Ruskamaraton - naisten puolimaraton

Ruskamaraton, naisten puolimaraton.

 21,1 km, 6.9.2014, Levi

Sija Nimi   Seura Aika
1 Hemminki Anni Rds 1:19:49
2 Hemminki Elli Rds 1:20:15
3 Davidila Johanna Lapin Lukko 1:25:59
4 Tikkanen Katja Onmky/kkm 1:30:09
5 Vaara Annika Oulaisten Taru 1:32:16
6 Uusitalo Tuula Amc/rovaniemi 1:34:21
7 Tiiperi Marika Rovaniemen Palveluskoirakerho 1:36:11
8 Virtanen Arja Porin Kuntoilijat 1:37:53
9 Henriksson Sanna Kuivasjärven Aura 1:38:46
10 Lumijärvi Päivi Lnm 1:38:54
11 Linna Eeva Keminmaa 1:39:14
12 Holopainen Marja Liperin Taimi 1:39:52
13 Kuha Meri Posion Pyrintö 1:41:04
14 Suorsa Irmeli Kuivasjärven Aura 1:42:13
15 Sulasalmi Outi Onmky/kkm 1:42:34
16 Lehtola Krista Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:42:43
17 Kiviniemi Erja Kittilän Kunta 1:43:01
18 Jaako-Hallqvist Aila SK Gränsen 1:43:32
19 Vihtkari Maria Arcusys Oy 1:44:16
20 Varonen Reetta Kookenkä Tornio 1:44:17
21 Kulha Pauliina Ranuan Peura 1:44:18
22 Pätsi Maarit Lapin Keskussairaala 1:44:19
23 Heikkala Tiina Kuusamo 1:44:38
24 Hiltunen Satu Tornio 1:44:50
25 Autto Annika Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi 1:44:57
26 Leminen-Lahdenperä Jaana Lapin Fysioterapia 1:45:03
27 Pelkonen Anna Kittilän Kunta 1:45:07
28 Hallenberg Meri Oulu 1:45:14
29 Takarautio Auli Maria   1:45:14
30 Kemppainen Merita Kemi 1:45:23
31 Lapilainen Susanna Oulu 1:45:40
32 Jussila Hanna-Maija Oulu 1:45:59
33 Abarovskaja Olga Kola NPP Energy 1:46:04
34 Hallin Nina Sodankylä 1:46:44
35 Klemola Anne Urputien Urheilijat 1:46:47
36 Vasala Kaisu Oulu 1:46:48
37 Kiuru Ulla Lappeenranta 1:46:55
38 Haukilahti Marja Tornion Kaupunki 1:47:28
39 Lahdenperä Tuula Pietarsaari 1:47:33
40 Pöntynen Peppi Subway Oy 1:48:05
41 Kangas Satu Vantaa 1:48:13
42 Sirviö Mervi Kajaani 1:48:14
43 Rantatorikka Seija Aavasaksan Urheilijat 1:49:06
44 Vepsäläinen Irma Amc/rovaniemi 1:49:21
45 Rossinen Tiina Raahe 1:49:45
46 Tahkola Jenny-Katariina Rovaniemi 1:49:47
47 Javarus Leena Rovaniemi 1:50:07
48 Piipponen Sirkka Kaavi 1:50:18
49 Kaakkurivaara Hanna Rovaniemi 1:51:02
50 Konttajärvi Krista Liikuntakeskus Hyväfiilis 1:51:12
51 Vehviläinen Mari Tampereen Välineurheilijat 1:51:23
52 Pyykkönen Raakel Kiiminki 1:51:27
53 Nurmikumpu Minna Wihuri Oy Aarnio 1:51:31
54 Schroderus Noora Osao 1:51:48
55 Iisakka Hanne Oulun Poliisiurheilijat Ry 1:51:50
56 Tapani Pia Haparanda 1:52:01
57 Tauriainen Maria Oulu 1:52:02
58 Yrjänheikki Johanna Sähälärit ry 1:52:21
59 Hannula Jaana   1:52:28
60 Riekkinen Tuija Kajaani 1:52:30
61 Elo-Korpisaari Niina Riihimäki 1:52:51
62 Miettunen Riikka Tornio 1:53:19
63 Sipilä Päivi Tornio 1:53:19
64 Pikkukangas Riitta Jyväskylä 1:53:31
65 Myllylä Tiina Toivosen Tyttäret 1:53:44
66 Mehtonen Vuokko Kemi 1:53:48
67 Ala Maarit Rovaniemi 1:53:54
68 Leinonen Pia Liikuntakeskus Hyväfiilis 1:54:10
69 Mikkonen Virpi Onmky/kkm 1:54:10
70 Lehtovaara Sari Atlas-Fysio Oy 1:54:19
71 Laine Seija Rovaniemi 1:54:50
72 Vuolo Paula Amc Rovaniemi 1:54:55
73 Vaskelainen Eeva   1:54:56
74 Löytti Anu Turku 1:54:56
75 Paldanius Susanna Tornio 1:54:56
76 Toivanen Alisa Karihaaran Visa 1:55:03
77 Rahko Hanna Kittilän Kunta 1:55:06
78 Ruokanen Johanna Saarenkylä 1:55:13
79 Vuosku Outi Keminmaa 1:55:42
80 Mure Kati Helsinki 1:55:54
81 Stolt Jaana Kemi 1:55:55
82 Kotaluoto Sannamari Eeron Maraton Klubi/bene 1:56:01
83 Soininen Sanna-Mari Kirkkonummi 1:56:08
84 Urpilainen Mervi Vauhtitassut Ivalo 1:56:09
85 Ojanperä-Kataja Virva Rise 1:56:13
86 Heli Magga Vaaran Aihkitalot Oy 1:56:13
87 Liimatta Terhi Ankkurin Reippaat 1:56:27
88 Mäki-Runsas Tanja Rovaniemi 1:56:32
89 Oiva Sirpa Osuuskauppa Arina 1:56:39
90 Harju Sirkka Ikiliikkujat Kemijärvi 1:56:40
91 Rimpeläinen Helena Pam Oulu 1:56:42
92 Sipilä Pirkko Lahti 1:56:44
93 Posio Pia KemSki 1:57:13
94 Vuollo Paula Societas Medicorum Torniensis 1:57:18
95 Lappalainen Mari   1:57:19
96 Tahkola Anne Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:57:26
97 Hyttinen Johanna Kemi 1:57:34
98 Karjalainen Paula Tornio 1:57:38
99 Laine Päivi Tornio 1:57:44
100 Similä Nina Oulun Poliisilaitos 1:57:50
101 Kivelä Kaisa Posio 1:57:52
102 Kursula Hanna Tornio 1:57:55
103 Torås Malmberg Annalill Liviöjärvi IF 1:58:03
104 Juntti Riikka Vaarankosken Veto 1:58:07
105 Mikkola Sanna Oulunsuun Heitto 1:58:35
106 Kangas Pia Urpakujan Ponnistus 1:58:39
107 Jäntti Essi Rovaniemi 1:58:57
108 Mäntyniemi Annukka Urputien Urheilijat 1:58:57
109 Kylmäluoma Anna-Liisa Pam Os.710 1:59:01
110 Vuopio Marjut Muonion Kiri 1:59:19
111 Lepojärvi Hanna Ukonjärven Urheilijat 1:59:49
112 Riikkula Nanna Keminmaa 1:59:51
113 Kotavuopio Laura Karesuvanto/kautokeino 2:00:01
114 Ylipeura Tuija Laisentiansuun Lieska 2:00:12
115 Naalisvaara Tytti Rovaniemi 2:00:18
116 Virranniemi Maria Pölkky Oy 2:00:22
117 Lepojärvi Helena Rovaniemi 2:00:49
118 Kinnunen Hanna Tornio 2:01:11
119 Mikkola Ilona Amc Rovaniemi 2:01:19
120 Timonen Sanna Rovaniemi 2:01:23
121 Juntunen Jaana Suomussalmen Rasti 2:01:41
122 Pajari Taina Simo 2:01:42
123 Lahdenmäki Ansa Lakeuden Sportti 2:01:59
124 Kuha Anniina   2:02:10
125 Papunen Sanna Keminmaa 2:02:38
126 Leinonen Satu Kittilä 2:02:38
127 Antinoja Johanna Kasellit 2:02:51
128 Kivelä Päivi Haukiputaanheitto 2:02:59
129 Kankaanpää Kirsi Keuruu 2:03:00
130 Annala Marja-Liisa Sodankylä 2:03:02
131 Fisk Riikka Tornio 2:03:02
132 Hyvönen Eija-Helinä Rovaniemi 2:03:18
133 Kirt Urve Skgränsen 2:03:23
134 Paaso Merja Lenkkileidit 2:03:34
135 Länkinen Kaarina Lumijoki 2:03:35
136 Tasala Eija Keminmaa 2:03:37
137 Johansson Anu Keminmaan Kasellit 2:03:49
138 Kamppuri Kaisa Rovaniemi 2:03:53
139 Olli Annika Rovaniemi 2:03:54
140 Lindroos Marita Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2:03:59
141 Tapio Oili Kittilä 2:04:07
142 Laine Leena Amc Rovaniemi 2:04:21
143 Berg Tarja Rovaniemi 2:04:24
144 Sieppi Julia Rovaniemi 2:04:30
145 Rauhanummi Ulla   2:04:31
146 Kärki Mira   2:04:34
147 Saukkonen Pauliina Jurvelin Oy 2:04:36
148 Kinnunen Jenni Oulu 2:04:40
149 Tolonen Anne Kemijärvi 2:05:01
150 Savukoski Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 2:05:15
151 Martimo Elina Kemi 2:05:16
152 Taramaa Emmi Helsinki 2:05:20
153 Laakso Nina Hymyhuulet 2:05:22
154 Kestilä Merja Keminmaan Kasellit 2:05:29
155 Koskinen Johanna Osuuskauppa Arina 2:05:29
156 Kulju Niina Tornio 2:05:29
157 Piri Ritva Lapuan Piristeel Oy 2:05:33
158 Suhonen Kristiina Frictape Net Oy 2:05:50
159 Mikkonen Pilvi Vantaa 2:05:50
160 Ypyä Satu Kemi 2:05:52
161 Miettinen Emilia Oulu 2:06:05
162 Uski Kirsi Kouvola 2:06:11
163 Julkunen Jaana Oulu 2:06:13
164 Kemppainen Virpi FC Wimma Kajaani 2:06:16
165 Kymäläinen Anne Ylitornio 2:06:24
166 Koski Tiina Sattasen Kyläseura 2:06:25
167 Kauhanen Sanna Kajaani 2:06:35
168 Norokorpi Elina Rovaniemi 2:07:07
169 Ariluoma Kati Karungi 2:07:08
170 Helistö Henriikka Kempele 2:07:18
171 Majanen Merja Rovaniemi 2:07:19
172 Leinonen Katja Tmi Jukka Tapani Leinonen 2:07:21
173 Pasma Tiina Lapin Amk 2:07:22
174 Timonen-Kunnari Ritva   2:07:52
175 Huttunen Sanna   2:07:55
176 Harjuniemi Anne Rovaniemi 2:07:56
177 Piirainen Tarja Vauhtitassut Ivalo 2:07:58
178 Paakki Annika Oulu 2:08:07
179 Hahtonen Maarit Keminmaa 2:08:25
180 Linnanmäki Teija Vauhtitassut 2:08:30
181 Korpi Virpi Sodankylä 2:08:53
182 Unga Tuula Sieppijärven Sisu 2:08:55
183 Olli Susanna Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi 2:08:58
184 Salomaa Pirjo Rovaniemi 2:09:01
185 Kärkkäinen Mari Kemi 2:09:16
186 Silvola Hanna Kempele 2:09:26
187 Laine Miia Rovaniemi 2:09:27
188 Peltovuoma Henna Enontekiö 2:09:30
189 Heikkinen Tuija Kittilän Kunta 2:09:36
190 Uusitalo Tellervo Pellon Ponsi 2:09:36
191 Paavola Leila Oulun Yliopisto 2:09:43
192 Sjöman Merja Kempele 2:09:47
193 Huilaja Tiina Kittilän Kunta 2:09:47
194 Mukkala Marjo Kurikka 2:09:48
195 Kasurinen Hanna Lapin Sudet 2:09:53
196 Turpeenniemi Tarja Rovaniemi 2:09:58
197 Säkkinen Pauliina   2:10:00
198 Sotaniemi Tiina T&m Sotaniemi Oy 2:10:02
199 Mäkivuoti-Niska Teija Tornio 2:10:11
200 Kangosjärvi Tanja Muonion Kiri 2:10:13
201 Tauriainen Merja Oulu 2:10:19
202 Tiuraniemi Jenni   2:10:20
203 Rantala Eija Rovaniemi 2:10:21
204 Holmstedt Leena Erityistoimihenkilöt Et Ry 2:10:56
205 Ruotsala Teija Kittilän Kunta 2:10:57
206 Rantala Leena Häijää 2:11:03
207 Keisu Asta Tornio 2:11:07
208 Kinnunen Hanna Keminmaa 2:11:14
209 Peltovuoma Tanja Rovaniemi 2:11:17
210 Ylikärppä Tanja Osuuskauppa Arina 2:11:21
211 Huovinen Ritva Osuuskauppa Arina 2:11:44
212 Lindholm-Riitijoki Maj   2:11:50
213 Vahtola Virpi Rovaniemi 2:11:52
214 Latvala Sirpa Alajärven Ankkurit 2:11:55
215 Antikainen Marjo Ernst & Young Oy 2:12:05
216 Kyttälä Marjo Valkeakoski 2:12:14
217 Hyytiä Katri Rovaniemi 2:12:15
218 Niska Kaisamaria Kolari 2:12:15
219 Pasma Niina Rovaniemi 2:12:17
220 Liuksiala Marja-Leena Liikuttavat Sastamala 2:12:19
221 Anttonen Katja Tampere 2:12:20
222 Kallio Heli Tornio 2:12:20
223 Keränen Mari   2:12:35
224 Kuivala Katri Oulu 2:12:35
225 Karppinen Tuula Kemi 2:12:37
226 Ojanperä Marjo Seinäjoki 2:12:40
227 Kinnunen Leena Oulu 2:12:41
228 Rieppo Katja   2:12:53
229 Hasa Aila Aavasaksa 2:13:05
230 Kujala Päivi Simo 2:13:13
231 Majuri Liisa Oulu 2:13:14
232 Putaala Kati Vantaa 2:13:19
233 Kenttäkumpu Anne Rovaniemi 2:13:39
234 Jerisjärvi Sirkka Muonion Kiri 2:13:42
235 Haaparanta Sisko Ilmajoki 2:13:48
236 Sulonen Katja Rise 2:13:51
237 Seppänen Katja Rovaniemi 2:14:00
238 Johansson Heli Rise 2:14:01
239 Rytköne Heli Botnia24h 2:14:07
240 Miettinen Sirpa Oulu 2:14:19
241 Poikela Virpi Sodankylä 2:14:19
242 Hannola Eija Ivalo 2:14:25
243 Parkkinen Marja-Leena   2:14:39
244 Lohi Riikka Rovaniemi 2:14:54
245 Marjala Pauliina Oakk 2:14:57
246 Peltonen Liisa Kätkäilevi 2:15:00
247 Koskelainen Jaana Helsinki 2:15:05
248 Ylisirniö Riikka Posio 2:15:09
249 Lepola Jenni Rovaniemi 2:15:14
250 Kuusela Pirkko   2:15:15
251 Pramila Ritva Kerttuset 2:15:28
252 Mäkelä Anne Rovaniemi 2:15:29
253 Kuivajärvi Heidi Helsinki 2:15:33
254 Puroila Iina   2:15:38
255 Virta Sanna Sähälärit 2:15:41
256 Lipasti Inka Salla 2:15:45
257 Kyllönen Kirsi Ii 2:15:45
258 Hartikainen Tanja Rovaniemi 2:15:47
259 Tervo Riina   2:15:51
260 Pitkänen Vuokko Rovaniemi 2:15:58
261 Huuska Inka-Sisko Rovaniemi 2:16:08
262 Kokko Eeva-Liisa Osuuskauppa Arina 2:16:13
263 Kauppinen Laura Oulu 2:16:23
264 Nampajärvi Anne Rovaniemi 2:16:23
265 Nampajärvi Essi Rovaniemi 2:16:23
266 Tuomivaara Inkeri Pudasjärvi 2:16:31
267 Tervashonka Ulpi Rovaniemi 2:16:32
268 Liikanen Meeri Palju.eu 2:16:33
269 Liikanen Reetta   2:16:33
270 Illikainen Eini Pudasjärvi 2:16:40
271 Manninen Piia Pudasjärvi 2:16:40
272 Jäntti Heli Rovaniemi 2:16:42
273 Pokka Sonja   2:16:44
274 Nyman Jaana Pudasjärvi 2:16:47
275 Kesseli Marja Mustasaari 2:16:50
276 Penttinen Marita Rovaniemi 2:16:50
277 Väärälä Kaisa Finavia 2:16:52
278 Kontiola Tuula Seinäjoki, Virkut 2:17:10
279 Anttilainen Jonna Lapland Hotels/rovaniemi 2:17:24
280 Leinonen Marjo Rovaniemi 2:17:31
281 Isokoski Jaana Kemijärvi 2:17:31
282 Turppa Maria Rovaniemi 2:17:31
283 Vuorinen Erja Jakelusuora Oy 2:17:39
284 Kotajärvi Johanna Oulunsalo 2:17:45
285 Riisiö Liisa Kauhava 2:17:50
286 Leiviskä Minna Lumikimalle 2:17:51
287 Collins Jennifer   2:18:16
288 Wright Ulla Hyvinkää 2:18:26
289 Liettu Pia Kittilän Kunta 2:18:26
290 Vuokila Lotta Vapari/oulu 2:18:28
291 Ojala Anneli Pudasjärvi 2:18:31
292 Oinas Mia Kuusamo 2:18:39
293 Myllymäki Pirjo Seinäjoki 2:18:41
294 Sihvonen Merja Oulu 2:18:42
295 Koskela Paula Kemi 2:18:44
296 Tuisku Irma Amc/ Rovaniemi 2:18:49
297 Karjalainen Tuula Rise 2:18:51
298 Mäkipää Mira Hymyhuulet 2:18:55
299 Mantere Nina Kristiinankaupunki 2:19:13
300 Postila Emma Kittilän Kunta 2:19:18
301 Laine Neea Rovaniemi 2:19:20
302 Kuorilehto Ritva Oulu, Kirkkokadun Urheilukerho 2:19:27
303 Katko Riitta Kerttuset 2:19:40
304 Määttä Riitta Posio 2:19:41
305 Kartiovaara Tiitta Fressi 2:19:50
306 Rantanen Pirkko Ikiliikkujat 2:19:52
307 Heikkilä Helena Kittilän Kunta 2:20:00
308 Häli Jenni Pinkeät Pakarapirkot 2:20:07
309 Köngäs Johanna Rovaniemi 2:20:10
310 Räisänen Aila Jyväskylä 2:20:10
311 Eskola Merja Jurvelin Oy 2:20:29
312 Keloneva Seija Tornio 2:20:38
313 Peltoperä Johanna Rovaniemi 2:20:50
314 Derås Mari Pasvik Il 2:21:00
315 Portti Marjo Ivalo 2:21:03
316 Hettula Katja   2:21:09
317 Vehmasaho Seija Hymyhuulet 2:21:22
318 Peltonen Annika Kätkäilevi 2:21:32
319 Kiuru Päivi Autoliike Koskinen/dexal 2:21:35
320 Keränen Marju Juoksunaika 2:21:44
321 Vallo Liisa Ylitornio 2:21:55
322 Karhu Sanna Rovaniemi 2:22:21
323 Uimari Jaana Maratoni2016/ Ii 2:23:09
324 Ojantakanen Mari Liminka 2:23:24
325 Karppinen Maria Dallaajat 2:23:36
326 Ansamaa Kreetta Helsinki 2:23:42
327 Lehtiranta Saara Rovaniemi 2:23:42
328 Sundelin Päivi Paljunilo 2:23:46
329 Tammi Annikki Oulu 2:23:50
330 Mourujärvi Susanna Posio 2:24:00
331 Hultstedt Johanna Kiruna Konståkningsförening 2:24:03
332 Mikkonen Minna Salla 2:24:21
333 Meriläinen Marja-Liisa Rovaniemi 2:24:21
334 Puurunen Eine Pudasjärvi 2:24:54
335 Sorsa Taija Alko Oy 2:24:59
336 Suopanki Katri Rovaniemi 2:25:11
337 Impiö Sari Oulu 2:25:20
338 Parpala Mira Kemi 2:25:26
339 Hamari Päivi Osuuskauppa Arina 2:25:33
340 Harila Marika Neural 2:25:35
341 Pirttimaa Tarja Oulu 2:25:37
342 Paavola Liisa Neural Oy Neuropsykologikeskus 2:25:37
343 Ala-Rasula Kati Kuortaneen Kunto 2:25:38
344 Jäntti Jaana Marjavaaran Menijät 2:26:01
345 Aho Anni Oulu 2:26:15
346 Rahkola Ulla Kempele 2:26:15
347 Puotiniemi Anna-Maija   2:26:23
348 Kotavuopio-Söderfalk Kristiina Karesuando 2:26:24
349 Hietakangas Anu Dallaajat 2:26:27
350 Luttunen Elina Platom Oy 2:26:45
351 Karimäki Sofia Sodankylä 2:26:50
352 Taskinen Pirkko Lavango Oy 2:26:52
353 Muotka Johanna Hisipirkot 2:27:01
354 Muotka Laura Hisipirkot 2:27:01
355 Pajulampi Tanja Ernst & Young Oy 2:27:03
356 Kinnunen Anni Autoliike Koskinen/dexal 2:27:04
357 Korkeaniemi Terhi Kokkola 2:27:07
358 Tervashonka Emma Rovaniemi 2:27:25
359 Laurila Noora-Maria Vantaa 2:27:40
360 Päivinen Irene Rovaniemi 2:27:43
361 Sokka Markit Janakkala 2:27:45
362 Silvennoinen Katja Espoo 2:27:46
363 Mattila Tiina Kela 2:27:53
364 Heikkinen Jenni Lks 2:27:59
365 Siitonen Päivi Lks 2:28:00
366 Pluuman Tiina   2:28:02
367 Paski Mirja Seinäjoki 2:28:03
368 Kiikala Monika   2:28:05
369 Annala Marika Sodankylän Tanssi Ry 2:28:06
370 Mäkihalvari Niina Rovaniemi 2:28:17
371 Anjala Satu-Marja Lahti 2:28:18
372 Kangas Jaana Pajala 2:28:26
373 Holopainen Riikka Muonio 2:28:27
374 Timlin Liisa Haukipudas 2:28:39
375 Postila Heini Oulu 2:28:58
376 Savukoski Marjo Oulu 2:28:58
377 Lampinen Irja Oulu 2:29:06
378 Satta Kirsti Amc 2:29:08
379 Suorsa Auli Oulu 2:29:09
380 Heikkinen Anna-Riikka   2:29:15
381 Kangosjärvi Ulla Muonion Kiri 2:29:23
382 Paavola Kirsi Haukipudas 2:29:29
383 Hiuspää-Muotka Taru Muonion Kiri 2:29:34
384 Sunila Saara Marjavaaran Menijät 2:29:37
385 Valle Merja Juoksunaika 2:30:04
386 Kivelä Anna-Kaisa Kemijärvi 2:30:12
387 Mella-Aho Liisa Rovaniemi 2:30:15
388 Miinala Satu Rovaniemi 2:30:31
389 Savilakso Katja Osuuskauppa Arina 2:30:31
390 Savilaakso Mira Pinkeät pakarapirkot 2:30:34
391 Rönty Kitty Oulu 2:30:42
392 Bergman Terhi Osuuskauppa Arina 2:30:51
393 Laurikkala Sari Pyhärannan Myrsky 2:30:51
394 Buch Olsen Eija   2:31:03
395 Uusitalo Eija Kemijärvi 2:31:25
396 Kukkonen Marja Lenkkileidit 2:31:38
397 Nurmikolu Karoliina Tampere 2:32:11
398 Norja Tarja Nurmo 2:32:20
399 Trast Sari Dextra 2:32:28
400 Kimpimäki Minna Rovaniemi 2:32:35
401 Valkama Jaana Kaukonen 2:32:42
402 Vähätalo Teija Rovaniemi 2:32:42
403 Hakala Leila   2:33:11
404 Viitala Tanja Jyväskylä 2:33:17
405 Muurimäki Jaana   2:33:24
406 Luhtavaara Marika Parhaassa Seurassa 2:33:47
407 Vilmusenaho Heidi Paavola 2:33:47
408 Kuha Anne Kela 2:34:08
409 Prusti Hanne Osuuskauppa Arina 2:34:09
410 Tiermas Leila Sähälärit Ry 2:34:19
411 Erola Päivi Hierontapiste Hiutale 2:34:27
412 Sissala Jaana Tukkateekki, Tampere 2:34:36
413 Laukkanen Sirja Kiiminki 2:34:45
414 Sipovaara Kaisa Osuuskauppa Arina 2:34:49
415 Uotinen Susanna Tukkaputkella 2:34:52
416 Oivakumpu Merja Rovaniemi 2:34:56
417 Rantala Taina Rovaniemen kaupunki 2:34:57
418 Tolonen Merja Platom Oy 2:34:59
419 Huhtala Katri Vesilahti 2:35:05
420 Suppi Maarit Vierumäki 2:35:07
421 Ahvenainen Satu Lahti 2:35:08
422 Kristo Jenna Botnia24h 2:36:22
423 Ahola Elina Osuuskauppa Arina 2:36:24
424 Tahkola Marika Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2:36:28
425 Pallari Anne Osuuskauppa Arina 2:36:30
426 Kuitunen Elina Turku 2:36:36
427 Räisänen Jonna Tervola 2:37:12
428 Hautala Mia Ylihärmän Pesis-Junkkarit 2:37:19
429 Aikkila Paula Kuusamo 2:37:21
430 Konu Pirkko Rovaniemi 2:37:23
431 Lohiniva Eeva Botnia24h 2:37:32
432 Peltoperä Tarja Suusalonki 2:37:36
433 Rautio Miia Botnia24h 2:37:36
434 Kantola Annikki Jalasjärvi 2:37:44
435 Kangosjärvi Ulla Muonion Kiri 2:37:56
436 Häli Seija Pinkeät Pakarapirkot 2:37:56
437 Semenoja Minja Dallaajat 2:38:11
438 Korvenheimo Pia-Riitta   2:38:29
439 Palmgren Rosa   2:38:31
440 Paavola Jaana Haukipudas 2:38:53
441 Mattila Katja Tampere 2:38:54
442 Räisänen Mirja Kuusamo 2:39:01
443 Toivola Suvi Kittilän Kunta 2:39:04
444 Pitkänen Jonna-Erika K-Market Katajaranta 2:39:20
445 Mourujärvi Minna K-Market Viirinkangas 2:39:20
446 Vuolio Anne Mistässe Kana Pissii 2:39:40
447 Mäkelä Anja Rovaniemi 2:40:24
448 Uusi-Vähälä Terhi Kempele 2:41:13
449 Juotasniemi Irina   2:41:48
450 Westerdahl Heli Simo 2:42:27
451 Savilaakso Terhi   2:42:28
452 Sievänen Katri Tukkaputkella 2:42:38
453 Ruotsalainen Piia Simo 2:42:56
454 Kuru Piia Itella 2:43:45
455 Kajanki Sointu Muonion Kiri 2:44:09
456 Veijola Helena Plusterveys 2:44:20
457 Kylmä Teija Keminmaan Kasellit 2:44:54
458 Rytilahti Sirpa K-Rauta Rovaniemi 2:45:11
459 Nummela Maria Jyväskylä 2:45:12
460 Koivisto Liisa Goins 2:45:12
461 Rahko Sanna-Katariina Helsinki 2:45:14
462 Huikuri-Kujala Helena Kittilän Voima 2:47:24
463 Tiirola Maire Pudasjärvi 2:47:25
464 Jokelainen Kati Oulu 2:47:58
465 Perttula Heidi Kajaani 2:49:45
466 Aittala Mira   2:49:55
467 Birling Mirva Kajaani 2:49:57
468 Possakka Henna Oulu 2:50:22
469 Välikangas Eija Kirkenes Taekwon-Do Klubbb 2:51:24
470 Leukkunen Mona Kajaani 2:52:09
471 Tuorila Hannele Tornio 2:52:16
472 Kinisjärvi Teija Keittiöjätti Oulu 2:53:25
473 Kuha Pia Osuuskauppa Arina 2:54:49
474 Piira Virpi Ranua 2:54:49
475 Leino Anniina Jyväskylä 2:55:34
476 Suopajärvi Heli HiHi 2:55:35
477 Ruuskanen Noora   2:55:43
478 Rekilä Anne Kannus 2:55:45
479 Mustajärvi Reetta Botnia24h 2:59:51
480 Keränen Laura Botnia24h 2:59:51
481 Holopainen Arja Rise 3:00:15
482 Antikainen Eine Rise 3:00:15
483 Nahkiaisoja Päivi Pirkkala 3:00:39
484 Huovinen Emmi Osuuskauppa Arina 3:03:57
485 Huovinen Heidi Osuuskauppa Arina 3:03:57
486 Vaara Tuula Oulu 3:07:08
487 Nikkinen Mari   3:07:42
488 Junttila Rauha Kittilä 3:10:11
489 Tiri Hanna-Liisa Haukipudas 3:12:03
  Keskitalo Heidi Utsjoen Kuohu Kesk
  Tuorilainen Terhi Kiuruveden Urheilijat Kesk

ulvang banneri