Scandinavia Cup Lillehammer 10 km naiset

Scandinavia Cupin avauskilpailun naisten sarjan tulokset. Vapaa 10 km.

1 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem NOR 0:29:02.0  
2 SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR 0:29:32.1 +30.1
3 SAAPUNKI Susanna FIN 0:29:32.3 +30.3
4 SOEDERLUND Helene SWE 0:29:32.4 +30.4
5 THEODORSEN Silje NOR 0:29:40.7 +38.7
6 KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR 0:29:45.9 +43.9
7 KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie NOR 0:29:53.5 +51.5
8 GRAEFNINGS Maria SWE 0:29:56.6 +54.6
9 KVAALE Barbro NOR 0:30:01.2 +59.2
10 SETTLIN Evelina SWE 0:30:17.9 +1:15.9
11 SLIND Astrid Oeyre NOR 0:30:21.4 +1:19.4
12 NORDSKAR Sylvia Thorson NOR 0:30:24.2 +1:22.2
13 JEVNE Karianne NOR 0:30:29.0 +1:27.0
14 MOGSTAD Berit NOR 0:30:34.7 +1:32.7
15 PITKAENEN Marjaana FIN 0:30:43.2 +1:41.2
16 HOKKANEN Heini FIN 0:30:46.0 +1:44.0
17 OEBERG Jennie SWE 0:30:50.6 +1:48.6
18 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen NOR 0:30:56.8 +1:54.8
19 HAKALA Maija FIN 0:31:02.8 +2:00.8
20 BJOERNSGAARD Marthe NOR 0:31:05.8 +2:03.8
21 BAANGMAN Hedda SWE 0:31:09.8 +2:07.8
22 FLETEN Emilie NOR 0:31:16.3 +2:14.3
23 MOHLIN Elin SWE 0:31:20.3 +2:18.3
24 ERKERS Frida SWE 0:31:28.9 +2:26.9
25 CEDERVAERN Emilie SWE 0:31:31.2 +2:29.2
26 LYLYNPERA Katri FIN 0:31:40.4 +2:38.4
27 NORDSTROEM Maria SWE 0:31:53.2 +2:51.2
28 JOERGENSEN Anniken NOR 0:31:57.0 +2:55.0
29 ROENNLUND Elina SWE 0:32:02.9 +3:00.9
30 GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen NOR 0:32:06.6 +3:04.6
31 MURUD Thea Krokan NOR 0:32:10.8 +3:08.8
32 WANGENSTEEN Maren NOR 0:32:14.3 +3:12.3
33 TJETLAND Renate Bergset NOR 0:32:22.0 +3:20.0
34 GRUBBMO Anne Lise NOR 0:32:24.3 +3:22.3
35 SVENDSEN Anna NOR 0:32:28.0 +3:26.0
36 MYRSETH Merete NOR 0:32:38.5 +3:36.5
37 ROBERTSEN Marit NOR 0:32:50.2 +3:48.2
38 TORGERSEN Kristine K NOR 0:32:52.8 +3:50.8
39 NAKSTAD Ingeranne Stroem NOR 0:32:55.4 +3:53.4
40 LINDKVIST Ida SWE 0:33:03.2 +4:01.2
41 JANSSON Julia SWE 0:33:38.3 +4:36.3
42 LARSSON Moa SWE 0:33:39.0 +4:37.0
43 MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann NOR 0:33:41.1 +4:39.1
44 KONGSTEN Emilie NOR 0:33:43.4 +4:41.4
45 PAULSEN Pia Helene NOR 0:34:36.0 +5:34.0
46 THYLI Mathilde NOR 0:34:51.4 +5:49.4
47 SNILDALSLI Wenche Aune NOR 0:34:51.9 +5:49.9
48 BYGGLAND Sigrid Lid NOR 0:35:24.3 +6:22.3
49 SKAARSETH Stine NOR 0:35:32.0 +6:30.0
50 NILSSEN Tonje Lerfald NOR 0:35:43.2 +6:41.2
51 JANCUSOVA Lucia SVK 0:35:59.8 +6:57.8
52 JENSEN Marte NOR 0:36:29.4 +7:27.4
53 MAABOE Pia Sofie NOR 0:37:38.6 +8:36.6
54 DAHLEN Helene Albertsen NOR 0:37:42.1 +8:40.1
55 CARLSEN Camilla Hoevik DAN 0:41:01.2 +11:59.2

ulvang banneri