Scandinavia Cup Lillehammer 15 km miehet

Scandinavia Cupin avauskilpailu Lillehammerissa miesten sarja. Vapaa 15 km.

1 HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael NOR 0:38:37.7  
1 RUNDGREEN Mathias NOR 0:38:37.7  
3 SVEEN Simen Andreas NOR 0:38:37.9 +0.2
4 TURTVEIT Vebjoern NOR 0:38:46.1 +8.4
5 HAGA Magne NOR 0:39:02.6 +24.9
6 LOEFALD Hallvard NOR 0:39:09.7 +32.0
7 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR 0:39:24.8 +47.1
8 LORENTSEN Eirik NOR 0:39:28.3 +50.6
9 GJERDALEN Tord Asle NOR 0:39:31.4 +53.7
10 NYENG Emil NOR 0:39:46.3 +1:08.6
11 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR 0:39:47.1 +1:09.4
12 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard Bjoern NOR 0:39:49.6 +1:11.9
13 NYGAARD Per Kristian NOR 0:39:50.4 +1:12.7
14 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR 0:39:51.7 +1:14.0
15 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim NOR 0:39:53.7 +1:16.0
16 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem NOR 0:39:54.6 +1:16.9
17 SVANEBO Anders SWE 0:39:56.0 +1:18.3
18 HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre NOR 0:39:57.0 +1:19.3
19 BAKKENE Eivind NOR 0:40:14.0 +1:36.3
20 LINDBLAD Anton SWE 0:40:17.7 +1:40.0
21 AUNLI Lars Ove NOR 0:40:23.2 +1:45.5
22 TEFRE Gjoeran NOR 0:40:26.7 +1:49.0
23 DYRHOVDEN Joel NOR 0:40:27.5 +1:49.8
24 EINARSSON Snorri NOR 0:40:35.0 +1:57.3
25 THYLI Vetle NOR 0:40:38.9 +2:01.2
26 FJELD Oeyvind Moen NOR 0:40:41.6 +2:03.9
27 HYVARINEN Perttu FIN 0:40:42.9 +2:05.2
28 KVAALE Eivind Romberg NOR 0:40:43.4 +2:05.7
29 KVAALE Hans Joergen NOR 0:40:44.1 +2:06.4
30 MOHOLDT Lars Hol NOR 0:40:47.0 +2:09.3
31 JENSEN Rolf Einar NOR 0:40:49.4 +2:11.7
32 HUNDSETH Johan NOR 0:40:51.2 +2:13.5
33 WESTGAARD Markus Johansen NOR 0:41:04.8 +2:27.1
34 DAHL Svein Halvor NOR 0:41:06.0 +2:28.3
35 HOEL Johan NOR 0:41:10.6 +2:32.9
36 TUFTE Paal Kristian grue NOR 0:41:12.4 +2:34.7
37 STEIEN Aasmund Kjoellmoen NOR 0:41:12.7 +2:35.0
38 NORBERG Mikael SWE 0:41:13.7 +2:36.0
39 TREFALL Einar NOR 0:41:14.1 +2:36.4
40 NORUM Robin SWE 0:41:14.7 +2:37.0
41 MADSGAARD Mads Granrud NOR 0:41:14.8 +2:37.1
42 EKSTROEM Axel SWE 0:41:16.4 +2:38.7
43 ANDERSSON Simon SWE 0:41:19.4 +2:41.7
44 THONER Halvor Korboel NOR 0:41:27.4 +2:49.7
45 SKINSTAD Petter Soleng NOR 0:41:32.7 +2:55.0
46 PETTERSEN Morten Harjo NOR 0:41:35.4 +2:57.7
47 HAMNES Vegard NOR 0:41:40.0 +3:02.3
48 BURMAN Jens SWE 0:41:40.1 +3:02.4
49 MADLENER Moritz GER 0:41:44.8 +3:07.1
50 RISETH Martin NOR 0:41:44.9 +3:07.2
51 MYSEN Eirik NOR 0:41:45.4 +3:07.7
52 ANDERSSON Erik SWE 0:41:46.5 +3:08.8
53 SOLVANG Eirik NOR 0:41:48.4 +3:10.7
54 VEDVIK Emil NOR 0:41:49.6 +3:11.9
55 KLEMOEN Eivind NOR 0:41:50.0 +3:12.3
56 HOEGSET Sindre NOR 0:41:50.3 +3:12.6
57 NENSETER Aslak NOR 0:41:52.8 +3:15.1
58 GUSTAFSSON Victor SWE 0:41:54.5 +3:16.8
59 MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti FIN 0:42:02.5 +3:24.8
60 ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid NOR 0:42:03.0 +3:25.3
61 GAASOE Trygve Henden NOR 0:42:06.6 +3:28.9
62 RENNEMO Anders Tettli NOR 0:42:07.8 +3:30.1
63 GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad NOR 0:42:09.9 +3:32.2
64 KORPELA Heikki FIN 0:42:14.7 +3:37.0
65 KALLIO Vesa FIN 0:42:15.4 +3:37.7
66 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE 0:42:17.5 +3:39.8
67 OEVERLAND Petter Rinde NOR 0:42:18.0 +3:40.3
68 BERGSTROEM Martin SWE 0:42:19.2 +3:41.5
69 KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo NOR 0:42:21.8 +3:44.1
70 BRAATHEN Kristian NOR 0:42:22.9 +3:45.2
71 VESTLI Torstein NOR 0:42:26.3 +3:48.6
72 MATHISEN Runar Skaug NOR 0:42:31.7 +3:54.0
73 KJONERUD Kristian A NOR 0:42:33.4 +3:55.7
74 HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg NOR 0:42:33.6 +3:55.9
75 INGEBRIGTSEN Marius Noroe NOR 0:42:34.0 +3:56.3
76 OESTNOR Torstein NOR 0:42:36.3 +3:58.6
77 HANSEN Magne Lund NOR 0:42:37.4 +3:59.7
78 SOLLIGAARD Oeystein NOR 0:42:40.7 +4:03.0
79 SUGAREN Oliver NOR 0:42:40.9 +4:03.2
80 JOHAUG JR. Karstein NOR 0:42:45.3 +4:07.6
81 HABOSTAD Lars Falsen NOR 0:42:46.2 +4:08.5
82 LUCHSINGER Tommi NOR 0:42:49.1 +4:11.4
83 HOLEN Espen Honganvik NOR 0:42:49.5 +4:11.8
84 SVENSSON Daniel SWE 0:42:51.4 +4:13.7
85 POLLEN Roger Oeye NOR 0:42:53.1 +4:15.4
86 GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen NOR 0:42:53.9 +4:16.2
87 SMEBY Henrik Sagosen NOR 0:42:54.3 +4:16.6
88 OJANSIVU Antti FIN 0:42:56.1 +4:18.4
89 LEREN Tore NOR 0:42:56.8 +4:19.1
90 FINNE Eirik NOR 0:43:00.2 +4:22.5
91 BELOMAZHEV Stanimir BUL 0:43:00.5 +4:22.8
92 BRAENNMARK Viktor SWE 0:43:03.2 +4:25.5
93 HIPPE Even Saeteren NOR 0:43:04.9 +4:27.2
94 IVERSEN Mats NOR 0:43:05.3 +4:27.6
95 LOEFALD Gjermund NOR 0:43:05.4 +4:27.7
96 LAMOEY Kristoffer NOR 0:43:07.2 +4:29.5
97 RUUS Marcus SWE 0:43:09.9 +4:32.2
98 MONONEN Janne FIN 0:43:10.1 +4:32.4
99 BUGGE Christian Tvedt NOR 0:43:10.9 +4:33.2
100 AALAND Reinar NOR 0:43:13.6 +4:35.9
101 ULEKLEIV Oeystein NOR 0:43:16.7 +4:39.0
102 HANDELAND Sondre NOR 0:43:21.3 +4:43.6
103 WOLD Asbjoern NOR 0:43:25.4 +4:47.7
104 MOERKVE Bjarte NOR 0:43:27.0 +4:49.3
105 GUNNULFSEN Mikael NOR 0:43:28.9 +4:51.2
105 NIEMI Harri FIN 0:43:28.9 +4:51.2
107 GIFSTAD Thomas NOR 0:43:32.4 +4:54.7
108 HULGAARD Lasse DAN 0:43:34.5 +4:56.8
109 STROEMHOLT Rune NOR 0:43:37.0 +4:59.3
110 WIIG Magnus NOR 0:43:38.5 +5:00.8
111 LARSEN Oeyvind NOR 0:43:43.0 +5:05.3
112 ENGDAHL Petter SWE 0:43:44.8 +5:07.1
113 WESTGAARD Christian NOR 0:43:45.2 +5:07.5
114 PAULSEN Steffen Saeterhagen NOR 0:43:45.8 +5:08.1
115 SKOGSTAD Per Harald NOR 0:43:46.0 +5:08.3
116 PAULE Joergen Dahl NOR 0:43:46.2 +5:08.5
117 FENNE Thomas NOR 0:43:46.5 +5:08.8
118 MOXNES Einar Flaktveit NOR 0:43:50.7 +5:13.0
119 SYRSTAD Torleif NOR 0:43:51.0 +5:13.3
120 WESTERLUND Johan SWE 0:43:53.0 +5:15.3
121 ULVANG Joergen Saeternes NOR 0:43:56.0 +5:18.3
122 DRIVENES Erlend NOR 0:44:01.3 +5:23.6
123 UTKIN Mikhail RUS 0:44:03.0 +5:25.3
124 TEKSNES Morten NOR 0:44:05.0 +5:27.3
125 BRAATEN Erik NOR 0:44:08.2 +5:30.5
126 STENSETH Lars NOR 0:44:09.7 +5:32.0
127 HONKIMAA Antti FIN 0:44:14.7 +5:37.0
128 TROLLEBOE Dag Frode NOR 0:44:27.9 +5:50.2
129 STADAAS Kasper NOR 0:44:30.4 +5:52.7
130 TJELLE Johan NOR 0:44:33.3 +5:55.6
131 MUREN Lars Maukon NOR 0:44:35.3 +5:57.6
132 SJOELI Mattis NOR 0:44:44.0 +6:06.3
133 WANGENSTEEN Ole Gunnar NOR 0:44:44.9 +6:07.2
134 FOLKVORD Ingvar NOR 0:44:48.0 +6:10.3
135 NORDLI Simen Engebretsen NOR 0:44:59.3 +6:21.6
136 BLINDHEIM Eivind Maurseth NOR 0:45:06.9 +6:29.2
137 MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard FIN 0:45:09.1 +6:31.4
138 BERG Stian NOR 0:45:10.2 +6:32.5
139 VANNEBO Morten NOR 0:45:12.5 +6:34.8
140 HAALAND Endre Nyberg NOR 0:45:16.1 +6:38.4
141 PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos SPA 0:45:27.6 +6:49.9
142 KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo ISL 0:45:32.4 +6:54.7
143 GROEVDAL Fredrik NOR 0:45:32.6 +6:54.9
144 JELSTAD Stian Staerkeby NOR 0:45:38.3 +7:00.6
145 STROEMMEN Kjetil Husevaag NOR 0:45:47.1 +7:09.4
146 ASDOEL Eirik NOR 0:45:47.8 +7:10.1
147 HEGRENES Martin NOR 0:45:48.6 +7:10.9
148 SULLAND Martin NOR 0:46:03.4 +7:25.7
149 NYSTROEM Jesper SWE 0:46:05.9 +7:28.2
150 TORGERSEN Jonas NOR 0:46:13.9 +7:36.2
151 TORVIK Truls NOR 0:46:19.1 +7:41.4
152 MADSLIEN Joergen Haugen NOR 0:46:19.2 +7:41.5
153 BERGSJOE Fredrik NOR 0:46:25.5 +7:47.8
154 ULSRUD Steffen Grue NOR 0:46:27.3 +7:49.6
155 STEIMLER Haakon NOR 0:46:45.6 +8:07.9
156 NYSAETER Erlend NOR 0:46:53.3 +8:15.6
157 THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad NOR 0:46:56.5 +8:18.8
158 MOEEN Lars Andre NOR 0:47:00.1 +8:22.4
159 ROEMER Tue DAN 0:47:25.5 +8:47.8
160 JANSEN Ola Raaum NOR 0:47:31.7 +8:54.0
161 NIELSEN Ture Lange DAN 0:47:34.2 +8:56.5
162 KNOTTEN Haakon NOR 0:47:34.9 +8:57.2
163 SANDVIK Jo-Inge NOR 0:47:40.1 +9:02.4
164 HENNIG Erlend Wideroee NOR 0:48:28.2 +9:50.5
165 SMENES Atle NOR 0:49:12.6 +10:34.9
166 VIK Lars Hagelsteen NOR 0:49:26.0 +10:48.3
167 LUNDERVOLD Anders NOR 0:50:29.2 +11:51.5
168 SIREVAAG Simen Vestly NOR 0:50:51.6 +12:13.9
169 TRIER Oeivind Thorvald Due NOR 0:51:39.5 +13:01.8
170 LARSEN Jonas Engebret  NOR 0:52:43.4 +14:05.7
171 HANSSEN Martin Lillehagen NOR 0:53:39.6 +15:01.9

ulvang banneri