Scandinavia Cup 9.1. naiset 10 km

Scandinavia Cupin Falunin 10 kilometrin vapaan tyylin kilpailun tulokset, naiset.

1 KALLA Charlotte  SWE   00:25:26.2  
2 HAGEN Martine Ek  NOR   00:25:33.3  +7.1
3 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR   00:25:44.3  +18.1
4 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR   00:25:54.8  +28.6
5 SLIND Silje Oeyre  NOR   00:26:15.0  +48.8
6 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE   00:26:16.3  +50.1
7 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN   00:26:22.0  +55.8
8 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR   00:26:23.8  +57.6
9 SLIND Kari Oeyre  NOR   00:26:28.1  +1:01.9
10 ANDERSSON Ebba  SWE   00:26:35.8  +1:09.6
11 BLECKUR Sofia  SWE   00:26:41.0  +1:14.8
12 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE   00:26:45.4  +1:19.2
13 SLIND Astrid Oeyre  NOR   00:26:45.7  +1:19.5
14 OEBERG Jennie  SWE   00:26:54.2  +1:28.0
15 THEODORSEN Silje  NOR   00:27:00.0  +1:33.8
16 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR   00:27:01.2  +1:35.0
17 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE   00:27:04.3  +1:38.1
18 HOKKANEN Heini  FIN   00:27:04.9  +1:38.7
19 ERKERS Frida  SWE   00:27:12.6  +1:46.4
20 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE   00:27:18.1  +1:51.9
21 HAKALA Maija  FIN   00:27:20.2  +1:54.0
22 STAVER Tuva Toftdahl  NOR   00:27:23.2  +1:57.0
23 GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen  NOR   00:27:23.7  +1:57.5
24 BJOERNSGAARD Marthe  NOR   00:27:24.1  +1:57.9
25 MURUD Thea Krokan  NOR   00:27:24.5  +1:58.3
26 KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie  NOR   00:27:24.9  +1:58.7
27 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem  NOR   00:27:26.1  +1:59.9
28 MOGSTAD Berit  NOR   00:27:33.1  +2:06.9
29 SAAPUNKI Susanna  FIN   00:27:37.6  +2:11.4
30 DAHLQVIST Maja  SWE   00:27:38.7  +2:12.5
31 HALLQUIST Frida  SWE   00:27:39.6  +2:13.4
32 MYRSETH Merete  NOR   00:27:44.9  +2:18.7
33 CEDERVAERN Emilie  SWE   00:27:45.5  +2:19.3
34 EIDE Mari  NOR   00:27:49.9  +2:23.7
35 BAANGMAN Evelina  SWE   00:27:52.5  +2:26.3
36 SVAN Julia  SWE   00:27:55.2  +2:29.0
37 LINDSTEDT Emilia  SWE   00:27:57.0  +2:30.8
38 FLETEN Emilie  NOR   00:27:58.5  +2:32.3
39 JANSSON Julia  SWE   00:28:03.4  +2:37.2
40 JEVNE Karianne  NOR   00:28:04.5  +2:38.3
41 JULIN Andrea  FIN   00:28:04.6  +2:38.4
42 PITKAENEN Marjaana  FIN   00:28:08.0  +2:41.8
43 DYVIK Anna  SWE   00:28:15.3  +2:49.1
44 ERIKSSON Mia  SWE   00:28:15.8  +2:49.6
45 MOHLIN Elin  SWE   00:28:19.5  +2:53.3
46 MODIG Lovisa  SWE   00:28:21.9  +2:55.7
47 RAHKOLA Hennariikka  FIN   00:28:31.3  +3:05.1
48 LINDKVIST Ida  SWE   00:28:31.8  +3:05.6
49 NIIRANEN Krista  FIN   00:28:32.3  +3:06.1
50 JOERGENSEN Anniken  NOR   00:28:37.4  +3:11.2
51 DAHL Lisa  SWE   00:28:40.2  +3:14.0
52 GRUBBMO Anne Lise  NOR   00:28:40.6  +3:14.4
53 ALBA Laura  EST   00:28:41.4  +3:15.2
54 SUNDLING Jonna  SWE   00:28:43.3  +3:17.1
55 KONGSTEN Emilie  NOR   00:28:43.7  +3:17.5
56 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST   00:28:44.5  +3:18.3
57 ELEBRO Sofie  SWE   00:28:45.8  +3:19.6
58 GRANRUD Britt Thorshaug  NOR   00:28:49.6  +3:23.4
59 RAJU Heidi  EST   00:28:55.9  +3:29.7
60 OLSSON Magdalena  SWE   00:28:56.4  +3:30.2
61 LYLYNPERA Katri  FIN   00:28:58.5  +3:32.3
62 NAKSTAD Ingeranne Stroem  NOR   00:29:00.9  +3:34.7
63 INDAHL Ida  SWE   00:29:10.0  +3:43.8
64 AULAND Clara  SWE   00:29:11.5  +3:45.3
64 HAUGLAND Kristin  NOR   00:29:11.5  +3:45.3
66 MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann  NOR   00:29:11.7  +3:45.5
67 TORGERSEN Kristine K  NOR   00:29:16.3  +3:50.1
68 NURMI Leena  FIN   00:29:16.5  +3:50.3
69 DANVIND-MALM Linda  SWE   00:29:19.2  +3:53.0
70 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  GBR   00:29:30.4  +4:04.2
71 JIRHED Jennie  SWE   00:29:33.0  +4:06.8
72 LARSSON Moa  SWE   00:29:37.1  +4:10.9
73 JOHANSSON Eva  SWE   00:29:39.9  +4:13.7
74 KORPI Maarit  FIN   00:29:42.1  +4:15.9
75 LOCKNER Jackline  SWE   00:29:49.4  +4:23.2
76 PAULSEN Pia Helene  NOR   00:29:50.0  +4:23.8
77 IVARSSON Emma  SWE   00:29:54.6  +4:28.4
78 TAMMJARV Kati  EST   00:29:55.1  +4:28.9
79 HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth  GBR   00:29:55.7  +4:29.5
80 VARJUS Hanna  FIN   00:30:37.6  +5:11.4
81 LOEVLIEN Ine  NOR   00:30:38.4  +5:12.2
82 NILSSEN Tonje Lerfald  NOR   00:30:48.1  +5:21.9
83 HALLQUIST Sara  SWE   00:30:54.4  +5:28.2
84 LUNDKVIST Helena  SWE   00:31:04.2  +5:38.0
85 NYSTROEM Julia  SWE   00:31:23.0  +5:56.8
86 MUIZHNIECE Anda  LAT   00:31:36.2  +6:10.0
87 JANCUSOVA Lucia  SVK   00:31:55.9  +6:29.7
88 CSUCS- FENYVESI Laura  HUN   00:34:59.2  +9:33.0
89 MEYER MAGULAS Melina  GRE   00:35:18.1  +9:51.9

ulvang banneri