Skandinavia-cup Falun 10.1. miehet sprintti P

Hiihdon Skandinavia-cup Falun 10.1.2015 tulokset miehet sprintti P

1 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 
2 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 
3 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 
4 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 
5 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim  NOR 
6 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 
7 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 
8 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 
9 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE 
10 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 
11 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 
12 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 
13 STEEN Andreas Myran  NOR 
14 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 
15 IVERSEN Emil  NOR 
16 EDIN Johan  SWE 
17 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 
18 QUICKLUND Carl  SWE 
19 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 
20 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 
21 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 
22 MIKKONEN Juho  FIN 
23 NYENG Emil  NOR 
24 PALM Sindre Odberg  NOR 
25 PERSSON Simon  SWE 
26 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 
27 ANDERSEN Bendik Persch  NOR 
28 MAKI Joni  FIN 
29 VUORINEN Lauri  FIN 
30 LOEFALD Hallvard  NOR 
31 MIKALSEN Haakon  NOR 
32 VAKSDAL Fridtjof  NOR 
33 BAKKENE Eivind  NOR 
34 NORDSTROEM Gustav  SWE 
35 TELEBOND Eirik  NOR 
36 SILFVER Erik  SWE 
37 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 
38 LORENTSEN Eirik  NOR 
39 HAEKAEMIES Antti  FIN 
40 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 
41 HAMMER Martin  NOR 
42 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 
43 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 
44 MODIN Jesper  SWE 
45 EK Aleksander Dyrberg  NOR 
46 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 
47 KETELAE Toni  FIN 
48 HIPPE Even Saeteren  NOR 
49 WESTGAARD Markus Johansen  NOR 
50 USACHEV Igor  RUS 
51 THYGESEN Torgeir Skare  NOR 
52 BOERSHEIM Torjus  NOR 
53 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 
54 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE 
55 ERIKSSON Gustav  SWE 
56 AHONEN Ville  FIN 
57 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem  NOR 
58 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 
59 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  SWE 
60 KILP Marko  EST 
61 NYGAARD Per Kristian  NOR 
62 HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg  NOR 
63 ENGSTROEM Jacob  SWE 
64 SELLIS Siim  EST 
65 HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre  NOR 
66 STADAAS Kasper  NOR 
67 JOHAUG JR. Karstein  NOR 
68 ELSET Didrik Fjeld  NOR 
69 SJOLUND Oskar  FIN 
70 HOEL Johan  NOR 
71 KORPELA Heikki  FIN 
72 PETTERSEN Morten Harjo  NOR 
73 FALLA Marius Caspersen  NOR 
74 SUTHER Lars  SWE 
75 DYVIK Karl-Johan  SWE 
76 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 
77 SARKKINEN Joonas  FIN 
78 ANDERSSON Jens  SWE 
79 JENSEN Rolf Einar  NOR 
80 NORUM Robin  SWE 
81 EINASTE Kein  EST 
82 FORSBERG Johan  SWE 
83 RISETH Martin  NOR 
84 OEVERLAND Petter Rinde  NOR 
85 RUUS Marcus  SWE 
86 KVAALE Eivind Romberg  NOR 
87 KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo  NOR 
88 HAEGGSTROEM Johan  SWE 
89 MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti  FIN 
90 KARLSSON Anton  SWE 
91 HALSETH Petter Toraas  NOR 
92 GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen  NOR 
93 GUSTAFSSON Victor  SWE 
94 TEPPAN Vahur  EST 
95 HAGEN Eirik Ek  NOR 
96 ANDREE Fredrik  SWE 
97 VESTLI Torstein  NOR 
98 MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard  FIN 
99 LARSSON Adam  SWE 
100 SVENSSON Emil  SWE 
101 JOHANSSON Patrik  SWE 
102 OJANSIVU Antti  FIN 
103 OEBERG Simon  SWE 
104 DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen  NOR 
105 TYNI Topias  FIN 
106 VEDVIK Emil  NOR 
107 MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas  FIN 
108 HABOSTAD Lars Falsen  NOR 
109 BERG Stian  NOR 
110 ALEV Alvar Johannes  EST 
111 JONSSON Anders  SWE 
112 AUNLI Lars Ove  NOR 
113 THONER Halvor Korboel  NOR 
114 ULVANG Joergen Saeternes  NOR 
115 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 
116 EMILSSON Haakan  SWE 
117 IVERSEN Mats  NOR 
118 STEEN Adam  SWE 
119 JOHANSSON Marcus  SWE 
120 KJONERUD Kristian A  NOR 
121 ANDERSEN Peter  NOR 
122 SIMBERG Erik  SWE 
123 EDENROTH Karl  SWE 
124 LENNARTSSON Lucas  SWE 
125 THORN Gabriel  SWE 
126 BERGSTROEM Adrian  SWE 
127 SUNNERBERG Stefan  SWE 
128 NYMAN Arttu  FIN 
129 KARDIN Oskar  SWE 
130 JOHANSSON Adam  SWE 
131 JOHANSSON Gustav  SWE 
132 BRINDBERGS Emil  SWE 
133 PERSSON Johan  SWE 
134 HAMNES Vegard  NOR 
135 BERGSTEN Axel  SWE 
136 KAURSON Tomas  EST 
137 BRAATHEN Marcus  NOR 
138 MUREN Lars Maukon  NOR 
139 BERGSTROEM Martin  SWE 
140 FJONE Hallvard Riseth  NOR 
141 FAHLEN Tom  SWE 
142 POLLUSTE Mart Kevin  EST 
143 HUHTA Jari  FIN 
144 LIE Sturla  NOR 
145 HOLMGREN Daniel  SWE 
146 OLANDER Carl  SWE 
147 EKMAN Emil  SWE 
148 TORVIK Truls  NOR 
149 SUNDSVIK Espen  NOR 
150 LAGESON Simon  SWE 
151 BROFJAERD Jesper  SWE 
152 LAGER Joel  SWE 
153 BELLINGHAM Phillip  AUS 
154 ULSRUD Steffen Grue  NOR 
155 NYSTROEM Jesper  SWE 
156 WANGENSTEEN Ole Gunnar  NOR 
157 HANDELAND Sondre  NOR 
158 LAMOEY Kristoffer  NOR 
159 HULGAARD Jens  DAN 
160 SANDBERG Per  SWE 
161 HOEGSET Sindre  NOR 
162 HERRMAN Johan  SWE 
163 AUNE Paal Troean  NOR 
164 ANDERSSON Johannes  SWE 
165 MIKKELSTRUP Morten  DAN 

ulvang banneri