Ruskamaraton - miesten maraton

Ruskamaraton, miesten maraton.

 

42,2 km, 6.9.2014, Levi

Sija Nimi   Seura Aika
1 Koivu Veli-Heikki Rovaniemi 2:38:42
2 Ronkainen Teppo Osuuskauppa Arina 2:39:51
3 Feuth Thijs Turun Urheiluliitto 2:41:15
4 Peltoniemi Ossi Kittilän Kunta 2:43:21
5 Herttuala Jussi Aavasaksan Urheilijat 2:53:53
6 Koutaniemi Mikko Team Hierontaykköset 2:58:33
7 Perttunen Jyrki Onmkyu 2:58:49
8 Kyyhkynen Olli InterSport Levi 3:04:00
9 Mörsäri Mika Polarhouse 3:05:11
10 Sieppi Erkki Rds 3:07:35
11 Partanen Hannu Ranua 3:10:33
12 Hänninen Markku Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3:10:39
13 Leinonen Pekka Kuusamo 3:11:29
14 Myyryläinen Seppo   3:12:59
15 Hannula Risto Rds/sodankylä 3:13:50
16 Immonen Heikki Muurolan Kisa-Veikot 3:14:56
17 Vaarala Simo Kittilän Urheilijat 3:17:23
18 Kuokkanen Pekka Iiy 3:18:06
19 Koivukangas Mikko Onmkyu 3:19:02
20 Holm Erik Si-Su 3:19:25
21 Siikaluoma Janne Sodankylä 3:20:50
22 Tuominen Tomi Lapin Yliopisto 3:21:18
23 Välijeesiö Jari Rovakaira Oy 3:23:35
24 Brasken Sten Si-Su 3:25:23
25 Välipirtti Vesa Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3:26:00
26 Auvinen Pasi Si-Su 3:26:22
27 Rantamäki Jarmo Isännöinti Rantamäki 3:28:18
28 Keskinen Niklas Si-Su 3:28:30
29 Männikkö Ali Kuolion Visa Kuusamo 3:29:07
30 Kylänen Kimmo Rovaniemen Palolaitoksen Urheil 3:29:58
31 Palola Samuli Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy 3:30:00
32 Herva Sami Lamu 3:30:47
33 Hooli Roni Alatornion Ahjo Ry 3:31:11
34 Kaperi Markku Jalasjärvi 3:33:54
35 Zitting Hannu Kempele 3:34:13
36 Havela Arto Pelloplast Oy / White Reindeer 3:34:32
37 Liimatainen Risto Keminmaa 3:34:36
38 Vaarala Jari Hotelli Panorama 3:34:41
39 Anttila Kauno Napapiirin Veto 3:35:21
40 Salmi Eero Arctic Marathon Club 3:36:24
41 Kulomäki Juha SKH-Isännöinti 3:36:55
42 Moilanen Ari OYS/Vapari 3:37:32
43 Romakkaniemi Juha Lapin Näkövammaiset Ry / Ray 3:37:32
44 Ranta Teemu Kangasala 3:37:53
45 Ruokanen Kari Rovaniemi 3:38:22
46 Heikkinen Ollimatti Ac Akkujussit 3:41:48
47 Lehtilahti Pekka Loue 3:41:57
48 Seeberg Eirik Wahl Sverdkollektivet 3:42:10
49 Pesonen Esa Kuusamo 3:43:10
50 Toikkanen Jari Systemastore Oy 3:43:53
51 Isokoski Marko Haukiputaan Heitto 3:43:58
52 Pelttari Timo Tuike 3:44:51
53 Pulkkinen Jukka Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:45:12
54 Tauriainen Jarmo Oulu 3:45:17
55 Kokkonen Sami Tornio 3:45:18
56 Takarautio Mikko   3:45:49
57 Krohns Timo Itella 3:46:16
58 Mettovaara Ilpo Teamläpsy / Ii 3:46:17
59 Nevala Juha   3:46:18
60 Tyni Tauno Koston Lupi 3:46:39
61 Mikkonen Lauri ONMKY/KKM 3:46:39
62 Niemelä Jarmo Elvak Oy 3:50:27
63 Halmesmäki Tomi Lapuan Piristeel Oy 3:50:37
64 Latvala Juha Alajärven Ankkurit AA 3:50:41
65 Luokkanen Tatu Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3:51:05
66 Lempinen Hannu Fujitsu 3:51:22
67 Salmela Jouni Amc Rovaniemi 3:52:40
68 Syväniemi Seppo Kuusamo 3:52:58
69 Sipola Hannu Kangasala 3:53:43
70 Rytkölä Jarmo Tm 14 Signe 3:53:50
71 Smeds Erik Si-Su 3:54:03
72 Kemppainen Alpo Tm 14 Signe 3:55:04
73 Sundqvist Janne Jakelusuora Oy 3:56:13
74 Määttä Aimo Rds 3:56:16
75 Poskiparta Tommi YIT Runners 3:57:43
76 Olsson Mikael Kuttainen Sweden 3:58:40
77 Karjalainen Tapani Rkk/kiinteistöpalvelu 3:58:44
78 Oikarinen Marko Järvenpään Haukat 3:59:51
79 Hauskaviita Kimmo Kirkkonummi 4:01:32
80 Lauste Markku Liikuttavat/sastamala 4:03:02
81 Naalisvaara Reijo Tornio 4:03:19
82 Hanni Eero Kempeleen Maratonklubi (kemaki) 4:03:26
83 Sortti Erkki OAKK 4:04:00
84 Sjöberg Kenneth Si-Su 4:04:19
85 Holster Pentti Tluk/ White Reindeer Team 4:05:08
86 Kurttio Jorma Tornio 4:05:22
87 Pantsar Risto Agnico-Eagle Finland Oy 4:07:10
88 Erkheikki Kari J & J Lakkapää Oy 4:07:20
89 Pantsar Juha Rovaniemi 4:08:35
90 Pitkänen Kari Vuotungin Veto 4:08:52
91 Otsukka Jani Team Läpsy, Ii 4:09:17
92 Sjøblom Isak Schreiner Sverdkollektivet 4:09:24
93 Katilainen Seppo Ulkoasiainministeriö 4:09:39
94 Satta Santeri Osuuskauppa Arina 4:11:31
95 Lukka Jyrki Haukipudas 4:11:31
96 Vähkyrä Teuvo Kipinän Toho 4:11:49
97 Ryytty Pekka Myrskytuuli 4:13:34
98 Ala-Honkola Jussi Kuortaneen Kunto 4:14:05
99 Korpilahti Teemu Helsinki 4:14:22
100 Karvo Seppo Rovaniemi 4:17:07
101 Rantakokko Pauli Amc 4:17:11
102 Jutila Folke Si-Su 4:17:11
103 Pedersen Christ Ulrik Sverdkollektivet 4:18:23
104 Rajander Teuvo   4:18:42
105 Ruismäki Jarkko Oulu 4:19:04
106 Kukkola Jari Kouvola 4:19:38
107 Marttala Veli-Matti Tornio 4:19:40
108 Tervola Juhani Oulun Ikiliikkujat/Sähkö-Polar 4:22:36
109 Sipilä Kari Katajaranta Sport 4:22:53
110 Ritola Viljami Toholampi 4:25:46
111 Piri Pentti Lapuan Piristeel Oy 4:26:24
112 Viinikka Siro Länsiraja Lakkapää Oy 4:28:44
113 Grönlund Marko Espoo 4:29:50
114 Rager Jonathan   4:29:58
115 Nulu Antti Ylitornio 4:30:32
116 Rantamaa Martti Tornio 4:30:32
117 Oja Jari Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät 4:30:32
118 Kokkonen Mikko Rovaniemi 4:30:42
119 Kotoaro Jani Rise 4:32:15
120 Talja Juha-Matti Urheiluseura Punkko Ry 4:36:38
121 Takalahti Paavo Kemaki 4:38:07
122 Merilahti Markku Tampere 4:42:48
123 Heikkilä Seppo Kiekko-Weskut 4:42:48
124 Narkilahti Janne Oulu 4:45:12
125 Nyman Hannu Pudasjärvi 4:46:01
126 Hämäläinen Seppo Viitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy 4:48:04
127 Tölli Juha J.tölli Oy, Nivala 4:50:31
128 Kalliokoski Jukka Itella 4:50:46
129 Parikka Esko Rovaniemen Miekkailijat 4:53:28
130 Pilstål Henry MGOV 4:54:20
131 Peisa Antti Ylläs 4:54:59
132 Hyttinen Hannes Dinicom Finland Oy 4:56:45
133 Heiskanen Tatu Heikki   4:57:53
134 Poikkimäki Juhani J.tölli Oy, Nivala 5:12:35
135 Pelin Toni Tm 14 Signe 5:14:07
136 Lohi Jukka Tornio 5:14:12
137 Halkosaari Simo Tm 14 Signe 5:17:03
138 Lindholm Valtteri Oulainen 5:18:38
139 Junttila Miika J.tölli Oy, Nivala 5:19:48
140 Tölli Kai J.tölli Oy, Nivala 5:19:48
141 Petäjä Juhani AMC 5:19:50
142 Tykkyläinen Markus Rovakairan Voimaviesti 5:25:54
143 Raekallio Erkki Levin Seita 5:31:44
144 Mattila Vesa Mantankujan Matelijat 5:36:55
145 Immonen Raino Mikkeli 5:36:55
146 Huotari Matti Häjyt Sodankylä 6:38:07
  Murtola Patrik Palotievan Pojat Kesk
  Paavola Janne Paljunilo Kesk

ulvang banneri