Hiihdon maailmancup Davos 13.12. miehet 15 km P

Davosin maailmancupin osakilpailun tulokset, miesten sarja 15 km perinteinen.

1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR 39:39.7
2 TOENSETH Didrik NOR 39:46.3
3 COLOGNA Dario SUI 39:47.0
4 ROETHE Sjur NOR 39:56.1
5 RICHARDSSON Daniel SWE 40:02.6
6 JAUHOJAERVI Sami FIN 40:05.1
7 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE 40:11.0
8 JESPERSEN Chris Andre NOR 40:13.2
9 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS 40:30.9
10 NORTHUG Petter Jr. NOR 40:34.6
11 JAKS Martin CZE 40:35.6
12 NOUSIAINEN Ville FIN 40:35.9
13 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA 40:38.5
13 HEIKKINEN Matti FIN 40:38.5
15 BELOV Evgeniy RUS 40:40.0
16 DYRHAUG Niklas NOR 40:43.7
17 HARVEY Alex CAN 40:45.5
18 ROENNING Eldar NOR 40:47.0
19 BAUER Lukas CZE 40:53.1
20 SKOBELEV Vladislav RUS 40:55.4
21 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS 40:58.9
22 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav RUS 41:03.5
23 POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ 41:04.3
24 NELSON Lars SWE 41:06.2
25 LIVERS Toni SUI 41:07.4
26 NISKANEN Iivo FIN 41:09.2
27 PELLEGRIN Mattia ITA 41:09.6
28 DOTZLER Hannes GER 41:14.2
29 HELLNER Marcus SWE 41:15.4
30 BING Thomas GER 41:19.0
31 DOBLER Jonas GER 41:24.3
32 KERSHAW Devon CAN 41:25.2
33 RAZYM Ales CZE 41:26.9
34 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA 41:30.1
35 TURYSHEV Sergey RUS 41:34.5
36 JOHANSSON Martin SWE 41:36.9
37 LENTING Akira JPN 41:39.7
38 JOENSSON Emil SWE 41:40.3
39 BAUMANN Jonas SUI 41:45.4
40 SCHNIDER Ueli SUI 41:47.2
41 KILLICK Graeme CAN 41:47.7
42 NOECKLER Dietmar ITA 41:48.0
43 YOSHIDA Keishin JPN 41:49.5
44 PERL Curdin SUI 41:51.9
45 KUEHNE Andy GER 41:54.5
46 WIBAULT Mathias FRA 42:02.6
47 VELICHKO Yevgeniy KAZ 42:05.0
48 BJORNSEN Erik USA 42:10.7
49 BAJCICAK Martin SVK 42:10.8
50 KRECZMER Maciej POL 42:14.9
51 CHERNOUSOV Ilia RUS 42:22.2
52 DE FABIANI Francesco ITA 42:22.8
53 CLARA Roland ITA 42:26.8
54 RUEESCH Jason SUI 42:34.2
55 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan FRA 42:35.9
56 KAESER Erwan SUI 42:40.1
57 REHEMAA Aivar EST 42:49.2
58 BIELER Livio SUI 42:51.5
59 PRALONG Candide SUI 42:51.7
60 KINDSCHI Linard SUI 42:53.7
61 HOESLI Corsin SUI 43:00.2
62 GAZUREK Sebastian POL 43:05.0
63 KARP Algo EST 43:15.0
63 TSINZOV Veselin BUL 43:15.0
65 RANKEL Raido EST 43:28.3
66 KATZ Andreas GER 43:36.4
67 TAMMJARV Karel EST 43:40.6
68 MLYNAR Peter SVK 43:42.4
69 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR 43:45.9
70 SANDAU Kevin CAN 43:47.1
71 SEMENOV Michail BLR 43:48.1
72 LASUTKIN Alexander BLR 43:50.1
73 CHEBOTKO Nikolay KAZ 43:55.9
74 HAUKE Max AUT 44:07.9
75 ASTAPENKA Yury BLR 44:12.6
76 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii UKR 44:15.9
77 HAELG Philipp LIE 44:49.9
78 DANUSER Marius SUI 45:08.5
79 HANNEMAN Reese USA 45:16.1
80 GRIDIN Andrey BUL 45:27.3
81 SEGEC Andrej SVK 45:56.9
82 DU PASQUIER Arnaud SUI 46:10.9
83 SRAIL Jan CZE 47:08.3

ulvang banneri