Kari Rovaniemi 2:04:14
402 Tornberg Pertti Pohjolan Osuuspankki 2:04:31
403 Äärelä Jani   2:04:35
404 Arvelin Ville Tasamaantallaajat 2:04:39
405 Laine Lauri Kemi 2:04:54
406 Laine Arvo Vru 2:04:54
407 Lehikoinen Jukka Helsinki 2:04:55
408 Kähkölä Veikko Kurjenpolvet 2:05:00
409 Vehkalahti Harri Op 2:05:01
410 Perttu Lasse Sippi-Team 2:05:06
411 Hyvönen Simo   2:05:06
412 Räty Timo Pellon Kummitus 2:05:11
413 Puoliväli Harri Hollola 2:05:11
414 Leskelä Kari Rovaniemi 2:05:15
415 Piispanen Erkki Saarijärvi 2:05:16
416 Hiltunen Jouko Karhulan Katajaiset 2:05:16
417 Hänninen Juha Osp 2:05:23
418 Impiö Toni Oulu 2:05:25
419 Sarajärvi Jukka Vauhtitassut Ivalo 2:05:25
420 Raunio Unto Ilmajoki 2:05:26
421 Oikarinen Antti   2:05:29
422 Tervaniemi Timo Tornio 2:05:34
423 Raiskio Pasi FUR 2:05:45
424 Kolehmainen Juha   2:06:02
425 Mörsäri Erkki   2:06:08
426 Harjulahti Juha Oulu 2:06:12
427 Dahlvik Sune Orc 2:06:16
428 Laitakari Jari Erityistoimihenkilöt Et Ry 2:06:40
429 Haapasaari Tapani Amc 2:06:43
430 Kotajärvi Markku Raahe 2:06:45
431 Körkkö Markus Muhos 2:06:47
432 Knuuti Kari Kemijärvi 2:06:50
433 Berg Risto Rtb Oy 2:06:50
434 Leiviskä Sauli Oulu 2:07:13
435 Manninen Heikki Oulu 2:07:23
436 Jalonen Tapio Rovakairan Voimaviesti 2:07:25
437 Palo Paavo Enontekiö/taksi 2:07:27
438 Koskinen Kim Stadin Stallionit 2:07:35
439 Brusila Jukka Kevitsa Mining 2:07:43
440 Jokinen Sakari Nokia 2:07:45
441 Nyman Pasi Pudasjärvi 2:07:49
442 Kallioinen Ari Oulu 2:07:50
443 Julin Petri Corasport 2:07:56
444 Kähkölä Pentti Horman Boys 2:08:00
445 Huttunen Mika Töllöttäjät 2:08:05
446 Helander Harri Ac Tolonen 2:08:07
447 Tervo Matti Rovaniemi 2:08:14
448 Taulasto Raine Kotka 2:08:15
449 Koskinen Jyrki Osuuskauppa Arina 2:08:16
450 Vilmusenaho Matti Paavola 2:08:21
451 Ahlroth Timo Tursa 2:08:30
452 Kangas Janne   2:08:33
453 Valtonen Okko Kuopio 2:08:35
454 Kursukangas Mika Vihti 2:08:36
455 Väisänen Joni Kuljetus Kovalainen 2:08:51
456 Malinen Ari Kerigolf, Savonlinna 2:08:51
457 Pastinen Tommi Konsulttitoimisto Etappi Oy 2:08:52
458 Paksuniemi Terho Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi 2:08:56
459 Salo Mikko Rauma 2:09:00
460 Tauriainen Ari Ernst & Young 2:09:01
461 Niska Jukka Team Niska 2:09:02
462 Kajava Janne Pölkky Oy 2:09:03
463 Miettunen Janne   2:09:07
464 Väätämöinen Jarkko Tornio 2:09:11
465 Laitinen Ilpo Long Way Runners 2:09:17
466 Ylipekkala Timo Alatornion Pirkat 2:09:20
467 Niva Hasse Tornio 2:09:20
468 Tynkkynen Toni Riihimäki 2:09:24
469 Vimpari Heikki Ylikiiminki 2:09:41
470 Ruotsalainen Tarmo Ericsson 2:09:43
471 Teriö Elias Rasvamatkat 2:09:49
472 Mikkonen Marko Kuopio 2:09:49
473 Nenonen Kari E Avenue Oy 2:09:49
474 Suonvieri Leo Ii 2:09:52
475 Korpela Markku Kittilän Kunta 2:09:53
476 Könönen Tuomo   2:09:54
477 Alastalo Kalle Kotka 2:09:54
478 Mustaniemi Juha Kempele 2:09:55
479 Jaronen Kari Tuikkula 2:10:10
480 Juopperi Markku Osuuskauppa Arina 2:10:26
481 Viita-aho Kari LVI Dahl 2:10:27
482 Tirronen Toni Rise 2:10:33
483 Kangasniemi Markku Tornio 2:10:34
484 Keloneva Asko Tornio 2:10:34
485 Lampinen Jari   2:10:37
486 Lampinen Tomi Rovaniemi 2:10:37
487 Tuominen Petri Hartlevi 2:10:38
488 Lampinen Jussi Rovaniemi 2:10:42
489 Koskinen Karri Autoliike Koskinen/dexal 2:10:48
490 Junttila Kimmo   2:10:55
491 Julkunen Tero Corasport 2:11:06
492 Poikela Kari Sodankylä 2:11:08
493 Särkelä Timo Espoo 2:11:09
494 Paunula Simo SLEY/ Nuoret Aikuiset 2:11:11
495 Lindvik Markus Kokkolan Taksi 2:11:49
496 Leppänen Tuomas   2:11:58
497 Katila Jari Säkylä Oy 2:12:01
498 Loimula Tapio Calculoi Oy 2:12:08
499 Haikonen Kimmo Villeririnne 2:12:24
500 Tulppo Tenho Amc 2:12:29
501 Kyllönen Timo Restaurant Nili 2:12:30
502 Karppinen Jari Kemi 2:12:37
503 Slesar Tomas   2:12:47
504 Ojanperä Timo Seinäjoki 2:12:56
505 Paasovaara Jorma Kuusamo 2:13:01
506 Hasa Kari Aavasaksa 2:13:05
507 Tikkanen Joni Astellas Pharma 2:13:07
508 Jansson Antti Oulu 2:13:16
509 Nykänen Lauri Varpaisjärven Vire 2:13:41
510 Prusti Harri Kemi 2:13:49
511 Saukkoriipi Arto Kuljetus Kovalainen 2:13:52
512 Suokko Raimo Lapuan Piristeel Oy 2:14:10
513 Koivujärvi Jarmo Uifk 2:14:11
514 Markkola Erkki Vantaa 2:14:17
515 Levonen Ilkka Lempäälä 2:14:36
516 Huttunen Rami Töllöttäjät 2:14:38
517 Hinkkanen Erkki Keski-Hämeen Rakennus Oy 2:14:38
518 Aho Eljas Tojo-Auto 2:14:38
519 Parkkinen Tuomo   2:14:38
520 Ijäs Antti Ppshp 2:14:57
521 Kantola Tuomas Lay 2:15:02
522 Mattila Jukka Helsinki 2:15:05
523 Välitalo Erkki Sodvu 2:15:08
524 Tyyskänen Unto Ms Parma 2:15:25
525 Hänti Kari Vampula 2:15:26
526 Vihriälä Kari Virtain Urheilijat 2:15:28
527 Kekkonen Risto Saarenkylä 2:15:37
528 Takaluoma Jari Hartlevi 2:15:40
529 Nyman Pekka Kittilän Kunta 2:16:03
530 Heinilä Kari West Coast Truckers 2:16:04
531 Ahola Erkki Haaparanta 2:16:06
532 Salin Harri Hirviveikot 2:16:37
533 Tasala Tapani Keminmaa 2:16:58
534 Mehtälä Janne Tornio 2:17:02
535 Kekki Jari Kangasala 2:17:03
536 Kaikkonen Martti Caverion 2:17:03
537 Lehtovaara Esa Atlas-Fysio Oy 2:17:40
538 Turunen Teemu Rovaniemi 2:17:48
539 Koskinen Harri Lakeuden Sportti 2:17:50
540 Nevala Tuomo Rovaniemi 2:17:51
541 Leiviskä Harri Lumikimalle 2:17:51
542 Mattila Markku Oulu 2:17:52
543 Yliperttula Ville Karunki 2:18:10
544 Aula Janne Oulu 2:18:11
545 Ruokonen Jari Arcusys Oy 2:18:16
546 Väkiparta Jorma Peltolan Pedot 2:18:24
547 Koskenranta Henri Arcusys Oy 2:18:36
548 Yrjänheikki Jari Kuljetus Kovalainen 2:18:44
549 Moilanen Matti Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy 2:18:45
550 Turunen Erkki Hölkkä Team 2:18:52
551 Kankkunen Seppo   2:19:20
552 Hyvönen Hannu Kairatiimi 2:19:25
553 Sverloff Kari Ivalo 2:19:32
554 Kvist Heikki   2:19:33
555 Mursu Toni Posio 2:19:41
556 Vuori Jukka Espoo 2:19:41
557 Virtanen Valtteri Lasilyseo 2:20:04
558 Köngäs Jani Rovaniemi 2:20:10
559 Hakulinen Timo Rääpyvän Ryhti 2:20:41
560 Virtanen Ali   2:20:42
561 Sotaniemi Mikko T&m Sotaniemi Oy 2:20:43
562 Okkonen Vesa Raahe 2:20:55
563 Virtanen Pasi Riihimäki 2:21:15
564 Isometsä Teemu   2:21:21
565 Halvari Markku Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry 2:21:30
566 Laurila Vesa Kuusankoski 2:21:31
567 Ylikärppä Jari Sport Team Ukkometot 2:21:42
568 Åkman Anssi Fujitsu 2:21:46
569 Kähkönen Ari Pateniemen Koulu Oulu 2:22:02
570 Sutinen Tuukka Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry 2:22:07
571 Liukkonen Jukka   2:22:08
572 Mäki-Runsas Jari Touhula Liikuntapäiväkoti 2:22:12
573 Korvenheimo Petteri Oulu 2:22:16
574 Heiskari Markku Sieppijärven Sisu 2:23:27
575 Karppinen Mikko Ropu 2:23:36
576 Tammi Veijo Oulu 2:23:46
577 Honkanen Ville Jurvelin Oy 2:23:53
578 Airaksinen Kimmo Pohjolan Mittauspalvelu Oy 2:24:00
579 Toivonen Antti-Jussi Ojanrauta 2:24:01
580 Alanne Jarno Osuuskauppa Arina 2:24:07
581 Tikkala Marko Lapin Teollisuusrakennus Oy 2:24:27
582 Karvo Erkki Rovaniemi 2:24:31
583 Kalliosalo Pertti Tornio 2:24:32
584 Niemi Timo JuPu 2:25:41
585 Lohiniva Pekka Rasvamatkat 2:25:43
586 Kemppainen Aaro Tasamaan Tallaajat 2:25:50
587 Huhta Aulis Ylitornio 2:26:19
588 Hietakangas Antti Dallaajat 2:26:27
589 Jokinen Tauno   2:26:58
590 Kinnunen Reijo Autoliike Koskinen/dexal 2:27:05
591 Yli-Renko Seppo Ilmajoki 2:27:07
592 Turunen Seppo Rovaniemi 2:27:15
593 Lehtinen Reima Salo 2:27:29
594 Nykänen Vesa Tornio 2:27:30
595 Keronen Janne Hartlevi 2:27:34
596 Mäkelä Petri Hartlevi 2:27:35
597 Jantunen Tapio Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry 2:27:46
598 Nyroos Sami Team-Rapi/pori 2:27:57
599 Kyhä Tuomo Team/rapi/pori 2:27:57
600 Hirvikoski Toni Team Rapi, Pori 2:27:58
601 Maijala Raimo Team-Rapi/pori 2:27:58
602 Kuisma Tuomo Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry 2:28:43
603 Häkkilä Jukka Rise 2:29:33
604 Alaluusua Jaakko Vaasa 2:30:23
605 Rönty Juha Oulu 2:30:42
606 Räisänen Paavo Eljas   2:31:33
607 Virtanen Juha Botnia24h 2:32:12
608 Elomaa Kari Seinäjoki 2:32:20
609 Tuovila Teemu Rovaniemi 2:32:35
610 Mara Marko Kojamoveljet 2:32:35
611 Härkönen Ville Kuljetus Kovalainen 2:33:12
612 Mikkola Jari Kuljetus Kovalainen 2:33:12
613 Perttula Jari Kajaani 2:33:14
614 Birling Jarmo Kajaani 2:33:14
615 Visuri Juhani   2:33:26
616 Jokinen Jussi Mg 2:33:53
617 Rajala Jukka Team Ganesrunners 2:34:47
618 Heikki Harri Kittilä 2:35:20
619 Tuominen Kari Terpe/ Rovaniemi 2:35:48
620 Perälä Juha Si-Su 2:36:23
621 Parjanen Keijo Rauma 2:36:52
622 Viitanen Asko Marjavaaran Menivät 2:37:00
623 Kantola Taisto Jalasjärvi 2:37:44
624 Semenoja Jani Dallaajat 2:38:11
625 Nikkinen Esa Mistässe Kana Pissii 2:39:40
626 Lehto Jarko Vesimiehet Sport Team 2:39:52
627 Pirhonen Martti Peltolan Pedot 2:40:13
628 Majamaa Lauri Vantaa 2:41:05
629 Ruokanen Pertti Mountain Club Ounasvaara/rovani 2:41:12
630 Sarajärvi Petri Palju.eu 2:41:40
631 Kulmala Esko TaPu 2:42:02
632 Seppänen Anssi Osuuskauppa Arina 2:43:05
633 Palosaari Janne   2:45:05
634 Ollila Martti Kannus Martti Ollila Oy 2:45:23
635 Hatula Juha Rise 2:47:25
636 Karttunen Vesa Oulu 2:47:58
637 Tarkiainen Toni Tasamaantallaajat 2:48:26
638 Leinonen Jari Ao Lappia Kemi 2:48:28
639 Puronen Martti Peltolan Pedot 2:50:06
640 Huttu Kyösti Agnico Eagle Finland Oy 2:53:15
641 Huhtala Jani Scania Runners 2:55:22
642 Suopajärvi Pekka HiHi 2:55:35
643 Hietanen Jari Petri Rovaniemen Reipas 2:59:41
644 Unga Tero Botnia24h 2:59:51
645 Ruokanen Tero   3:01:47
646 Välikangas Veli-Matti   3:41:21
647 Karjalainen Kari Raahe 3:41:22
  Mustaniemi Tarmo Kev Kesk
  Koivuranta Seppo Rovaniemi Kesk
  Ryyppö Leo Tampere Kesk
  Peltonen Petteri Kätkäilevi Kesk
  Ylisaukko-Oja Jani Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi Kesk

ulvang banneri